Breednet Results

ROSEHILL - Saturday, December 3

Race 1 - Blackwoods Sidchrome Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Dead Time: 1:05.18 (35.30)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
6/4
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (57)
6/4
2c Lonhro x Red Fever (Tonto )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
Lyric (3)
10/9F
T: Peter Snowden
R: J Bowman (57)
10/9F
2c Flying Spur x Musical Lyrics (Quiet American )
3
2.2
15/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: C Reith (55)
15/1
4
2.7
40/1
T: David Payne
R: Nathan Berry (57)
40/1
5
5.1
12/1
T: David Payne
R: C Schofield (52.5)
12/1
2f Holy Roman Emperor x Trouville (Hurricane Sky )
6
8.4
Recess (7)
30/1
T: C E Conners
R: P Robl (54.5)
30/1
2f Choisir x Schoolies (Royal Academy )
7
44.8
66/1
T: D C Robb
R: Josh Adams (53.5)
66/1
2f California Dane x Chauntress (Rory's Jester )
Race 2 - Blackwoods Pacific Hoists-Bm71 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 71 Track: Good Time: 1:23.65 (35.96)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
13/8F
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (57)
13/8F
3c Dynaformer x Madcap (Kingmambo )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
11/2
T: Rod Craig
R: S Guymer (55)
11/2
3g Intergaze x Saginaw (Snippets )
3
1.0
2/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: C Reith (55.5)
2/1
3f Redoute's Choice x Eldarin (Marauding )
4
1.5
14/1
T: J B Cummings
R: P Robl (53)
14/1
5
1.7
11/2
T: David Payne
R: Nathan Berry (56)
11/2
3g Mossman x Eighth Wonder (Danehill )
6
5.9
30/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Tommy Berry (54.5)
30/1
3c Artie Schiller x Cotoletta (Gold Ace )
Race 3 - Blackwoods Macnaught (Bm75) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good Time: 1:28.92 (35.52)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
Single (15)
3/1F
T: Craig Carmody
R: Nathan Berry (55)
3/1F
4g High Chaparral x Myself (Nashwan )
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
11/2
T: Ms G Markwell
R: S Clipperton (55)
11/2
4g Pins x Gypsy's Daughter (Mi Preferido )
3
1.8
11/1
T: David Payne
R: J Duffy (58)
11/1
4
3.3
20/1
T: David Scanes
R: N Rawiller (58.5)
20/1
8g Shinko King x Eternal Grace (Dance Floor )
5
4.8
Titbit (8)
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Schofield (53.5)
12/1
6
5.1
16/1
T: C J Waller
R: D M Ganderton (56)
16/1
7
5.9
16/1
T: G H Walter
R: B Vassallo (54)
16/1
4g Dubawi x Millenium Charm (Charnwood Forest )
8
7.3
15/1
T: G A Rogerson
R: Tommy Berry (58)
15/1
5g Mossman x Glint Of Gold (Danehill )
9
7.8
Grager (20)
80/1
T: G Backhouse
R: M A Cahill (53)
80/1
6m Kalanisi x Cherine (Robellino )
10
8.0
100/1
T: G H Walter
R: Ms K O'Hara (58.5)
100/1
11
8.5
60/1
T: P M Perry
R: A Hyeronimus (56)
60/1
7g Mossman x Heatherbrae (Nine Carat )
12
9.0
10/1
T: A J Cummings
R: J Ford (54.5)
10/1
13
9.1
25/1
T: L W Curtis
R: J Penza (53.5)
25/1
14
9.9
40/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: S Guymer (51.5)
40/1
15
10.6
25/1
T: D P Smith
R: P Robl (56.5)
25/1
5h Redoute's Choice x Savannah Success (Success Express )
16
11.8
16/1
T: Rod Craig
R: B Spriggs (54)
16/1
6g Hussonet x Ravish (Chief's Crown )
17
11.9
10/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: C Reith (55.5)
10/1
4g Lonhro x Plagiarize (Stravinsky )
18
20.1
20/1
T: A J Cummings
R: Josh Adams (52.5)
20/1
4g Pins x Foxtrot (Rory's Jester )
Race 4 - Blackwoods Gearwrench (Bm92) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 92 Track: Good Time: 1:03.71 (34.92)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
6/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: C Reith (53)
6/1
5m Rubiton x Hatley (Marauding )
Winning siblings: Throb,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
8/1
T: J C McNair
R: Tommy Berry (53)
8/1
6g Fubu x Self Evident (Umatilla )
3
1.4
13/2
T: David Payne
R: Nathan Berry (54)
13/2
6g Johannesburg x Aim For Gold (End Sweep )
4
1.6
7/4F
T: Matthew Dale
R: M A Cahill (55)
7/4F
5
1.8
10/1
T: P M Perry
R: C Schofield (50)
10/1
4g Stratum x Leonina (Snippets )
6
2.0
10/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: N Rawiller (58)
10/1
6g Brahms x Jester Crew (Crown Jester )
7
3.8
40/1
T: G Portelli
R: Josh Adams (53.5)
40/1
6g Octagonal x Typhoon Billie (Rory's Jester )
8
4.0
16/1
T: J R Wenman
R: J Penza (54.5)
16/1
7g Monashee Mountain x Oro Verde (Rory's Jester )
9
4.6
12/1
T: Grant Allard
R: J Duffy (50)
12/1
10
6.0
16/1
T: M Caltabiano
R: S Clipperton (52.5)
16/1
6g Shagny x Halloween Mist (Agincourt )
Race 5 - Blackwoods Galmet (Bm85) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 85 Track: Good Time: 1:09.81 (34.87)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
11/1
T: G A Ryan
R: A Hyeronimus (53.5)
11/1
5m Reset x Star Of Pyrmont (Luskin Star )
Winning siblings: Deckfast, Jonny Ge, Nailed, Smartypy,
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Schofield (55.5)
5/1
5m Redoute's Choice x Bourgeois (Luskin Star )
3
0.5
11/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: S Clipperton (51)
11/1
5m Lion Heart x Al Terzo (Brave Warrior )
4
2.4
9/4F
T: J A O'Shea
R: N Rawiller (55.5)
9/4F
4m Anabaa x Daijobo (Bite The Bullet )
5
3.5
16/1
T: K A Lees
R: C Reith (54)
16/1
6
4.4
20/1
T: K A Lees
R: Tommy Berry (55)
20/1
4m Mossman x Sevillano (Octagonal )
7
4.5
20/1
T: J B Cummings
R: P Robl (53)
20/1
5m Reset x The Lot (Belong To Me )
8
5.9
7/2
T: G A Ryan
R: J Ford (53)
7/2
4m General Nediym x Miss Jakeo (Unbridled's Song )
9
7.0
Alchemy (14)
66/1
T: A J Cummings
R: Ms K O'Hara (53)
66/1
4m Al Maher x Thunderclap (Thunder Gulch )
10
7.2
11/1
T: B A Partelle
R: S Guymer (50)
11/1
11
9.0
50/1
T: T R Martin
R: B Spriggs (54)
50/1
5m Royal Academy x More Natural (Naturalism )
12
29.1
16/1
T: John Thompson
R: Josh Adams (52)
16/1
4m Street Cry x Denia (Thunder Gulch )
Race 6 - Blackwoods 3m Festival Stakes (1500m) LR
Class: Quality Track: Good Time: 1:28.63 (36.07)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
Monton (2)
15/1
T: R J Quinton
R: S Clipperton (55.5)
15/1
5g Catbird x Dynamic Flyer (Marauding )
Winning siblings: Aviator, Mansale, Vienna Lady,
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
6/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Josh Adams (53)
6/1
4g Galileo x Tiffin (Grand Lodge )
3
0.8
25/1
T: N J and C Voigt
R: M A Cahill (53)
25/1
5m Elvstroem x La Frizzette (Zeditave )
4
1.8
50/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Ford (54)
50/1
8g Flying Spur x Synaesthesia (Quiet American )
5
3.4
12/1
T: T R Martin
R: B Spriggs (53)
12/1
4m Diatribe x Sudden Beat (Serheed )
6
3.6
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: A Hyeronimus (54.5)
20/1
7
3.7
5/2F
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (58)
5/2F
5g Al Maher x Misstari (Manntari )
8
4.3
25/1
T: Kevin Moses
R: S Guymer (53)
25/1
9
4.9
15/2
T: Rod Craig
R: C Reith (53)
15/2
4g Arena x Quest For Success (Quest For Fame )
10
5.2
30/1
T: C J Waller
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
30/1
8h Danehill x Legend Maker (Sadler's Wells )
11
5.5
15/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: P Robl (53)
15/1
6g Iglesia x Rolling Along (Runyon )
12
6.7
15/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Nathan Berry (53)
15/1
5m Keeper x Jacilo (Entrepreneur )
13
8.5
Tromso (4)
14/1
T: C J Waller
R: D M Ganderton (54.5)
14/1
5g Lonhro x Feelers (Quest For Fame )
14
13.8
30/1
T: Paul Messara
R: J Penza (53)
30/1
4h Kempinsky x Chouette (Dolphin Street )
15
14.2
20/1
T: David Payne
R: C Schofield (53)
20/1
16
16.4
8/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Tommy Berry (53)
8/1
6g Thorn Park x Pretty Special (Octagonal )
Race 7 - Blackwoods Msa (Bm80) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good Time: 2:03.71 (36.13)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
Revolt (8)
3/1F
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Ford (55.5)
3/1F
5g Thorn Park x Rebellious Angel (Success Express )
Winning siblings: Green Jacket, Trepidation,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
8/1
T: K J Parker
R: J Penza (54.5)
8/1
4g Domesday x Harveynicks (Lake Coniston )
3
1.1
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: C Schofield (55.5)
7/2
5g Yamanin Vital x Hildegard (Famous Star )
4
2.0
8/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (58.5)
8/1
5
2.2
16/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Josh Adams (51.5)
16/1
6
3.5
16/1
T: T R Martin
R: T Lovelock-Wiggins (63)
16/1
7g Zabeel x Gardd (Sheikh Albadou )
7
5.1
40/1
T: G H Walter
R: B Spriggs (51.5)
40/1
8
6.2
66/1
T: Richard Clarke
R: Nathan Berry (53)
66/1
6g Marechal x Chief's Lady (Chief's Crown )
9
6.8
11/2
T: C J Waller
R: P Robl (57)
11/2
10
9.2
14/1
T: W P Cave
R: C Reith (56.5)
14/1
5g High Chaparral x Exodus (Kaapstad )
11
9.9
Upon (5)
20/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: B Vassallo (54.5)
20/1
5g Reset x Mango Daiquiri (Cape Cross )
12
10.9
Euryale (10)
15/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: S Guymer (50)
15/1
3f Lonhro x Meduesa (Fusaichi Pegasus )
13
14.0
66/1
T: E B Murray
R: J Duffy (54.5)
66/1
6g Scenic x Turbo Lady (Bellotto )
Race 8 - Blackwoods One Eleven (Bm85) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 85 Track: Good Time: 1:16.63 (36.51)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
3/1F
T: C Karakatsanis
R: J Ford (54.5)
3/1F
4g Stratum x Grand Story (Grand Lodge )
Winning siblings: Queen's Elect,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
15/1
T: J C McNair
R: C Schofield (51.5)
15/1
7g Celtic Swing x Siem Reap (El Gran Senor )
3
1.3
3/1F
T: P M Perry
R: A Hyeronimus (53.5)
3/1F
4g Stratum x Evana (Entrepreneur )
4
2.7
50/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: S Clipperton (53.5)
50/1
8g Black Hawk x Kirin Lady (Luskin Star )
5
2.9
14/1
T: David Payne
R: M A Cahill (57)
14/1
4g Street Cry x Dream Lass (Dream Well )
6
3.3
80/1
T: E B Murray
R: J Duffy (55)
80/1
5g Universal Prince x See The Stars (Mr. Henrysee )
7
3.8
50/1
T: J W Marzol
R: Nathan Berry (56)
50/1
5g More Than Ready x Vocabulary (Encosta De Lago )
8
4.0
12/1
T: G A Ryan
R: N Rawiller (57)
12/1
7g Faltaat x Be Cool (Grosvenor )
9
4.3
25/1
T: N J and C Voigt
R: P Robl (54)
25/1
6g Brief Truce x Luxazip (Zephyr Zip )
10
4.4
Tindal (1)
30/1
T: Ms W Roche
R: B Vassallo (56)
30/1
6g Testa Rossa x Indian Spice (Marauding )
11
5.5
50/1
T: S C Jones
R: Ms K O'Hara (56)
50/1
7g Falvelon x Speranto (Esperanto )
12
5.7
10/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: S Guymer (52.5)
10/1
5g O'Reilly x Irish Lies (Casual Lies )
13
6.8
8/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Josh Adams (53.5)
8/1
5g Encosta De Lago x Risky Banter (Rory's Jester )
14
6.9
50/1
T: G A Rogerson
R: J Penza (56.5)
50/1
5g Keeper x Intrim (Tights )
15
8.9
25/1
T: D P Smith
R: D M Ganderton (55.5)
25/1
6m Danewin x Oakfield Queen (Naturalism )
16
20.6
6/1
T: John Thompson
R: Tommy Berry (54)
6/1