Breednet Results

STONY CREEK - Tuesday, March 29

Race 1 - Aherns Fruit & Fine Foods Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:07.48
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: W Egan (57)
7/1
3f Pentire x Kinsella (Shamardal )
Winning siblings: Atlantic Fox, What You Like,
2
0.2
7/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: A Mallyon (57)
7/1
3f Wanted x Brown Alley (Magic Albert )
3
2.2
7/4F
T: Andrew Noblet
R: Katelyn Mallyon (57)
7/4F
4
2.7
2/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: Ben Allen (55.5)
2/1
5
2.8
25/1
T: Ms R Kelly
R: Brandon Stockdale (55.5)
25/1
6
4.3
50/1
T: Sharna Valli
R: J Benbow (57)
50/1
3f Bon Hoffa x Savimbi (Encosta De Lago )
7
4.4
20/1
T: G M Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (57)
20/1
3f Bel Esprit x Lara Tycoon (Last Tycoon )
8
6.9
30/1
T: B R Fox
R: I Culliver (57)
30/1
3f Hard Spun x Tonicity (Blazing Sword )
9
12.9
7/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: J Noonan (57)
7/1
3f Duporth x Somhairle (Quest For Fame )
10
14.1
Tarpeia (11)
100/1
T: C A Balfour
R: Alan Creighton (57)
100/1
3f Bushranger x No Whisper (Turtle Island )
11
16.6
25/1
T: Angela Plumb
R: J R Todd (57)
25/1
3f Nicconi x Caramella (Strategic )
12
17.9
50/1
T: C C Parry
R: I Gundogdu (57)
50/1
Race 2 - Cervus Equipment Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:07.67
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/4F
T: Cameron Templeton
R: B Higgins (56.5)
5/4F
4m Nadeem x Hawaiian Melody (Fasliyev )
Winning siblings: Hula Star, Melveen,
2
1.5
12/1
T: M Farrugia
R: Brandon Stockdale (57)
12/1
4g Flying Spur x Streghetta (Perugino )
3
1.6
12/1
T: S V Brown
R: Ben Allen (54.5)
12/1
3f Testa Rossa x Tizzy May (Danzero )
4
3.6
15/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Jacob Rule (58.5)
15/1
4g Amadeus Wolf x Sly Sandra (Sealed Bid )
5
4.0
2/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Jack Martin (54)
2/1
3f More Than Ready x Villa Moura (Encosta De Lago )
6
4.2
Mapping (16)
30/1
T: R E Laing
R: Jake Bayliss (58)
30/1
3g Henrythenavigator x Ready For Joy (More Than Ready )
7
4.4
60/1
T: B L Jenkins
R: J Kokotajlo (58.5)
60/1
6g Hat Trick x El Habeeba (Hector Protector )
8
5.6
20/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: J Noonan (58)
20/1
9
7.4
80/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: M Carson (56.5)
80/1
10
7.6
10/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Beau Mertens (57)
10/1
11
9.1
25/1
T: A B Logan
R: A Lynch (58.5)
25/1
4g Intergaze x Colourful Chimes (Chime Zam )
12
10.8
66/1
T: Ms A Blackburn
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
66/1
3g Crystal Finale x Till Time (Dieu D'Or )
13
19.8
66/1
T: Ms C Martindale
R: Ms J Payne (57)
66/1
4g Domesday x Pahlee (Brief Truce )
Race 3 - Good On Ya T. Livingstone Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:39.95
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1F
T: B L Jenkins
R: Jake Bayliss (58.5)
2/1F
6g Churchill Downs x Omit (Zabeel )
Winning siblings: Ayushman, Perla Blu,
2
1.5
13/4
T: Heath Conners
R: R McLeod (58)
13/4
3g Escapism x Black Espresso (Esperero )
3
2.3
11/1
T: S V Brown
R: Ben Allen (55)
11/1
4m Kempinsky x Miss Ella (Almurtajaz )
4
3.2
5/1
T: J T Gunning
R: B Higgins (58)
5/1
3g Duke Of Marmalade x On Par (Carnegie )
5
3.4
15/4
T: A G Sawden
R: Brandon Stockdale (57)
15/4
4g Sharkbite x Gay Mill (Kingston Mill )
6
3.8
40/1
T: K M Keys
R: A McCabe (58.5)
40/1
4g Ladoni x Romp In The Park (Savoire Vivre )
7
12.8
60/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: M Carson (56.5)
60/1
5m Keeper x Kateena (Jetball )
8
17.1
12/1
T: Marcus Fahler
R: Dale Smith (56.5)
12/1
4m Raheeb x Could Be Gold (Thunder Gulch )
9
18.3
20/1
T: Matthew Leek
R: J Benbow (56)
20/1
10
19.1
80/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: A Lynch (56.5)
80/1
4m Gonski x Quite Canny (Canny Lad )
11
19.5
80/1
T: C Gafa
R: W Egan (58.5)
80/1
6g My Patriarch x Dane Bally Dancer (Danehill Dancer )
12
99.5
Devitt (2)
100/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: J R Todd (58.5)
100/1
5g Don Eduardo x Surprise Belle (Honor Grades )
Race 4 - Wilson Medic Rising Stars (58) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:39.50
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
9/2
T: Ms A Bennett
R: Brandon Stockdale (58)
9/2
4g U S Ranger x Chichen Itza (Kaapstad )
Winning siblings: Chalumeau, Maldestro,
2
0.2
11/2
T: Ms A Blackburn
R: Jack Martin (56.5)
11/2
4g Crystal Finale x Miss Chloe (Principality )
3
1.0
16/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: Ms G Cartwright (57)
16/1
8g Galileo x Costalette (Encosta De Lago )
4
1.1
11/1
T: N G Eades
R: Ben Allen (57.5)
11/1
5g Elvstroem x Wee Causeway (Giant's Causeway )
5
1.5
7/2F
T: A W Noonan
R: Anthony Boyd (58)
7/2F
6
2.3
6/1
T: M C Watts
R: Ben Thompson (59.5)
6/1
5g Bel Esprit x Sera Cielo (El Moxie )
7
2.4
Seguro (2)
11/1
T: B L Jenkins
R: Jake Bayliss (60)
11/1
9g High Chaparral x Daily (Mr. Prospector )
8
3.1
40/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Juana Andreou (56.5)
40/1
6g Denon x Shakia (Keltrice )
9
7.6
25/1
T: M E Templeton
R: Beau Mertens (55.5)
25/1
5g Written Tycoon x Florian (Aliocha )
10
8.9
Chips (5)
5/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Dylan Dunn (58)
5/1
5g Bramshaw x Shallot (Ne Coupez Pas )
11
10.9
12/1
T: Matthew Leek
R: Jordan Grob (56.5)
12/1
Race 5 - Meeniyan Traders Assoc. Hcp-58 (1600m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:40.90
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
15/2
T: T D Cowan
R: P Keane (57)
15/2
3f Lago Delight x Lady Piermont (Latarmiss )
Winning siblings: Whitebait Pattie,
2
0.8
12/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: Dale Smith (58.5)
12/1
4m High Chaparral x Morwell (Royal Academy )
3
1.2
10/1
T: B L Jenkins
R: Ben Allen (54)
10/1
7m Artie Schiller x Omit (Zabeel )
4
2.4
Taraji (10)
5/1
T: Ms J Mawer
R: J C Bates (57)
5/1
6m Bramshaw x Concert Girl (Danehill Dancer )
5
2.7
4/1
T: R Cluning
R: Alan Creighton (58.5)
4/1
5m Easy Choice x Booze O'Hara (Pirate Army )
6
4.7
Bonify (4)
5/2F
T: Heath Conners
R: R McLeod (58.5)
5/2F
4m Bon Hoffa x She's Something (Danehill Dancer )
7
5.4
9/1
T: Ms N Burke
R: B Higgins (59.5)
9/1
4m Supreme Class x Yemaya (Planchet )
8
7.7
11/1
T: A L Douch
R: Ben Thompson (54)
11/1
4m God's Own x Encargo (Encosta De Lago )
9
8.4
60/1
T: M T Binney
R: R N Booth (54.5)
60/1
6m Golden Snake x Miss Glitter (Lion Hunter )
10
8.5
11/1
T: Ms A Bennett
R: Dylan Dunn (59)
11/1
11
9.8
100/1
T: C Gafa
R: J R Todd (54)
100/1
6m My Patriarch x Fearless Finesse (Noble Bijou )
Race 6 - Meeniyan Hotel Hcp (58) (2100m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:13.68
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
11/2
T: Jamie Edwards
R: Ms G Cartwright (57)
11/2
5g Niello x Conscription (Vettori )
Winning siblings: Miss Underhill, Secret Pleasure,
2
1.3
30/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: M Carson (54.5)
30/1
6g Dubawi x Paris Intrigue (Timber Country )
3
2.6
Aagas (1)
9/4F
T: Todd Balfour
R: A McCabe (60)
9/4F
4g Golden Snake x Brindabella (Bellotto )
4
3.7
8/1
T: A L Douch
R: Brandon Stockdale (54)
8/1
5m God's Own x Encargo (Encosta De Lago )
5
6.2
6/1
T: P E Kramer
R: Ben Allen (55)
6/1
4g El Hermano x Penash (Pentire )
6
6.4
5/2
T: A W Noonan
R: J Noonan (57.5)
5/2
5g Authorized x Whistle Dixie (Star Way )
7
6.5
50/1
T: Ms R Kelly
R: I Gundogdu (54)
50/1
7g Legal Opinion x Stylish Silk (Stylish Century )
8
10.8
20/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Alan Creighton (58)
20/1
5g Teofilo x Madam's Way (Star Way )
9
12.8
30/1
T: Ms A Bennett
R: Ben Thompson (54)
30/1
5g Churchill Downs x Better Toy (Toy Pindarri )
10
19.8
40/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: A Lynch (60)
40/1
6g Rakti x John's Turn (Blushing John )
11
27.8
40/1
T: A B Logan
R: J C Bates (57)
40/1
12
30.3
60/1
T: W J Baynes
R: J R Todd (54)
60/1
6g Masterprint x Wal's Princess (Lacryma Cristi )
Race 7 - Leongatha Rural Supplies (58) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.45
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
3/1
T: R Triplow
R: D Gauci (54.5)
3/1
Winning siblings: Connemara Bay,
2
0.2
9/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ms J Cameron (58.5)
9/1
3
0.3
5/2F
T: Andrew Murray
R: Katelyn Mallyon (58)
5/2F
7m Face Value x Induct (Spartacus )
4
1.5
9/1
T: I R Hutchins
R: Dale Smith (59)
9/1
6g Estambul x Queen Falvelon (Falvelon )
5
2.8
20/1
T: B L Jenkins
R: J Kokotajlo (55.5)
20/1
5g High Chaparral x Successfilly (Success Express )
6
4.0
20/1
T: D K Brown
R: J R Todd (54)
20/1
4m Sharkbite x Biansassie (Bianconi )
7
4.2
16/1
T: Maree Aplin
R: Ben Thompson (57.5)
16/1
6g Presence x Juivanka (Jugah )
8
4.3
13/2
T: Ms S Trolove
R: Brandon Stockdale (57)
13/2
4h Magnus x Annesong (Rubiton )
9
5.3
50/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: M Carson (54)
50/1
6g Trade Fair x Starenza (Star Way )
10
6.3
11/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: Dylan Dunn (58.5)
11/1
4g All American x The Look Of Love (Danehill Dancer )
11
7.8
40/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Jake Bayliss (55)
40/1
4g Dubleo x Yes Mistress (Commands )
Race 8 - Storr Transport (Bm64) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:07.43
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/1
T: Ms S Trolove
R: I Gundogdu (58)
9/1
2
2.3
13/2
T: T T Walsh
R: D Gauci (59.5)
13/2
5g Bel Esprit x Space Regent (New Regent )
3
3.1
20/1
T: D C Harrison
R: P Keane (59)
20/1
6g Falkirk x Never Cent (Centaine )
4
3.7
11/2
T: N G Eades
R: Ben Thompson (58.5)
11/2
8g Al Samer x Fantastic Times (Switch In Time )
4
3.7
Viascon (14)
9/1
T: A W Noonan
R: J Noonan (56.5)
9/1
4m Denman x Tessamo (Tierce )
6
3.8
11/4F
T: J P Salanitri
R: Dylan Dunn (56.5)
11/4F
7
4.6
50/1
T: J T Conlan
R: R McLeod (60)
50/1
5g Good Journey x Ariella (Rubiton )
8
8.6
9/1
T: John McArdle
R: Katelyn Mallyon (56.5)
9/1
3f Street Boss x Bringing Joy (Danehill )
9
10.1
8/1
T: S V Brown
R: Jarrod Fry (56.5)
8/1
4m Lonhro x Typhoon Billie (Rory's Jester )
10
10.8
Motific (16)
20/1
T: C C Parry
R: Jack Martin (56.5)
20/1
6g Artie Schiller x Party Dancer (Party Leader )
11
16.8
Ribbons (15)
20/1
T: Sarah Zschoke
R: Beau Mertens (55)
20/1
5m Danerich x Ribbons Rouge (El Moxie )
12
17.6
15/2
T: Billy Stockdale
R: Brandon Stockdale (57.5)
15/2
4g Testafiable x Shartan (Alberato )