Breednet Results

TOWNSVILLE - Friday, October 12

Race 1 - Townsville Vet Clinic Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.98 (33.97)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
10/1
T: William Kenning
R: Ms B Thomson (54.5)
10/1
Winning siblings: Heart Of Mama, Vital Love,
2
0.8
5/4F
T: Tim Cook
R: Ms C Jokic (57)
5/4F
3f Wicked Style (USA) x Estielle The Great (Semipalatinsk (USA))
3
3.1
Osbeck (8)
12/1
T: Cherrie Lindgren
R: Ms S Wiseman (55.5)
12/1
3g Sidereus x Lemondrops (Break The Vault )
4
3.3
150/1
T: Tracy Simmons
R: Rhiannon Payne (55.5)
150/1
3g Shags x Help Me Rhonda (Oratorio (IRE))
5
3.8
60/1
T: R Baker
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
60/1
3g Carrara x Silent Madonna (Perugino (USA))
6
4.5
11/1
T: F J Wieland
R: Ms A Thomson (52)
11/1
7
4.8
5/1
T: Ben Williams
R: P Cullen (58.5)
5/1
3g Drumbeats x Passerine (Marscay )
8
5.1
5/1
T: Darryl Johnston
R: Ms N Summers (56.5)
5/1
3f Carrara x Guilietta (Testa Rossa )
9
5.5
40/1
T: G T Hickmott
R: F Edwards (59)
40/1
3g Daunting Lad x Gift Of The Day (Red Dazzler )
10
5.6
40/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: D Simmons (54.5)
40/1
3g Citiwyse x Danzietta (Danzero )
11
6.4
150/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: N Fazackerley (52)
150/1
3g Rapid Man x Phoebe For Me (Jet Spur )
12
7.1
10/1
T: Darryl Johnston
R: Adam Spinks (57)
10/1
13
9.4
30/1
T: Michael Whitehouse
R: Ms N Nelson (57)
30/1
3f Olympus x Cosannco (Immovable Option (IRE))
Race 2 - Plumber To Your Door Plate-C6 (1400m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.62 (34.83)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
7/2
T: O Chillemi
R: S Wilson (56)
7/2
6g Bon Hoffa x Ribollita (Kenny's Best Pal )
Winning siblings: I'm Ablaze,
2
0.8
3/1
T: William Kenning
R: Justin P Stanley (57.5)
3/1
7g Jet Spur x Our Heather (NZ) (Centaine )
3
1.3
Casta (1)
9/4F
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Adam Spinks (57)
9/4F
5g Dane Shadow x Apocrypha (Octagonal (NZ))
4
2.0
8/1
T: E J Sewell
R: Ms S Wiseman (57.5)
8/1
7g Rios (NZ) x Princess (NZ) (Pupil )
5
2.2
8/1
T: Stephen Potiris
R: Ms B Thomson (56)
8/1
4g Your Song x Hypatia (Distant Music (USA))
6
2.7
20/1
T: Joshua Manzelmann
R: Ms C Jokic (57.5)
20/1
8g High Chaparral (IRE) x Winsome (NZ) (Housebuster (USA))
7
2.9
6/1
T: Leslie Gordy
R: Leslie Tilley (57.5)
6/1
6g God's Own x Acapulco Princess (Swamp King (USA))
8
3.0
16/1
T: J E Barr
R: P Cullen (54)
16/1
5m Haradasun x Millennial (Hatta's Mill (GB))
Race 3 - Ardent Office Equipment (C3) (1609m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.03 (36.35)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
11/4
T: Ms J Ryan
R: B Pengelly (57.5)
11/4
5g Smart Missile x Driven Snow (USA) (Storm Cat (USA))
Winning siblings: Cloudburst, Kosciuszko Express,
2
0.1
Misc (6)
9/1
T: Alby Molino
R: Ms B Thomson (57)
9/1
5m Starcraft (NZ) x Lieserl (Magic Albert )
3
5.6
12/1
T: O Chillemi
R: S Wilson (57.5)
12/1
4g Redoute's Choice x Love And Kisses (Encosta De Lago )
4
6.1
8/15F
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Justin P Stanley (59)
8/15F
6h Excellent Art (GB) x Respectfilly (GB) (Mark Of Esteem (IRE))
5
7.3
30/1
T: J O'Dea
R: Leslie Tilley (56)
30/1
7g Time Thief x Thunder Beth (Thunder Gulch (USA))
6
8.8
30/1
T: O Chillemi
R: N Fazackerley (56)
30/1
5g Artie Schiller (USA) x Kermis (Anabaa (USA))
7
10.8
40/1
T: Alby Molino
R: D Simmons (55.5)
40/1
4m Duporth x Ring Me Ruby (Lion Heart (USA))
8
11.2
100/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Adam Spinks (55)
100/1
7m Exceed And Excel x Pentelikon (Vettori (IRE))
9
13.5
20/1
T: R A Long
R: S Sheargold (56)
20/1
4g Star Witness x Sherrin (Court Of Jewels (NZ))
Race 4 - Dianne's Catering Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.84 (36.00)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
80/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms C Jokic (57.5)
80/1
4h Delago Deluxe x Tiger Doll (Jeune (GB))
Winning siblings: Battle Pact, Jungle Sun,
2
0.2
8/1
T: J O'Dea
R: Leslie Tilley (57.5)
8/1
4g Love Conquers All x Wafer (General Nediym )
3
0.5
5/4F
T: Graham R Hughes
R: Adam Spinks (53.5)
5/4F
5m Master Of Design x Filly Of Choice (End Sweep (USA))
4
1.7
9/1
T: Ben Williams
R: S Sheargold (57.5)
9/1
5
2.7
50/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms N Summers (57.5)
50/1
4g Drumbeats x Arenaceous (Sandpit (BRZ))
6
3.2
30/1
T: Ms K Keys
R: N Fazackerley (52.5)
30/1
5m Escalation (IRE) x Miss James (Wonga Chief )
7
3.7
Kegsy (5)
30/1
T: T P Rowe
R: Ms S Wiseman (57.5)
30/1
4g Denman x Grasslands Girl (Choisir )
8
5.0
4/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: F Edwards (55.5)
4/1
5m Northern Meteor x Kiss 'n Chase (Red Ransom (USA))
9
6.0
3/1
T: Georgina Bourke
R: Justin P Stanley (57.5)
3/1
4g Shamardal (USA) x Shaqira (GB) (Redoute's Choice )
10
7.2
66/1
T: Robert Kirkwood
R: J Felix (57.5)
66/1
5g Northern Meteor x Saffie Darling (Catrail (USA))
11
7.3
Wakool (14)
80/1
T: Cherrie Lindgren
R: Rachel Shred (52.5)
80/1
5m Host (CHI) x Zeinab (Dante's Fury )
12
11.3
150/1
T: F J Wieland
R: Ms A Thomson (53.5)
150/1
4m Longhorn x Palidamah (Mukaddamah (USA))
Race 5 - Food Relief Nq (Bm55) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.68 (36.29)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
100/1
T: Michael Geaney
R: Rhiannon Payne (58)
100/1
6g Bianconi (USA) x Winter Dawn (Zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Beira, Memphis Dawn, Zimowy,
2
1.0
9/2
T: G W Dickson
R: Justin P Stanley (57)
9/2
4h Sepoy x Coeur D'Amour (More Than Ready (USA))
3
1.2
5/2F
T: R J Cussons
R: P Cullen (59.5)
5/2F
7g Raheeb x Ilikeadacolour (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
4
3.2
12/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: N Fazackerley (59.5)
12/1
5
3.9
10/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (58)
10/1
5g Lope De Vega (IRE) x Indala (Galileo (IRE))
6
4.9
30/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms N Summers (54)
30/1
7g Authorized (IRE) x Danish Victory (Vettori (IRE))
7
5.4
40/1
T: Jade Doolan
R: Ms S Wiseman (54)
40/1
5g Sidereus x Betrayer (Encosta De Lago )
8
5.5
9/1
T: Ben Williams
R: S Sheargold (59)
9/1
6g Excellent Art (GB) x Fly Me Home (Flying Spur )
9
6.5
60/1
T: Ben Williams
R: J Felix (57)
60/1
6g Jet Spur x Charmana Star (Skilful Star )
10
7.5
100/1
T: Cherrie Lindgren
R: Rachel Shred (51)
100/1
7g Murtajill x The Palace Cat (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
11
8.8
11/1
T: Peter Rowe
R: M Abe (59.5)
11/1
7g Dubai's Choice x Centrefaye (Centro (NZ))
12
9.5
11/4
T: Michael Geaney
R: Leslie Tilley (58.5)
11/4
13
16.3
16/1
T: Bub Baker
R: Ms B Thomson (54)
16/1
4m Captain Sonador x She's A Rock Star (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
Race 6 - Sky Racing Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.01 (33.67)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
15/4
T: Robert Kirkwood
R: J Felix (56.5)
15/4
4m Hussonet (USA) x Maratino (Snitzel )
2
0.4
6/4F
T: A M Comerford
R: Ms B Thomson (58.5)
6/4F
4g Canford Cliffs (IRE) x Amber Shimmer (Geiger Counter (USA))
3
1.4
Tecza (1)
6/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: B Pengelly (59)
6/1
6g Undoubtedly x Rainbow Arch (Archway (IRE))
4
1.9
100/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Adam Spinks (52)
100/1
5
2.2
30/1
T: Ms L McCormack
R: Ms A Thomson (52)
30/1
6m Choisir x Royal Covers (Brahms (USA))
6
2.4
Kanui (5)
11/2
T: Georgina Bourke
R: Leslie Tilley (56)
11/2
4m Real Saga x Kahui (Jet Spur )
7
2.5
30/1
T: Ben Williams
R: P Cullen (55)
30/1
4g Tickets x Henbane (Encosta De Lago )
8
3.0
Starena (13)
25/1
T: T P Rowe
R: Ms S Wiseman (54.5)
25/1
4m Sidereus x Attacks (Arena )
9
3.2
20/1
T: Michael Whitehouse
R: S Wilson (55.5)
20/1
4m Husson (ARG) x Madison Park (Perugino (USA))
10
3.6
15/1
T: R Baker
R: N Fazackerley (51)
15/1
6m Ad Valorem (USA) x Sweeper (End Sweep (USA))
11
4.3
Tokarev (10)
20/1
T: Darryl Johnston
R: Ms N Summers (55)
20/1
4m Drumbeats x Pavlichenko (Danewin )
12
5.1
25/1
T: R Baker
R: D Simmons (55.5)
25/1
4g Drumbeats x Explicit Vixen (General Nediym )
13
6.1
100/1
T: Ben Williams
R: S Sheargold (54.5)
100/1
7g Intergaze x Hot Wire (Dangerous )
14
6.8
100/1
T: Ben Williams
R: Rachel Shred (51)
100/1
4m Sequalo x Academy Song (Royal Academy (USA))
15
7.0
60/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (55.5)
60/1
5g Denman x Perfect Show (Encounter )
16
8.3
80/1
T: G T Hickmott
R: F Edwards (58)
80/1
6m Excellent Art (GB) x La Capone (Untouchable )
Race 7 - Tropical Containers Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.65 (34.51)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
7/2F
T: Tracy Simmons
R: D Simmons (56)
7/2F
7g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Gerber (Palace Music (USA))
2
1.5
10/1
T: L A Wright
R: Adam Spinks (53)
10/1
6g Exceed And Excel x Coat (Brocco (USA))
3
1.8
9/2
T: O Chillemi
R: N Fazackerley (54)
9/2
6g Stratum x Storming Bai (Geiger Counter (USA))
4
2.1
Lushan (10)
11/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
11/1
6g Northern Meteor x Kitalpha (NZ) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
5
2.2
13/2
T: O Chillemi
R: Ms A Thomson (52)
13/2
7g Northern Meteor x Elahi (Giant's Causeway (USA))
6
2.7
15/2
T: Georgina Bourke
R: Leslie Tilley (59)
15/2
6g Snippetson x Wild Goose (Grandera (IRE))
7
2.8
25/1
T: L A Wright
R: B Pengelly (57.5)
25/1
7g Show A Heart x To Please A Lady (Fasliyev (USA))
8
3.1
9/1
T: William Kenning
R: Justin P Stanley (57.5)
9/1
8g Kheleyf (USA) x Autumn Belle (Bellotto (USA))
9
3.6
20/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Ms C Jokic (55)
20/1
10
4.3
Malkara (11)
15/2
T: Clinton Thompson
R: Ms S Wiseman (54)
15/2
5g Smart Missile x Midnight Wine (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
11
7.8
100/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: Ms B Thomson (54)
100/1
6g Conatus x My Halo Broke (Don't Say Halo (USA))
12
7.9
16/1
T: O Chillemi
R: S Wilson (54)
16/1
6g Real Saga x Kashkow (NZ) (Kashani (USA))
13
8.1
150/1
T: Ben Williams
R: S Sheargold (54)
150/1
14
8.4
100/1
T: Ben Williams
R: P Cullen (54)
100/1
7g Sequalo x River Music (Distant Music (USA))