Breednet Results

WARWICK FARM - Saturday, December 17

Race 1 - Australian Turf Club (Bm71) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 71 Track: Good Time: 1:37.38 (35.64)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
Daymo (4)
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (54)
7/2
3g Domesday x Triple Salchow (Citidancer )
Winning siblings: Black Chandelier, Solchow, Truvic,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/2
T: David Payne
R: N Rawiller (56)
7/2
3g Mossman x Eighth Wonder (Danehill )
3
1.6
5/2F
T: Peter Snowden
R: J Bowman (58)
5/2F
3g Lonhro x Ashy Girl (Woodman )
4
3.4
25/1
T: David Payne
R: Nathan Berry (54.5)
25/1
3g Snippetson x Hint Of Glory (Honour And Glory )
5
3.8
14/1
T: C J Waller
R: C W Brown (54)
14/1
3g Encosta De Lago x Abonnement (Marauding )
6
4.2
3/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: C Schofield (51)
3/1
Race 2 - Jim Beam (Bm80) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good Time: 1:36.04 (36.18)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
13/4
T: G H Walter
R: J Bowman (58)
13/4
4g Magic Albert x Sativa (Monongahela )
Winning siblings: Orpentiva, Red Sativa,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/1
T: J C McNair
R: C W Brown (57.5)
7/1
7g Celtic Swing x Siem Reap (El Gran Senor )
3
3.0
12/1
T: F G Hood
R: A Hyeronimus (54)
12/1
4g Al Jaasi x Olympic Bid (Jan Murray )
4
5.0
9/4F
T: Joseph Pride
R: C Schofield (56.5)
9/4F
5
5.1
25/1
T: P M Perry
R: D Nikolic (57.5)
25/1
6g Untouchable x Festival Queen (Quiet American )
6
7.1
30/1
T: Rod Craig
R: Nathan Berry (53)
30/1
6g Hussonet x Ravish (Chief's Crown )
7
7.3
5/2
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (57)
5/2
4g Snitzel x Miss Candy (Canny Lad )
Race 3 - Inglis Nursery (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 0:58.05 (34.04)
Prizemoney: $250,000
1
8/1
T: A J Cummings
R: P Robl (54.5)
8/1
2f Choisir x Face Of The Earth (Strategic )
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
15/2
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (56.5)
15/2
2c Encosta De Lago x Shamekha (Secret Savings )
3
1.8
5/4F
T: G A Ryan
R: Tommy Berry (54.5)
5/4F
2f Snitzel x Hula Flight (Hula Town )
4
4.6
12/1
T: C E Conners
R: C W Brown (54.5)
12/1
2f Fastnet Rock x Rash Promise (More Than Ready )
5
5.2
80/1
T: A J Cummings
R: C Reith (56.5)
80/1
2c Dylan Thomas x Ballincrea Lady (Bletchingly )
6
7.0
5/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Josh Adams (54.5)
5/1
2f Stratum x Passerine (Marscay )
7
7.2
6/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: B Avdulla (54.5)
6/1
2f Choisir x Can't Hackit (Fasliyev )
8
7.8
20/1
T: N J and C Voigt
R: D Nikolic (56.5)
20/1
2c Dane Shadow x Caring Kind (Marauding )
9
10.1
Geecup (8)
66/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: B P Ward (54.5)
66/1
2f Choisir x Unistudent (Universal Prince )
Race 4 - Schweppes (Bm80) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good Time: 2:17.07 (35.23)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
Permit (4)
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (55.5)
7/2
5g Dansili x Cochin (Swain )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/1
T: T R Martin
R: S Clipperton (61.5)
7/1
7g Zabeel x Gardd (Sheikh Albadou )
3
0.5
9/1
T: David Payne
R: Nathan Berry (53.5)
9/1
4g Redoute's Choice x Sunday Service (Sunday Silence )
4
3.1
12/1
T: G H Walter
R: C Reith (53)
12/1
5
3.5
100/1
T: Ms W Lapointe
R: Ms K O'Hara (53)
100/1
5g Carnegie x Margaret River (Brief Truce )
6
3.8
Upon (3)
20/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: C W Brown (56.5)
20/1
5g Reset x Mango Daiquiri (Cape Cross )
7
4.5
15/8F
T: C J Waller
R: C Schofield (57)
15/8F
5g Yamanin Vital x Hildegard (Famous Star )
8
5.1
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (55.5)
6/1
5m Encosta De Lago x My Moccasin (Belong To Me )
9
6.6
20/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: P Robl (53)
20/1
7g Viking Ruler x Arboretum (Woodman )
Race 5 - McGrath Razor Sharp Hcp (1200m) LR
Class: Quality Track: Good Time: 1:10.30 (34.28)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
8/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Bowman (57.5)
8/1
7g Danehill Dancer x Breaking News (Brief Truce )
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/4F
T: Peter Snowden
R: N Rawiller (57.5)
9/4F
5g Commands x Subtle (Night Shift )
3
1.3
4/1
T: P M Perry
R: C W Brown (53)
4/1
4g Stratum x Evana (Entrepreneur )
4
1.5
30/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: J Ford (53)
30/1
9g Belong To Me x Lockley's Dance (Bletchingly )
5
1.6
5/2
T: M A Kavanagh
R: G Schofield (59)
5/2
6g Catbird x Siren Miss (Umatilla )
6
1.7
20/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Nathan Berry (53)
20/1
5m Lion Heart x Al Terzo (Brave Warrior )
7
2.9
25/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: P Robl (53.5)
25/1
6g Brahms x Jester Crew (Crown Jester )
8
5.7
8/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: C Reith (53)
8/1
5m Rubiton x Hatley (Marauding )
Race 6 - Inglis Villiers Stakes (1600m) Gr2
Class: Quality Track: Good Time: 1:36.33 (35.93)
Prizemoney: $175,000
1
Monton (2)
11/1
T: R J Quinton
R: J Bowman (58)
11/1
5g Catbird x Dynamic Flyer (Marauding )
Winning siblings: Aviator, Mansale, Vienna Lady,
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
12/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: B Avdulla (52)
12/1
6g Thorn Park x Pretty Special (Octagonal )
3
1.4
12/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (58)
12/1
5g Al Maher x Misstari (Manntari )
4
1.7
30/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Josh Adams (52)
30/1
5m Keeper x Jacilo (Entrepreneur )
5
2.1
4/1F
T: J A O'Shea
R: C Reith (52)
4/1F
4g Galileo x Tiffin (Grand Lodge )
6
2.9
60/1
T: C J Waller
R: P Robl (54)
60/1
8h Danehill x Legend Maker (Sadler's Wells )
7
4.6
13/2
T: T R Martin
R: C W Brown (52)
13/2
4m Diatribe x Sudden Beat (Serheed )
8
4.7
11/2
T: G Portelli
R: C Schofield (53)
11/2
5g Fastnet Rock x Visual Emotion (Silver Deputy )
9
6.4
25/1
T: C J Waller
R: D Nikolic (54.5)
25/1
10
6.9
12/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: Tommy Berry (54)
12/1
4g Commands x Pseudonym (Quest For Fame )
11
7.4
Tindal (13)
100/1
T: Ms W Roche
R: S Clipperton (52)
100/1
6g Testa Rossa x Indian Spice (Marauding )
12
10.5
5/1
T: M A Kavanagh
R: G Schofield (55)
5/1
6g Daggers Drawn x Kirkebi (Vyner's Orb )
13
11.0
25/1
T: N J and C Voigt
R: D M Ganderton (52)
25/1
5m Elvstroem x La Frizzette (Zeditave )
14
12.8
40/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: B P Ward (52.5)
40/1
6g Iglesia x Rolling Along (Runyon )
15
13.0
40/1
T: Kevin Moses
R: Ms K O'Hara (52)
40/1
16
28.5
14/1
T: J and G Lee
R: A Hyeronimus (54)
14/1
5g Savabeel x Blanchard (Kaapstad )
Race 7 - James Boag (Bm80) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good Time: 1:16.78 (34.46)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
5/2F
T: N J Olive
R: N Rawiller (57)
5/2F
4m Commands x Chicken Little (Telesto )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
12/1
T: G Portelli
R: B Avdulla (54)
12/1
4m Hussonet x Rose O' War (Danehill )
3
0.5
11/4
T: K A Lees
R: J Bowman (56.5)
11/4
4m Mossman x Now The World (Flying Spur )
4
1.2
9/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Josh Adams (51.5)
9/1
6m Clang x Jugawin (Jugah )
5
2.0
9/2
T: G H Walter
R: Ms K O'Hara (53.5)
9/2
4m Galileo x One World (Danehill )
6
3.6
66/1
T: T R Martin
R: B Spriggs (56.5)
66/1
5m Royal Academy x More Natural (Naturalism )
7
4.6
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Schofield (58.5)
8/1
5m Encosta De Lago x Wager (Flying Spur )
8
5.3
14/1
T: S Farley
R: Nathan Berry (53.5)
14/1
5m Dubleo x Old Fashioned Lock (Peintre Celebre )
Race 8 - Guaranteed $1million Big6-Bm80 (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good Time: 0:57.15 (33.94)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
30/1
T: G Portelli
R: J Bowman (60.5)
30/1
6g Octagonal x Typhoon Billie (Rory's Jester )
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
12/1
T: T P Croft
R: C Reith (53)
12/1
4m Foreplay x Chu Chu (Royal Academy )
3
0.8
Shamus (13)
7/1
T: J C McNair
R: C W Brown (54.5)
7/1
5g Shamardal x Denia (Thunder Gulch )
4
2.2
3/1F
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (57)
3/1F
5
4.0
20/1
T: L J Tilley
R: Ms K O'Hara (55)
20/1
7g Bel Esprit x Lady Marple (Geiger Counter )
6
4.1
15/1
T: D M Ryan
R: M A Cahill (57)
15/1
6g General Nediym x Amourous (Covetous )
7
5.1
7/1
T: J C McNair
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
7/1
6g Fubu x Self Evident (Umatilla )
8
5.3
8/1
T: C Karakatsanis
R: B Avdulla (53)
8/1
9
5.8
15/2
T: P M Perry
R: C Schofield (55)
15/2
10
6.0
9/2
T: Matthew Dale
R: S Guymer (51.5)
9/2
3f Not A Single Doubt x Cash Crazy (Secret Savings )
11
7.2
14/1
T: J Delaney
R: P Graham (56)
14/1
4g Floral Dynamite x Please Believe (Palace Music )