Breednet Results

WARWICK FARM - Wednesday, October 29

Race 1 - Shop With The Tab App (Bm66) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.46 (34.70)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
10/9F
T: C J Waller
R: T Angland (59)
10/9F
3g High Chaparral x Sutology (Straussbrook )
2
0.5
14/1
T: John Thompson
R: G Schofield (57)
14/1
3c Bel Danoro x Makeeba (Dehere )
3
0.8
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Shinn (59)
6/1
4
1.0
4/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Thomas Huet (58)
4/1
3c More Than Ready x Samantha Miss (Redoute's Choice )
5
4.1
7/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: J B McDonald (59)
7/2
3g Medaglia D'Oro x Belcentra (Bel Esprit )
Race 2 - Irresistible Pools/Spas-Rs2mw (1400m)
Class: Rest 2 Metro Wins Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.46 (34.38)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
15/4
T: Patrick Webster
R: J R Collett (59)
15/4
4m Conatus x Mustang Sally (Zabeel )
2
0.8
2/1
T: A J Cummings
R: Tim Clark (54)
2/1
4m Mossman x Blue Stocking (Royal Academy )
3
2.6
11/8F
T: J A O'Shea
R: S Clipperton (56.5)
11/8F
4m Street Cry x Virago (Danehill )
4
5.6
11/2
T: Ms M Rae
R: Ms W Costin (52)
11/2
6m Zariz x Spanish Word (Press Card )
Race 3 - Hyland Race Colours (Rs0mw) (1200m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.96 (34.93)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
16/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: J B McDonald (58)
16/1
3f Lonhro x Miss Right Note (Daylami )
Winning siblings: Ambience, Pensato, Pierro, Thunder Set,
2
0.8
40/1
T: G R Nickson
R: Tim Clark (57)
40/1
3f War Pass x Kiss That Cat (Catbird )
3
0.9
2/5F
T: R J Quinton
R: S Clipperton (59)
2/5F
3f Redoute's Choice x Miss Marielle (Encosta De Lago )
4
3.7
9/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Ms W Costin (56.5)
9/1
3f Magic Albert x Lebombo (Johannesburg )
5
5.2
14/1
T: M C Conners
R: B Spriggs (58)
14/1
3f Commands x Distant Victory (Distant View )
6
5.5
4/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Shinn (57.5)
4/1
3f Northern Meteor x Schuckmannsburg (Rock Of Gibraltar )
7
7.2
30/1
T: G A Ryan
R: A Hyeronimus (58)
30/1
3f Hussonet x Egerszegi (Danehill )
Race 4 - Tab Betting Season (Rs0mw) (1200m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.38 (34.47)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
7/2
T: K A Lees
R: B Shinn (56)
7/2
3g I Am Invincible x Graphite Lass (Unbridled's Song )
2
2.0
60/1
T: Kevin Moses
R: B Avdulla (55.5)
60/1
3c Song Of Tara x What A Giggle (Air De France )
3
2.3
6/4F
T: J A O'Shea
R: Ms W Costin (57)
6/4F
3c Commands x Milieu (Quest For Fame )
4
3.1
15/2
T: J M Cleary
R: N Callow (57.5)
15/2
3g Alert x Princess Of Love (Rory's Jester )
5
3.6
12/1
T: C E Conners
R: J R Collett (57)
12/1
3g Time Thief x Quadrunner (Zeditave )
6
4.1
5/2
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J B McDonald (56)
5/2
3c Redoute's Choice x Tears I Cry (Chester House )
7
4.3
25/1
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
25/1
3g Sebring x Pride Of Africa (Desert Sun )
Race 5 - Pro-Ride (Bm75) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:16.48 (35.90)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
15/2
T: Bart and James Cummings
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
15/2
6m Pendragon x Utah Red (Red Ransom )
Winning siblings: Our Blazing Lady,
2
0.1
15/2
T: M D Moroney
R: J B McDonald (54)
15/2
4g Guillotine x Ascot Isle (Ascot Knight )
3
0.4
5/2F
T: C J Waller
R: T Angland (56.5)
5/2F
5g Hurricane Run x Akoya (Anabaa )
4
1.6
7/1
T: Jules De Smet
R: Ms W Costin (52)
7/1
6g Starcraft x Gifted Spirit (Thunder Gulch )
5
4.3
15/2
T: G Portelli
R: B Avdulla (54)
15/2
4m Not A Single Doubt x Valentine Rose (Black Minnaloushe )
6
7.6
15/1
T: S J Hodge
R: Ms J Taylor (51)
15/1
6g King Cugat x Tegan Sky (Royal Academy )
7
8.7
80/1
T: Adam Wadick
R: Ms K O'Hara (56.5)
80/1
8g Galileo x Dapprima (Shareef Dancer )
Race 6 - More Than Ready (Bm75) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.19 (34.52)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
8/11F
T: David Vandyke
R: B Shinn (58)
8/11F
4g Iffraaj x Kilsheelan Marie (Lord Ballina )
Winning siblings: Lim's Elusive, Shot Of Irish,
2
2.0
15/2
T: C J Waller
R: J B McDonald (59)
15/2
3
2.8
7/2
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Tommy Berry (57.5)
7/2
4
3.2
15/1
T: E B Murray
R: Ms W Costin (53)
15/1
4g Darci Brahma x Bye Bye Affair (Black Tie Affair )
5
7.3
25/1
T: P M Perry
R: S Clipperton (59)
25/1
6g Cockney Rebel x Stroke Of Six (Woodborough )
6
7.7
66/1
T: R J Price
R: James P Innes (54.5)
66/1
9g Brahms x Fashion Cafe (Last Tycoon )
7
8.8
8/1
T: J M Cleary
R: N Callow (60)
8/1
8g Zabeel x Secover (Danehill )
Race 7 - Camelot @ Coolmore (Bm70) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.72 (34.44)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
Vashka (8)
5/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: J B McDonald (57)
5/1
2
0.1
20/1
T: S Farley
R: Ms W Costin (57)
20/1
4g Al Samer x Larga Vista (Seeking Gold )
3
1.4
5/4F
T: P and P Snowden
R: T Angland (58)
5/4F
4g Snippetson x Seduction Line (Testa Rossa )
4
3.2
12/1
T: David Vandyke
R: B Shinn (58)
12/1
5g Red Ransom x Livonia (Polish Precedent )
5
3.4
100/1
T: T J Bartley
R: Ms S Clenton (58.5)
100/1
8g Intergaze x Maryjo Mary (Hegemony )
6
3.5
16/1
T: J M Austin
R: B Spriggs (57.5)
16/1
4g Snippetson x Jack's Girl (Shovhog )
7
3.6
Fuerza (3)
10/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J R Collett (58.5)
10/1
4g Snippetson x Lady Min (Nothin' Leica Dane )
8
3.7
9/4
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (56.5)
9/4
4g Fastnet Rock x Tiny Temptress (Favorite Trick )
9
4.7
30/1
T: G D Hickman
R: Tommy Berry (58)
30/1
6m Lonhro x Palais (Palace Music )
10
8.1
Riebeek (11)
60/1
T: S B Hill
R: Taylor Marshall (53)
60/1
10g Marwina x Something Gold (Somethingdifferent )