Breednet Results

WARWICK FARM - Wednesday, October 21

Race 1 - Tab More Than Just Winning Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.58 (35.05)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
1/14F
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Tim Clark (56)
1/14F
2f Redoute's Choice x Augusta Proud (More Than Ready )
Winning siblings: Ajaayeb, Bangkok Boy,
2
0.1
16/1
T: G R Nickson
R: J R Collett (56)
16/1
2f Mutawaajid x Canzero (Danzero )
3
7.6
25/1
T: G D Hickman
R: Brodie Loy (54)
25/1
2f Ad Valorem x Miss Canny (Canny Lad )
4
10.1
20/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms K O'Hara (56)
20/1
2f Stryker x Hudoo (Halling )
Race 2 - Cellarbrations (Bm72) (2400m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Soft(5) Time: 2:32.48 (37.20)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
7/2
T: R P Northam
R: Ms S Clenton (56.5)
7/2
6g Dream Ballad x Glareola (Mukaddamah )
Winning siblings: Steel Spring, Swift Pins,
2
0.8
12/1
T: P R Atkins
R: Taylor Marshall (54.5)
12/1
6g Lucky Owners x Tegan Sky (Royal Academy )
3
1.0
6/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Ms J Taylor (56)
6/1
5g Teofilo x Lady Nikolay (Stravinsky )
4
3.6
9/4F
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Regan Bayliss (59.5)
9/4F
5
4.1
9/2
T: John Thompson
R: T Angland (56.5)
9/2
4g Zabeel x Carib (Montjeu )
6
6.0
11/1
T: V B Jones
R: G Buckley (54)
11/1
7g Reset x Miss Right Note (Daylami )
7
13.3
15/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: R Hutchings (56.5)
15/2
4g Zabeel x Prized Gem (Prized )
Race 3 - Tab Rewards Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:18.89 (35.68)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: J R Collett (57)
7/2
3c Pins x Oh So Glam (O'Reilly )
2
0.5
11/2
T: C J Waller
R: T Angland (57)
11/2
3
1.3
9/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Jordan Childs (55)
9/1
3g Bernardini x Lustre Lady (Flying Spur )
4
1.6
9/4F
T: James Cummings
R: S Clipperton (57)
9/4F
5
1.7
7/1
T: R S Englebrecht
R: C Reith (55)
7/1
6
2.0
60/1
T: David Payne
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
60/1
3g Lope De Vega x La Famelia (Strategic )
7
2.4
30/1
T: G Portelli
R: Ms W Costin (55.5)
30/1
3g Stratum x Kitty Cash (Secret Savings )
8
2.9
16/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Thomas Huet (57)
16/1
3c More Than Ready x Unspoken Choice (Giant's Causeway )
9
4.1
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: R Hutchings (55.5)
9/1
3c Choisir x Blue Storm (Bluebird )
10
4.5
150/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
150/1
3g Sebring x Gingerbread (Kempinsky )
11
5.5
Glitra (7)
11/1
T: James Cummings
R: Tim Clark (57)
11/1
3c Stravinsky x The Glitter (Centaine )
Race 4 - McGrath Estate Agents (Bm67) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:57.85 (34.35)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
11/4
T: Joseph Pride
R: Tim Clark (59.5)
11/4
4g Captain Rio x Golden Sparkle (Gold Brose )
2
1.5
Quell (2)
12/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms C Nutman (58.5)
12/1
5m Snippetson x Enjoin (Commands )
3
2.8
13/8F
T: J C Deamer
R: Ms S Clenton (58)
13/8F
5m Bianconi x Biscara (Bluebird )
4
4.6
12/1
T: J M Austin
R: Regan Bayliss (58.5)
12/1
5g Bite The Bullet x Ambertrumps (Flash Tycoon )
5
4.8
8/1
T: Bryce Heys
R: Ms J Taylor (60)
8/1
6
5.3
15/2
T: David Pfieffer
R: C Reith (59)
15/2
7
6.8
30/1
T: S G Morton
R: G Buckley (60)
30/1
7g Fastnet Rock x A Real Dool (Proper Reality )
8
7.0
8/1
T: A J Cummings
R: T Angland (60)
8/1
4g War Pass x Chalee (Storm Bird )
Race 5 - Tab.Com.Au (Bm76) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 76 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:37.65 (38.20)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
Tender (10)
12/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Parr (56)
12/1
4m All American x Memoir (Danehill )
2
0.2
16/1
T: Jason Attard
R: J Penza (56.5)
16/1
3
2.0
Fitou (7)
7/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: S Clipperton (57.5)
7/2
4m Street Cry x Vintner (Hennessy )
4
2.7
20/1
T: M C Conners
R: T Angland (58.5)
20/1
6m Mossman x Just Bess (Encounter )
5
3.5
11/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: C Reith (58)
11/1
4m Choisir x Prayer Time (Genuine )
6
4.2
11/2
T: Matthew Smith
R: Ms S Clenton (57.5)
11/2
7
4.4
Erika (12)
10/1
T: John Bateman
R: G Buckley (54)
10/1
4m Blackfriars x Europium (Metal Storm )
8
6.3
13/4F
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: Ms W Costin (57)
13/4F
5m Dane Shadow x Lenswood (Woodman )
9
7.8
4/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Thomas Huet (58)
4/1
4m Danewin x Eebee Pop (Postponed )
10
32.5
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: Travis Wolfgram (55.5)
20/1
5m Exceed And Excel x Red For Lou (Testa Rossa )
Race 6 - More Than Ready @ Vinery-Bm67 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.45 (35.63)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
9/1
T: K J Callaughan
R: B Spriggs (58.5)
9/1
4m Sebring x Bella Arena (Arena )
2
1.5
9/2F
T: C J Waller
R: R Hutchings (59)
9/2F
4m Duporth x Famous Courtisan (Quest For Fame )
3
2.0
6/1
T: J M Austin
R: Lester Grace (58.5)
6/1
4m Magnus x Ready For Joy (More Than Ready )
4
2.7
9/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: J R Collett (61)
9/1
4m Lonhro x Pyrotechnics (Canny Lad )
5
3.8
7/1
T: A J Cummings
R: Taylor Marshall (60)
7/1
6
4.2
12/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: Ms S Clenton (56)
12/1
5m Encosta De Lago x Tantra (Royal Academy )
7
7.6
6/1
T: P J Morgan
R: A Bloomfield (56.5)
6/1
6m Estambul x Ski Rebel (Encores )
8
7.7
15/1
T: T J Bartley
R: Regan Bayliss (59.5)
15/1
5m Domesday x Angel Fish (Dolphin Street )
9
7.8
6/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: S Clipperton (60.5)
6/1
4m Street Cry x Movin' Out (Encosta De Lago )
10
9.7
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tim Clark (55.5)
9/1
4m Northern Meteor x Schuckmannsburg (Rock Of Gibraltar )
11
14.7
20/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Brodie Loy (58.5)
20/1
4m Charge Forward x Emanday (Redoute's Choice )
Race 7 - Schweppes (Bm72) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:23.90 (36.29)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
10/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Mitchell Bell (57.5)
10/1
4m Rock Of Gibraltar x Mighty One (Giant's Causeway )
2
0.2
10/1
T: W P Cave
R: Ms K O'Hara (59.5)
10/1
3
1.5
7/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Parr (59)
7/1
4
2.0
20/1
T: D Hayes and T Dabernig
R: G Buckley (55.5)
20/1
5
3.0
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: T Angland (60)
8/1
4g Statue Of Liberty x Miduki (Snippets )
6
4.6
11/2
T: C J Waller
R: R Hutchings (61)
11/2
5g Murtajill x Nervate (More Than Ready )
7
5.0
16/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: S Clipperton (55.5)
16/1
8
5.5
16/1
T: Terry Evans
R: Adam Sewell (52.5)
16/1
5g Holy Roman Emperor x Pokey Hill (Rory's Jester )
9
5.7
5/1F
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: C Reith (56.5)
5/1F
4m Flying Spur x Synaesthesia (Quiet American )
10
6.1
15/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: Brodie Loy (57)
15/1
11
6.3
16/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Tim Clark (58.5)
16/1
4g Medaglia D'Oro x Belcentra (Bel Esprit )
12
6.8
100/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: Ms S Clenton (58)
100/1
13
7.5
9/1
T: James Cummings
R: Thomas Huet (60.5)
9/1
14
9.1
10/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: J R Collett (56)
10/1
4g Nicconi x Charybdis (Royal Academy )
15
23.0
15/2
T: David Vandyke
R: Ms J Taylor (55.5)
15/2
4g Danerich x I Will Survive (High Yield )