Breednet Results

WARWICK FARM - Wednesday, November 11

Race 1 - Tab More Than Just Winning Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:37.75 (35.07)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
15/2
T: G R Nickson
R: J R Collett (55.5)
15/2
Winning siblings: Miss Sunset, Nymeria, Real Princess,
2
2.8
13/8F
T: J A O'Shea
R: J B McDonald (59)
13/8F
3
3.8
11/2
T: G A Ryan
R: B Avdulla (58)
11/2
3f Medaglia D'Oro x Brave And Bold (Timber Country )
4
6.7
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: T Angland (57.5)
6/1
5
9.6
4/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: K McEvoy (59)
4/1
Race 2 - Hyland Race Colours Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:10.32 (35.33)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
13/2
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: B Avdulla (56)
13/2
3g Hinchinbrook x Artistique (Peintre Celebre )
2019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$50,000
Vendor: Edinglassie Stud Muswellbrook NSW
Buyer: Danny O'Brien Racing
2
0.3
14/1
T: John Thompson
R: S Clipperton (56)
14/1
3
1.6
Barood (1)
11/4F
T: P and P Snowden
R: J B McDonald (56)
11/4F
3c Choisir x Gold Anthem (Made Of Gold )
4
4.3
7/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Tim Clark (56)
7/2
3g Pins x Luxurious Lady (Theatrical )
5
5.0
7/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: K McEvoy (56)
7/1
6
5.5
12/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: G Schofield (56)
12/1
3g Al Maher x Intralase (Spinning World )
7
5.8
20/1
T: Patrick Webster
R: J Penza (56)
20/1
3g Congrats x Xaarling (Xaar )
8
7.0
30/1
T: David Payne
R: Lester Grace (54)
30/1
3g Artie Schiller x Elusive Magic (Elusive Quality )
9
7.8
Septimo (10)
12/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: J Ford (56)
12/1
10
8.6
66/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: J R Collett (56)
66/1
3g Congrats x De Lightning Ridge (Tale Of The Cat )
11
8.8
Sebbag (9)
80/1
T: Patrick Webster
R: Ms J Taylor (53)
80/1
3g Sebring x Hairy (Fuji Kiseki )
12
9.1
9/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: Mitchell Bell (56)
9/1
3g Snippetson x Montreal Gold (Gold Brose )
Race 3 - Tab Rewards Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.40 (35.51)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
11/8F
T: J A O'Shea
R: J B McDonald (56)
11/8F
3f Lonhro x Portillo (Red Ransom )
Winning siblings: Andermatt, Aspen, La Parva,
2
1.8
9/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: S Clipperton (56)
9/1
3f Sebring x Involve (Encosta De Lago )
3
1.9
4/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J R Collett (56)
4/1
4
2.0
11/1
T: M D Moroney
R: K McEvoy (56)
11/1
3f Not A Single Doubt x Abu Zayan (Mark Of Esteem )
5
3.1
25/1
T: W T Prain
R: Ms K O'Hara (56)
25/1
3f Magic Albert x Regal Chamber (Archregent )
5
3.1
16/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: B Avdulla (56)
16/1
7
4.4
50/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Lester Grace (54)
50/1
8
4.7
Mowgli (10)
30/1
T: C E Conners
R: B Spriggs (56)
30/1
9
5.1
30/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: C Reith (56)
30/1
3f Choisir x Pamper Me (Vettori )
10
5.6
150/1
T: A J Cummings
R: James P Innes (53)
150/1
3f Street Sense x Patience And Grace (Rock Of Gibraltar )
11
5.8
Loiret (8)
40/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tim Clark (56)
40/1
12
6.2
Rakitno (11)
11/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (56)
11/1
3f Not A Single Doubt x Emilydelago (Encosta De Lago )
13
7.5
50/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: T Angland (56)
50/1
3f Guillotine x My Parlay (Flying Spur )
14
8.2
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Parr (56)
8/1
15
8.9
150/1
T: G M Brown
R: Mitchell Bell (56)
150/1
3f Zizou x Downsize (Pins )
Race 4 - Ranvet (Bm67) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:17.03 (36.32)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
3/1F
T: J M Cleary
R: Ms S Clenton (58)
3/1F
5g Danewin x Riverbed (Bao Lack )
Winning siblings: Rapid Win, Sirca Dane,
2
3.0
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: J B McDonald (60)
5/1
3
6.3
9/1
T: W T Prain
R: Ms J Taylor (59.5)
9/1
4g Valixir x Misty Dawn (Mister C. )
4
6.5
16/1
T: W M Slinkard
R: G Buckley (58.5)
16/1
5m Haradasun x Great Chic (Prince Of Birds )
5
6.6
Athos (10)
7/2
T: D A Williams
R: B Spriggs (57)
7/2
4g Awesome Again x Wild Soiree (Fusaichi Pegasus )
6
7.1
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: J R Collett (59)
8/1
4g Pins x Rich Return (Centaine )
7
9.8
6/1
T: K J Parker
R: K Jennings (57)
6/1
5g Dubawi x Scottish Amour (Whiskey Road )
8
10.0
100/1
T: M D Sparrow
R: J Penza (54)
100/1
7m Grandera x Classic Keys (Marauding )
9
11.0
50/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: Ms P Schmidt (58)
50/1
7g Spartacus x Mintelle (Traditionally )
10
13.2
12/1
T: John Thompson
R: K McEvoy (58.5)
12/1
4g Zabeel x Carib (Montjeu )
11
18.4
14/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: B Avdulla (57)
14/1
Race 5 - Tab.Com.Au (Bm67) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.84 (35.54)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
15/4
T: C J Waller
R: J B McDonald (60)
15/4
4g Road To Rock x Minori Express (Green Line Express )
2
0.5
20/1
T: M P Byers
R: Ms K O'Hara (54.5)
20/1
5m Shaft x Gypsy Mai (Our Maizcay )
3
0.6
20/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Parr (58.5)
20/1
4m Street Sense x Fairytale Dancer (Danehill Dancer )
4
1.9
9/2
T: Joseph Pride
R: T Angland (59.5)
9/2
5
2.5
40/1
T: David Payne
R: Ms J Taylor (55.5)
40/1
4m Northern Meteor x Wonderer (End Sweep )
6
2.6
15/2
T: D A Williams
R: C Reith (60)
15/2
5g Street Cry x Just So (Kris S. )
7
3.1
14/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: J Ford (56.5)
14/1
5m Encosta De Lago x Tantra (Royal Academy )
8
3.5
Tiare (13)
7/2F
T: P and P Snowden
R: K McEvoy (56)
7/2F
4m Flying Spur x Moorea (Zabeel )
9
6.3
8/1
T: Kevin Moses
R: Tim Clark (56.5)
8/1
10
11.3
14/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: B Avdulla (56.5)
14/1
4m Fastnet Rock x Aussie Christmas (Johannesburg )
11
13.6
16/1
T: T S Howlett
R: S Clipperton (58)
16/1
6g Hard Spun x Alberghetti (Carnegie )
12
20.2
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (60)
12/1
5m Don Eduardo x Distinction (Honor Grades )
Race 6 - All Too Hard @ Vinery (Bm72) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.22 (34.19)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
6/1
T: G G Kirkup
R: J B McDonald (57.5)
6/1
6m Ad Valorem x Sierra Vista (General Nediym )
Winning siblings: Alone With You, Foxtrot Mo,
2
0.5
66/1
T: A Van Tonder
R: Ms J Taylor (53)
66/1
8g Elusive Quality x Lucida (Danehill )
3
0.7
5/4F
T: Joseph Pride
R: Tim Clark (59)
5/4F
4g Captain Rio x Golden Sparkle (Gold Brose )
4
1.0
10/1
T: J M Austin
R: K McEvoy (59.5)
10/1
5g Snippetson x Jack's Girl (Shovhog )
5
1.2
8/1
T: J M Cleary
R: T Angland (57)
8/1
6m Mossman x Stolen Princess (Jade Robbery )
6
1.4
8/1
T: C Karakatsanis
R: Ms S Clenton (56.5)
8/1
6g Ad Valorem x Rosalba (Encosta De Lago )
7
1.7
14/1
T: J Delaney
R: Ms P Schmidt (60.5)
14/1
8g Floral Dynamite x Please Believe (Palace Music )
8
1.8
15/1
T: Rick Worthington
R: C Reith (60)
15/1
4g Street Sense x Hinting (Danzero )
9
3.4
66/1
T: Steven Cummins
R: J Ford (54)
66/1
7g Alert x Helvellyn (Lake Coniston )
10
3.5
8/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: S Clipperton (61.5)
8/1
5g Shamardal x Pegasus (Orpen )
Race 7 - Pro-Ride (Bm71) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 71 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.79 (36.40)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
13/8F
T: C J Waller
R: K McEvoy (60)
13/8F
Winning siblings: Cap Eden Roc, Mia Forza, Perfect Company,
2
1.8
20/1
T: James Cummings
R: G Schofield (58)
20/1
4g Pendragon x It's All Money (Magic Of Money )
3
2.2
10/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: B Avdulla (59.5)
10/1
4g Mossman x Hussyanna (Hussonet )
4
2.3
16/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: S Clipperton (58.5)
16/1
5g Reset x Sibylline (Chief's Crown )
5
2.8
15/4
T: W P Cave
R: Ms K O'Hara (61)
15/4
6
3.9
13/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: J B McDonald (58.5)
13/2
4g Street Cry x Blue Finch (Anabaa )
7
5.1
Brogue (2)
12/1
T: R S Englebrecht
R: C Reith (60)
12/1
4g Zabeel x What Can I Say (Khozaam )
8
5.2
30/1
T: S Farley
R: Ms P Schmidt (57)
30/1
6g Nadeem x Hasnaael Reef (Seattle Slew )
9
5.8
20/1
T: J G Litt
R: Ms J Taylor (56.5)
20/1
5m Nadeem x Floribunda (Brief Truce )
10
7.4
30/1
T: J W Scobie
R: Tim Clark (58.5)
30/1
6g Danzero x Lithgow Flash (Mark Of Esteem )
11
9.0
50/1
T: T J Clark
R: C G O'Brien (58.5)
50/1
6g Flying Spur x Shasta (Encosta De Lago )
12
10.6
60/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (58.5)
60/1
6m Any Given Saturday x Expozay (Naturalism )
13
12.8
100/1
T: J G Litt
R: Ms S Clenton (55.5)
100/1