Breednet Results

WARWICK FARM - Wednesday, November 25

Race 1 - Gsssa Winners Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.69 (33.74)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
12/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: K McEvoy (56)
12/1
2f Northern Meteor x Delaluna (Strategic )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
3/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Tim Clark (56)
3/1
2f Fastnet Rock x Sophisticat (Storm Cat )
3
1.5
14/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: C Reith (56)
14/1
2f Duporth x Electric Dreams (Redoute's Choice )
4
1.7
3/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: J B McDonald (56)
3/1
2f Exceed And Excel x Aforethought (Encosta De Lago )
5
1.9
15/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Thomas Huet (56)
15/2
2f So You Think x Vecchia Roma (Testa Rossa )
6
4.0
30/1
T: C E Conners
R: J Penza (56)
30/1
2f Hinchinbrook x Quipster (Snippets )
7
4.3
30/1
T: C E Conners
R: B Avdulla (56)
30/1
2f Pluck x Obsessed With Ella (Honours List )
8
4.7
5/2F
T: Kurt Goldman
R: T Angland (56)
5/2F
2f I Am Invincible x Comrie (Choisir )
9
5.6
16/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J R Collett (56)
16/1
10
7.8
50/1
T: Cheryl Roberts
R: Ms K O'Hara (56)
50/1
2f Hinchinbrook x Ranchy (Siphon )
11
11.0
30/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (56)
30/1
2f Helmet x Indycatfighter (A.P. Indy )
12
13.4
150/1
T: C E Conners
R: Taylor Marshall (54)
150/1
2f Olympus x First Touch (Mull Of Kintyre )
Race 2 - Tab More Than Just Winning Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.50 (35.14)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
13/8F
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Tim Clark (59)
13/8F
3c High Chaparral x Nothin' Leica Cat (Tale Of The Cat )
Winning siblings: Just Thinkin', Thinkin' Big,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
2.5
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: R Hutchings (57)
9/1
3g High Chaparral x Truly A Beauty (Seeking The Gold )
3
2.8
Duvet (6)
5/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: J B McDonald (58)
5/1
4
2.9
9/4
T: C J Waller
R: J R Collett (58.5)
9/4
3g Lonhro x Hootenanny (Best Western )
5
6.0
66/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: J Ford (57.5)
66/1
3g Krupt x Mamma Lamia (Bureaucracy )
6
7.3
20/1
T: David Payne
R: Ms K O'Hara (57)
20/1
3g Manhattan Rain x Malibu Road (Malibu Moon )
7
10.5
7/1
T: James Cummings
R: G Schofield (58.5)
7/1
3c High Chaparral x Just A Kiseki (Fuji Kiseki )
Race 3 - Pro-Ride Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.10 (34.66)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
5/2
T: C J Waller
R: J B McDonald (57.5)
5/2
3f High Chaparral x Bombay (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: Bombay Nights, Chapal, Galway, Gold Dragon,
This nick: 39 runners; 30 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
3.5
11/8F
T: G A Ryan
R: B Avdulla (59)
11/8F
3
5.8
11/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (57.5)
11/1
3f Not A Single Doubt x Emilydelago (Encosta De Lago )
4
5.9
20/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: K McEvoy (57.5)
20/1
3f Starspangledbanner x Dizlago (Encosta De Lago )
5
6.1
Loiret (6)
30/1
T: C J Waller
R: J R Collett (57)
30/1
6
7.6
4/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Tim Clark (57.5)
4/1
3f Not A Single Doubt x Abu Zayan (Mark Of Esteem )
7
8.6
100/1
T: David Payne
R: J Ford (55)
100/1
8
8.8
25/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: C Reith (57)
25/1
9
12.4
60/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Thomas Huet (56.5)
60/1
3f Guillotine x My Parlay (Flying Spur )
Race 4 - Tab Rewards (Bm67) (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.77 (34.59)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
9/2
T: K A Lees
R: C Reith (59)
9/2
3f Casino Prince x Factor Of Safety (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: Warranty,
This nick: 13 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
9/4F
T: C J Waller
R: J B McDonald (56.5)
9/4F
3f Lookin At Lucky x Dalleth (Fastnet Rock )
3
1.5
15/2
T: C J Waller
R: R Hutchings (59)
15/2
3f Stryker x Bold Moment (Fasliyev )
4
1.7
11/1
T: C J Waller
R: K McEvoy (56.5)
11/1
5
1.8
7/2
T: P and P Snowden
R: J R Collett (60)
7/2
3f Tapit x Stormy Publisher (Bernstein )
6
3.4
40/1
T: J G Sargent
R: Tim Clark (56)
40/1
3f All American x Shapira (Hussonet )
7
4.3
30/1
T: David Payne
R: J Ford (57.5)
30/1
3f Sebring x Ballet D'Amour (Stravinsky )
8
4.4
5/1
T: P M Perry
R: Thomas Huet (58.5)
5/1
3f I Am Invincible x Dashie Diva (Dash For Cash )
Race 5 - All Too Hard @ Vinery (Bm67) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.81 (35.47)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: Regan Bayliss (55.5)
12/1
Winning siblings: Off The Dial,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: James P Innes (55.5)
9/1
3f Street Cry x Hexameter (Octagonal )
3
0.4
9/2
T: C J Waller
R: R Hutchings (58)
9/2
4
1.0
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: S Lisnyy (56.5)
6/1
5
1.2
5/1
T: L J Bridge
R: Deanne Panya (56)
5/1
4m Teofilo x Hell It's Hot (Zeditave )
6
2.2
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: Ms S Clenton (56.5)
20/1
4m Redoute's Choice x Satinka (Stravinsky )
7
2.5
15/4F
T: G A Ryan
R: Brodie Loy (58.5)
15/4F
4m Snitzel x Kaystar (Spinning World )
8
3.4
13/2
T: Kevin Moses
R: K Jennings (58.5)
13/2
9
4.6
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: Lester Grace (55.5)
5/1
3f Casino Prince x Family Jewels (Secret Savings )
Race 6 - Cafe Culture Insitu (Bm67) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:16.03 (36.29)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
Caton (5)
11/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: T Angland (59.5)
11/1
7g Reset x Mardi Gras (Desert King )
Winning siblings: Otango, Tail Of A Diva, Willow Mist,
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
16/1
T: C J Waller
R: K McEvoy (59.5)
16/1
5g Le Havre x Serpina (Grand Lodge )
3
0.3
15/4
T: A J Cummings
R: B Avdulla (59.5)
15/4
5g Authorized x Spire (Danehill )
4
0.7
13/2
T: Kevin Moses
R: K Jennings (58.5)
13/2
6g Song Of Tara x Leaves In The Wind (Air De France )
5
1.6
13/4
T: G A Ryan
R: Mitchell Bell (61)
13/4
4h Zabeel x Kisumu (Carnegie )
6
3.9
5/2F
T: C J Waller
R: J B McDonald (60)
5/2F
7
5.5
10/1
T: G D Hickman
R: J Ford (54.5)
10/1
4m Husson x Regardez Moi (Perugino )
8
7.3
16/1
T: W T Prain
R: Ms K O'Hara (62.5)
16/1
4g Valixir x Misty Dawn (Mister C. )
9
20.9
100/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: Ms P Schmidt (57)
100/1
7g Spartacus x Mintelle (Traditionally )
10
22.5
40/1
T: R J Price
R: Ms S Clenton (56)
40/1
11g Covetous x Offline (King Ivor )
11
24.1
200/1
T: P O'Grady
R: James P Innes (51)
200/1
6g Shaft x Royal Portrait (King Of Kings )
Race 7 - Tab.Com.Au (Bm72) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.55 (33.57)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
5/2F
T: A J Cummings
R: Regan Bayliss (56)
5/2F
4m Commands x River Serenade (Hurricane Sky )
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
8/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: Ms S Clenton (57.5)
8/1
5m Northern Meteor x Messalina (Peintre Celebre )
3
1.8
40/1
T: J Delaney
R: Ms P Schmidt (60.5)
40/1
8g Floral Dynamite x Please Believe (Palace Music )
4
3.5
13/2
T: Lauri Wray
R: Ms J Taylor (54.5)
13/2
5m Bon Hoffa x Set Dayan (Gold Carat )
5
3.8
11/1
T: G G Kirkup
R: J B McDonald (59.5)
11/1
6m Ad Valorem x Sierra Vista (General Nediym )
6
4.1
Quell (8)
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms C Nutman (55)
20/1
5m Snippetson x Enjoin (Commands )
7
5.2
16/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: B Avdulla (59)
16/1
4g Dane Shadow x Tor's Dancer (Thunder Gulch )
8
5.7
11/1
T: C E Conners
R: S Lisnyy (56.5)
11/1
5m Conatus x Jewel Theft (Jade Robbery )
9
6.0
Oils (12)
20/1
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: Peter Wells (56)
20/1
5g Street Cry x Powder Paint (Mark Of Esteem )
10
6.3
80/1
T: J M Austin
R: Brodie Loy (53)
80/1
4m Bon Hoffa x Countess Creed (Viscount )
11
6.4
15/2
T: G Portelli
R: Taylor Marshall (58.5)
15/2
12
8.7
15/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: James P Innes (54)
15/1
5g Choisir x Kirei (Fusaichi Pegasus )
13
10.7
5/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
5/1
4g Beautiful Crown x La Petite Coquette (Invincible Spirit )