Breednet Results

ARMIDALE - Wednesday, July 1

Race 1 - Tooheys Old Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:20.25
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
F
T: STUART PHEGAN
R: DALE SPRIGGS (56.00)
F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
T: P C RICHARDSON
R: A HYERONIMUS (54.50)
3f arena (AUS) x rebaceda (AUS) (success express (USA))
3
3.5
T: T W BAILEY
R: MS L MENSER (51.00)
3g lawyer (AUS) x lucido (AUS) (maizcay (AUS))
4
4.5
T: LEON DAVIES
R: MS J DRURY (53.00)
3f diatribe (AUS) x love not (NZ) (honor grades (USA))
5
8.2
T: M R STITT
R: TIMOTHY BELL (55.00)
3g catcher in the rye (IRE) x casella (AUS) (sri pekan (USA))
6
8.7
T: D P BOWEN
R: D PEISLEY (54.00)
3g van nistelrooy (USA) x banshee (NZ) (fiesta star (AUS))
7
8.9
T: D B CAMPBELL
R: S TRAECEY (54.00)
4g king cugat (USA) x pleasant hill (AUS) (godswalk (USA))
8
9
T: S W THOMPSON
R: M DOLENDO (54.00)
9
9.6
NO NEWS (10)
T: MS M HARRISON
R: M PAGET (54.00)
4m nuclear freeze (USA) x since when (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
10
10.1
T: D P BOWEN
R: D R COLEMAN (54.00)
3f filante (NZ) x desaru (NZ) (spectacular love (USA))
11
19.9
T: MS S BIGG
R: R J AGNEW (54.00)
4m helissio (FR) x touch of chimes (AUS) (chimes square (AUS))
Race 2 - X X X X Gold Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:06.61
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
CONDI (2)
T: J L JARVIS
R: MS M KINNY (54.00)
4m brief truce (USA) x drama queen (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
Winning siblings: Stagecraft,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
T: S J GLEESON
R: M DOLENDO (57.00)
3f secret savings (USA) x viator (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
3
3.6
F
T: STUART PHEGAN
R: S THURLOW (57.00)
F
3f way of light (USA) x cityite (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
4
4.5
T: G F WANT
R: A HYERONIMUS (55.50)
3f half hennessy (AUS) x croudace road (AUS) (kala dancer (GB))
5
6
T: M R STITT
R: TIMOTHY BELL (55.50)
3f youthful legs (USA) x perpetrate (AUS) (air de france (USA))
6
6.3
T: P M FARRELL
R: DALE SPRIGGS (57.00)
7
7.6
T: MS L SELBY
R: M PAGET (57.00)
3f conatus (AUS) x magical forest (AUS) (woodman (USA))
8
9.7
T: LEON FOX
R: G SNOWDEN (57.00)
3f dodge (AUS) x shalomin (AUS) (shalford (IRE))
9
12.1
T: NEVILLE CONNOR
R: R SPOKES (57.00)
3f lord bounty (AUS) x avon delta (AUS) (avon valley (GB))
10
17
T: T G HARDY
R: D PEISLEY (54.50)
2f shrewdy (AUS) x world map (NZ) (sackford (USA))
11
20.6
T: S A HATCH
R: R J AGNEW (57.00)
3f aucash (AUS) x sobriety girl (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
Race 3 - Boags Draught Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:06.56
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
T: T G HARDY
R: R SPOKES (58.00)
3g tobougg (IRE) x mohani (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
Winning siblings: Ameanareana,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
F
T: J L JARVIS
R: D PEISLEY (58.00)
F
3g bianconi (USA) x fearless finesse (NZ) (noble bijou (USA))
3
3
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: MS V SCHUBERT (58.00)
4g rubiton (AUS) x exclusive duchess (AUS) (exclusive planet (AUS))
4
5.4
T: D P BOWEN
R: D R COLEMAN (58.00)
3g desert prince (IRE) x zafonique (NZ) (bigstone (IRE))
5
6.4
T: J P ROACH
R: G SNOWDEN (58.00)
3c all courage (AUS) x kindilan (AUS) (shagny (USA))
6
9.7
T: MS J LYNCH
R: M PAGET (58.00)
3g val royal (FR) x hens teeth (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
7
11.1
T: STUART PHEGAN
R: S THURLOW (58.00)
3g mr. henrysee (USA) x britt's opera (AUS) (opera prince (AUS))
8
16
T: S J GLEESON
R: M DOLENDO (58.00)
6g danachenka (AUS) x pippabella (AUS) (captain piper (AUS))
9
16.2
T: M R STITT
R: TIMOTHY BELL (56.50)
3g honours list (IRE) x dr. vrba (AUS) (archregent (CAN))
10
16.5
T: J D SHELTON
R: A HYERONIMUS (56.50)
4g gambler (AUS) x snow amy (AUS) (snow vain (AUS))
11
16.7
T: G F WANT
R: B LOOKER (58.00)
12
17.2
STARKER (13)
T: P R GOODENOUGH
R: S TRAECEY (58.00)
3g celestial dancer (IRE) x cavokay (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
13
19.7
T: P J CUNNINGHAM
R: R J AGNEW (58.00)
Race 4 - Tooheys New 2yo Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Dead Time: 1:06.57
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
T: MS R COOPER
R: MS J DRURY (54.50)
2f dubleo (USA) x pikelet (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
Winning siblings: Slumdogmillionaire,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
F
T: M R STITT
R: S THURLOW (55.00)
F
3
2.8
T: J D SHELTON
R: B LOOKER (56.50)
2f falvelon (AUS) x my classical miss (NZ) (classic fame (USA))
4
5.6
T: T D WALSHE
R: Y FUJIMOTO (56.50)
2g secret savings (USA) x durrah (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
5
6.5
T: J D SHELTON
R: A HYERONIMUS (55.50)
2c nidan (AUS) x seize (AUS) (procol harum (NZ))
6
6.9
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: MS V SCHUBERT (56.50)
2g filante (NZ) x sultry lass (AUS) (sports works (AUS))
7
7.3
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: M DOLENDO (54.50)
2g tobougg (IRE) x megamotza (AUS) (akaaber (USA))
8
7.7
T: M D GRIFFITH
R: D PEISLEY (55.00)
2f olympus (AUS) x fiery pride (AUS) (sir cambridge (AUS))
9
8.8
T: LEON FOX
R: G SNOWDEN (57.00)
2g arena (AUS) x playful missy (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
10
10.1
T: M D GRIFFITH
R: DALE SPRIGGS (54.50)
2f falbrav (IRE) x ribot's secret (IRE) (danehill (USA))
11
12.8
T: J D SHELTON
R: C P FRANKLIN (56.50)
12
18
T: T G HARDY
R: R SPOKES (54.50)
13
22.6
T: P M FARRELL
R: M PAGET (56.50)
2g mull of kintyre (USA) x honeymoon hotel (AUS) (best western (AUS))
Race 5 - Hahn Super Dry Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Dead Time: 1:26.73
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
T: MS L SELBY
R: MS J DRURY (52.00)
3f ghataas (GB) x roman splendour (AUS) (rigoletto (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
HOTACT (17)
T: P J CUNNINGHAM
R: R J AGNEW (54.00)
3g reenact (AUS) x hot sax (AUS) (woodman (USA))
3
0.8
T: J L JARVIS
R: S TRAECEY (56.50)
5g diatribe (AUS) x dedewin (NZ) (bigstone (IRE))
4
3.2
T: D P BOWEN
R: A HYERONIMUS (59.50)
4g fasliyev (USA) x madame plume (NZ) (military plume (NZ))
5
4.3
T: E E BERGER
R: DALE SPRIGGS (54.00)
4m catbird (AUS) x welsh karioi (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
6
5.1
T: J D SHELTON
R: M DOLENDO (54.50)
4g keeper (AUS) x danceabeel (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
7
5.2
T: R J KNIGHT
R: G SNOWDEN (56.50)
3g noverre (USA) x halo dehere (AUS) (dehere (USA))
8
5.4
F
T: M R STITT
R: TIMOTHY BELL (56.50)
F
3g king cugat (USA) x colorado cowgirl (AUS) (best western (AUS))
9
8.7
T: R J KNIGHT
R: MS L MENSER (51.00)
4g johan cruyff (GB) x falls church (AUS) (splendent (USA))
10
8.8
ROSEVAL (15)
T: E E BERGER
R: D PEISLEY (54.00)
5m sinatra (NZ) x inverdale (AUS) (cantabrian (AUS))
11
9.1
T: K C SMITH
R: R SPOKES (54.00)
4m rhythm (USA) x our star tate (AUS) (tate gallery (USA))
12
9.2
T: M D GRIFFITH
R: S THURLOW (54.50)
3g tobougg (IRE) x glamour baby (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
13
10.1
T: LEON DAVIES
R: D FRAHM (55.50)
5g desert king (IRE) x ocean county (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
14
17.6
T: B J DODSON
R: B LOOKER (54.00)
5g woodbury lad (USA) x barcombe mills (NZ) (guns of navarone (IRE))
Race 6 - Hahn Premium Light Hcp (62) (1300m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Dead Time: 1:19.12
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
T: H KILNER
R: M DOLENDO (58.50)
5g legal opinion (AUS) x life at the top (NZ) (prince echo (IRE))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
7.5
T: G L WOODWARD
R: M PAGET (55.00)
6m perugino (USA) x unified (NZ) (vice regal (NZ))
3
7.9
T: B J DODSON
R: B LOOKER (54.00)
6g king's theatre (IRE) x photo (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
4
8
F
T: MS R COOPER
R: D FRAHM (57.50)
F
5m bemboka spirit (AUS) x marguce (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
5
8.9
T: R P NORTHAM
R: TIMOTHY BELL (57.00)
3g shrewdy (AUS) x rocchetta (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
6
10.5
T: T G HARDY
R: R SPOKES (56.00)
4g magic albert (AUS) x kaaptive empress (AUS) (kaaptive edition (NZ))
7
10.7
NIMIE (14)
T: G C KILNER
R: MS J DRURY (52.00)
5m clang (AUS) x floreat (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
8
15.9
T: R KEMBREY
R: G SNOWDEN (56.50)
5g legal opinion (AUS) x rosie (AUS) (yeats (USA))
9
16.9
T: P M FARRELL
R: S THURLOW (54.00)
4g bite the bullet (USA) x your own good (AUS) (charnwood forest (IRE))
10
23
T: S G MORTON
R: DALE SPRIGGS (59.00)
11
43.1
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: D PEISLEY (57.50)
5g free flyer (IRE) x tuppence halfpenny (AUS) (son of gildoran (AUS))
Race 7 - Tooheys Extra Dry Hcp (62) (1100m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Dead Time: 1:06.96
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
T: D P BOWEN
R: D R COLEMAN (59.00)
7g spicy fact (USA) x gay aura (AUS) (gay biscay (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
BORIS (6)
T: G L WOODWARD
R: M PAGET (56.50)
3g danehill star (AUS) x poids paix (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
3
0.8
F
T: R P NORTHAM
R: TIMOTHY BELL (57.00)
F
3g dubai destination (USA) x graphics (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
4
2.4
REPO (12)
T: D B CAMPBELL
R: S TRAECEY (54.00)
3g pure theatre (AUS) x monkey puzzle (AUS) (timber country (USA))
5
3
T: D P BOWEN
R: D PEISLEY (54.00)
8g citidancer (IRE) x royal ballet (AUS) (new regent (CAN))
6
11.7
T: J D SHELTON
R: M DOLENDO (54.00)
7
21.2
T: J D SHELTON
R: R J AGNEW (54.00)
Race 8 - Tooheys New Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Dead Time: 1:06.05
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
T: J D SHELTON
R: A HYERONIMUS (55.00)
5g mr. innocent (AUS) x moss stepper (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
Winning siblings: Another Dan, Supreme Hero,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
F
T: MS S GRILLS
R: TIMOTHY BELL (52.50)
F
3
0.5
T: D P BOWEN
R: J WATKINS (59.00)
7g thunder gulch (USA) x she's so special (NZ) (sound reason (CAN))
4
1.5
COURSE (8)
T: CODY MORGAN
R: S THURLOW (54.00)
5
2.7
T: MS R COOPER
R: MS J DRURY (54.00)
4g easy rocking (AUS) x ophir (AUS) (varick (USA))
6
3.9
T: D P BOWEN
R: D R COLEMAN (62.50)
7g commands (AUS) x musak (NZ) (palace music (USA))
7
5.7
T: D B CAMPBELL
R: S TRAECEY (54.00)
9g keltrice (AUS) x creegh dancer (AUS) (will dancer (FR))
8
6.2
T: J L JARVIS
R: MS M KINNY (58.50)
7g ladoni (GB) x gold tokay (AUS) (gold carat (USA))
9
6.3
T: W THOMPSON
R: MS V SCHUBERT (54.00)
7g secret savings (USA) x lokesa (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
10
6.5
SAFEAS (12)
T: S G MORTON
R: DALE SPRIGGS (54.00)
11
7.1
T: T G HARDY
R: R SPOKES (54.00)
7g shovhog (AUS) x la baguette (NZ) (tights (USA))
12
11.1
T: S J GLEESON
R: M DOLENDO (58.50)
6g beautiful crown (USA) x courtney therese (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.