Breednet Results

BUNBURY - Sunday, January 13

Race 1 - Thirsty Camel Bottleshops Mdn (1008m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.12 (34.70)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
3/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: D Staeck (54.5)
3/1
3f bernardini (USA) x chic and easy (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Malilangwe, Sizzling Sam,
This nick: 14 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
11/8F
T: N D Parnham
R: Chris Parnham (56)
11/8F
3
4.3
66/1
T: Ms K Pisconeri
R: G L Smith (58)
66/1
5g planet five (USA) x key ambition (AUS) (key business (AUS))
4
4.8
4/1
T: D L Morton
R: C Johnston-Porter (56)
4/1
5
6.8
16/1
T: D R Harrison
R: Jordan Turner (56)
16/1
4m dick turpin (IRE) x secret empire (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
6
8
20/1
T: Brian Rogers
R: C Staples (56)
20/1
5m famous roman (AUS) x lyrical gem (AUS) (danish harmony (AUS))
7
8.1
13/2
T: D R Harrison
R: P Harvey (58)
13/2
4g planet five (USA) x western fever (AUS) (flying pegasus (AUS))
8
9
16/1
T: Peter Farrell
R: Ms S Altieri (56)
16/1
4m maschino (AUS) x legs up to here (USA) (gold regent (USA))
9
10.8
66/1
T: R L Miller
R: Randy Tan (56.5)
66/1
3g city place (USA) x uprizing (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
Race 2 - Parks Shopping Centre Mdn (1410m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.00 (35.18)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
12/1
T: S J Miller
R: Mitchell Pateman (57)
12/1
3g star witness (AUS) x love train (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
Winning siblings: Can Get A Witness, Love Goes On,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
Secait (9)
2/1
T: L Smith
R: P Harvey (55)
2/1
3f sebring (AUS) x rovigo (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
3
1.5
25/1
T: G and A Williams
R: Chris Parnham (55)
25/1
4
2
11/1
T: C H Webster
R: T Turner (57)
11/1
5
2.1
8/11F
T: G and A Williams
R: W Pike (57)
8/11F
3g reset (AUS) x heart ache (AUS) (jeune (GB))
6
3.3
60/1
T: D R Harrison
R: Jordan Turner (55)
60/1
3f patronize (AUS) x western fever (AUS) (flying pegasus (AUS))
7
6.3
20/1
T: Tracey Diederich
R: Ms R Forrest (55)
20/1
8
6.5
40/1
T: G A Crispin
R: C Johnston-Porter (57)
40/1
3g magnus (AUS) x scenic castle (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
9
7
80/1
T: Nick Cox
R: D Staeck (57)
80/1
3g planet five (USA) x indala (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
10
14
Nascent (11)
150/1
T: S R Wallace
R: C Staples (55)
150/1
3f my admiration (AUS) x sanctus (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
Race 3 - Parks Tavern & Restaurant Mdn (1410m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.43 (35.63)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
13/2
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (58)
13/2
4g war chant (USA) x catzeel (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
12/1
T: D and B Pearce
R: Jordan Turner (58)
12/1
6g savabeel (AUS) x princess uno (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
1.1
7/2
T: Raymond Vincent
R: D Staeck (56)
7/2
4m vital equine (IRE) x karsavina star (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
4
1.5
20/1
T: Nakita Barber
R: P Carbery (56)
20/1
4m casino prince (AUS) x pililani (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
5
1.8
15/1
T: Trevor Roche
R: G L Smith (58)
15/1
5g universal ruler (AUS) x simply sally (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
6
3.3
25/1
T: T J Towie
R: J Whiting (58)
25/1
6g black tom (AUS) x golden ngrato (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
7
3.5
8/11F
T: G and A Williams
R: W Pike (54.5)
8/11F
3f redoute's choice (AUS) x storm alert (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
8
3.6
16/1
T: Fenella Martin
R: Ryan Hill (56)
16/1
9
6
50/1
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: Chris Parnham (58)
50/1
4h magnus (AUS) x long walk (AUS) (over (AUS))
10
10
66/1
T: Ms C Stelmach
R: C Staples (58)
66/1
4g henny hughes (USA) x ima kahn (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
11
14.5
150/1
T: Jarrad Humphries
R: C Johnston-Porter (58)
150/1
4g war chant (USA) x new york citi (USA) (citidancer (USA))
Race 4 - South West Cellars Mdn (1690m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:44.69 (37.41)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
9/2
T: J F Miller
R: C Johnston-Porter (54.5)
9/2
3f trade fair (GB) x bellydance (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
4/1
T: John Doyle
R: Lucy Warwick (56)
4/1
5m hussonet (USA) x hidden aptitude (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
3
1.8
5/1
T: Ms C Stelmach
R: D Staeck (56.5)
5/1
3g galah (AUS) x lady wildfire (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
4
2.3
50/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Randy Tan (58)
50/1
4g hala bek (IRE) x shimalon (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
5
2.4
12/1
T: D M Luciani
R: S Parnham (54.5)
12/1
3f smug (USA) x rio rose (AUS) (protos (USA))
6
3
30/1
T: A G Durrant
R: Jade McNaught (51.5)
30/1
3f viscount (AUS) x eight roses (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
7
3.5
30/1
T: Rhys Radford
R: C Staples (56.5)
30/1
3g magnus (AUS) x secret's out (AUS) (key business (AUS))
8
4
20/1
T: M L Lane
R: Chris Parnham (56.5)
20/1
3g blackfriars (AUS) x testa magic (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
9
4.8
5/4F
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (54.5)
5/4F
3f war chant (USA) x siren miss (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
10
6
66/1
T: D and B Pearce
R: Jordan Turner (58)
66/1
5g hala bek (IRE) x vain spirit (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
Race 5 - Poppy Jones Hcp (C5) (1690m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:44.82 (35.42)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
11/8F
T: D and B Pearce
R: Jarrad Noske (59)
11/8F
Winning siblings: Apocalypse Now, Flying Lord,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
15/8
T: A D Mathews
R: P Carbery (55)
15/8
4m azamour (IRE) x lady cavalier (NZ) (towkay (AUS))
3
2.7
11/1
T: K J Mifflin
R: Chris Parnham (55.5)
11/1
7g due sasso (AUS) x serpara (AUS) (serheed (USA))
4
4
7/1
T: A G Durrant
R: Jade McNaught (55.5)
7/1
4m savabeel (AUS) x lucida (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
5
4.3
8/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: T Turner (55.5)
8/1
5g stratum (AUS) x motion pictures (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
6
5.3
200/1
T: Mark Wright
R: S Parnham (54)
200/1
7
6
Bergio (2)
20/1
T: J F Miller
R: C Johnston-Porter (58.5)
20/1
6g demerit (AUS) x bellydance (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
8
6.1
150/1
T: Mark Wright
R: Ms R Forrest (54)
150/1
6g flying pegasus (AUS) x away (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
9
7.5
16/1
T: S W Barrass
R: Randy Tan (55)
16/1
4g frost giant (USA) x swift draw (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 6 - Rda - South West Hcp (C1) (2019m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:06.88 (37.34)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
9/2
T: I F Shield
R: W Pike (56.5)
9/2
4g demerit (AUS) x crash hot (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
This nick: 8 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
50/1
T: D M Luciani
R: Jade McNaught (52)
50/1
5m ad valorem (USA) x bonzara gold (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
3
2
10/1
T: Ms S Bakranich
R: T Turner (57)
10/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x miss tahitian (AUS) (pearl of love (IRE))
4
5
11/1
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: J Brown (59)
11/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x flashy doll (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
5.8
10/1
T: Ms J Clements
R: Ms R Forrest (57)
10/1
4m savabeel (AUS) x jarna's choice (AUS) (torrential (USA))
6
6
11/4
T: Jeff Noske
R: Jarrad Noske (59)
11/4
4g high chaparral (IRE) x solar verde (GB) (oasis dream (GB))
7
7.3
20/1
T: Ms C Stelmach
R: D Staeck (57.5)
20/1
3g galah (AUS) x colorado times (AUS) (numerous times (CAN))
8
7.5
150/1
T: Mark Wright
R: S Parnham (54)
150/1
7m blackfriars (AUS) x egotism (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
9
9.5
8/1
T: B V Watkins
R: Fiona Bell (57)
8/1
4g dick turpin (IRE) x peggie's business (AUS) (key business (AUS))
10
13.3
9/4F
T: L Smith
R: P Harvey (57)
9/4F
4m pierro (AUS) x paris petard (AUS) (mujahid (USA))
11
22.5
30/1
T: Mark Wright
R: Randy Tan (54)
30/1
6m sebring (AUS) x shavano's honour (AUS) (dangerous (AUS))
12
26.8
150/1
T: D R Pateman
R: C Johnston-Porter (57)
150/1
6g reset (AUS) x test case (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Race 7 - Parks Tavern After The Last-C3 (1208m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.39 (35.23)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
8/1
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: W Pike (54.5)
8/1
6m trade fair (GB) x fleeting love (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
3/1
T: D and B Pearce
R: Jarrad Noske (59.5)
3/1
4g toorak toff (AUS) x okiato (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
1.2
11/8F
T: P E Roberts
R: G L Smith (59)
11/8F
5g passenger (AUS) x bianco magic (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
4
1.8
7/2
T: M L Lane
R: Chris Parnham (58)
7/2
5g patronize (AUS) x anna's storm (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
5
1.9
14/1
T: K J Mifflin
R: T Turner (57.5)
14/1
5m scandal keeper (USA) x amazingtale (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
6
3.5
10/1
T: Nick Cox
R: D Staeck (57)
10/1
4m not a single doubt (AUS) x oakmont (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
7
3.6
25/1
T: D L Morton
R: C Johnston-Porter (56)
25/1
4m blackfriars (AUS) x ancient love (AUS) (state city (USA))
8
4.3
100/1
T: K J Reeves
R: C Staples (55)
100/1
5g patronize (AUS) x spirit of paris (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
9
4.5
50/1
T: G and A Williams
R: P Hall (57.5)
50/1
4g deadly storm (USA) x world famous (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
Race 8 - Bunbury Blind Gallery Hcp (C1) (1410m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.16 (37.25)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
7/2F
T: A D Mathews
R: P Carbery (55.5)
7/2F
3f tavistock (NZ) x phillipa glass (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
This nick: 21 runners; 15 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.3
9/2
T: M L Lane
R: Chris Parnham (56.5)
9/2
3g universal ruler (AUS) x stormy ale (AUS) (stormy's son (AUS))
3
1.3
15/2
T: Ms A King
R: T Turner (57)
15/2
4m danehill express (AUS) x metique (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
4
1.4
4/1
T: B V Watkins
R: G L Smith (59)
4/1
4g written tycoon (AUS) x split the faith (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
5
2.5
8/1
T: D L Morton
R: C Johnston-Porter (56.5)
8/1
3f war chant (USA) x saddler's silk (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
6
3
12/1
T: Brett Pope
R: P Hall (59.5)
12/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x zahelana (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
7
3.1
100/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Randy Tan (54)
100/1
5m sebring (AUS) x rosa nilda (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
8
3.3
60/1
T: M H Miller
R: Ms N Hopwood (55)
60/1
8
3.3
15/1
T: G A Crispin
R: J Whiting (59)
15/1
5g demerit (AUS) x glamd (AUS) (kendel star (AUS))
10
3.5
Vigneto (10)
40/1
T: D Miller
R: Ryan Hill (56.5)
40/1
4g ouqba (GB) x lonicera (AUS) (chanteclair (AUS))
11
4.5
9/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Jade McNaught (51.5)
9/1
4m demerit (AUS) x never's kid (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
12
4.8
80/1
T: S V Vahala
R: S Parnham (58.5)
80/1
5g pour moi (IRE) x heat storm (AUS) (green desert (USA))
13
5
20/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Lucy Warwick (54.5)
20/1
4m so secret (AUS) x dance to heaven (AUS) (key business (AUS))
14
13.8
16/1
T: Ms A King
R: W Pike (56.5)
16/1
15
16.5
100/1
T: G L Carige
R: D Staeck (57.5)
100/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.