Breednet Results

BUNDABERG - Saturday, September 7

Race 1 - (Bm50) (850m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:49.69
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
9/1
T: Darryl Johnston
R: Ms N Summers (56)
9/1
4m carrara (AUS) x guilietta (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
3/1
T: W Melvin
R: M F Crawford (58)
3/1
6m sidereus (AUS) x harmonies (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
3.5
10/1
T: B P Phillips
R: Hannah Phillips (56.5)
10/1
5m bon hoffa (AUS) x dynomitella (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
4
5.7
5/4F
T: Janene Armstrong
R: Louise Dillon (57)
5/4F
6g sidereus (AUS) x catalan miss (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
5
8.2
6/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Melissa Cox (55.5)
6/1
5m warhead (AUS) x regal finale (AUS) (paris prince (USA))
6
9.7
4/1
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (59)
4/1
5m foreplay (AUS) x bonaire beach (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
Race 2 - Mdn Plate (1090m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:05.91
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
4/5F
T: W Melvin
R: Louise Dillon (55.5)
4/5F
Winning siblings: Gilders,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/2
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (58.5)
5/2
4g el nino (USA) x rel's choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
9.8
5/2
T: T J Hong
R: Hannah Phillips (58.5)
5/2
2018 Inglis Scone Yearling Sale
$5,000
Vendor: Taghadoe Stud, Scone
Buyer: C Crockett
4
12.2
7/2
T: Kym Afford
R: Melissa Cox (58.5)
7/2
6g raheeb (AUS) x lots of allure (AUS) (skilful star (AUS))
5
21.5
16/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: M F Crawford (54)
16/1
3f warhead (AUS) x melrina miss (AUS) (moon rocket (JPN))
6
23.5
6/1
T: Darryl Johnston
R: Ms N Summers (54)
6/1
3f whittington (AUS) x solitaire princess (AUS) (universal prince (AUS))
Race 3 - Hcp (1090m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:05.07
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
1/1F
T: D W Gardiner
R: Hannah Phillips (55.5)
1/1F
9g brief truce (USA) x al's petite (AUS) (al maheb (USA))
Winning siblings: Al's Dream,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/4
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Ms N Summers (62.5)
5/4
6g myboycharlie (IRE) x in harmony (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
7.8
5/1
T: Kaye Hill
R: M F Crawford (55)
5/1
7g jet spur (AUS) x thumpa girl (AUS) (groucho (AUS))
4
14.7
5/2
T: Glenn Richardson
R: R Faehr (56)
5/2
5m bel esprit (AUS) x jezeera rose (AUS) (king of roses (AUS))
Race 4 - Nab Hcp (Cl B) (1212m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 1:15.17
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
2/1
T: Darryl Johnston
R: Ms N Summers (58)
2/1
5m drumbeats (AUS) x pavlichenko (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
3/1
T: Andrew Hayward
R: R Faehr (59.5)
3/1
7g my lad (ARG) x romantic storm (AUS) (bialia (AUS))
3
7.6
5/4F
T: G P Hineman
R: M F Crawford (58.5)
5/4F
6m trusting (AUS) x just been lucky (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
12.8
11/1
T: R C Hand
R: Hannah Phillips (57)
11/1
4m medaglia d'oro (USA) x sense of pride (CAN) (lemon drop kid (USA))
5
17.8
3/1
T: W Melvin
R: Louise Dillon (53.5)
3/1
4m poet's voice (GB) x gypsy pearl (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
6
22
20/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Melissa Cox (55)
20/1
6m drumbeats (AUS) x racer (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
Race 5 - (Bm60) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:41.16
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
7/2
T: T B Thomas
R: R Faehr (55)
7/2
7g red element (AUS) x chavanel (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
9/1
T: Darryl Johnston
R: Ms N Summers (55)
9/1
4g teranaba (AUS) x lots of allure (AUS) (skilful star (AUS))
3
10.1
Get On (3)
2/1
T: T B Thomas
R: M F Crawford (55)
2/1
11m court of jewels (NZ) x achtung valour (AUS) (proven valour (AUS))
4
12
4/7F
T: Ms M Hassam
R: Hannah Phillips (60)
4/7F
4g easy rocking (AUS) x liddy rules (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
5
14.5
7/1
T: W Melvin
R: Louise Dillon (53.5)
7/1
5m americain (USA) x princess isabella (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
27.2
14/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Melissa Cox (55)
14/1
9g street sense (USA) x elmfield (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.