Breednet Results

CARNARVON - Friday, June 30

Race 1 - Carnarvon Bottlemart Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:26.54
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
15/4
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Bonnie Palise (55)
15/4
4g dane shadow (AUS) x she belongs (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
Winning siblings: Casual Trade, Nobel Suspect, Passport,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: Natalie Burke
R: Shelby Colgate (56)
20/1
6g statue of liberty (USA) x miss exquisite (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
3
1
Oanit (3)
7/2F
T: P G Moses
R: Ms E Cockram (58)
7/2F
3g snippetson (AUS) x foxy joan (NZ) (desert fox (GB))
4
2.2
8/1
T: P J Daly
R: Ms L Staples (56)
8/1
4m beaugondo (AUS) x jevlotto (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
5
2.5
11/1
T: P G Moses
R: Tayla Stone (56.5)
11/1
3g alfred nobel (IRE) x darntime (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
6
3.2
20/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Chelsi Forder (55)
20/1
4g star witness (AUS) x be my princess (AUS) (chief's crown (USA))
7
3.3
5/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Maddison Brown (53)
5/1
8
3.4
10/1
T: J R Townley
R: Ms N Hopwood (58)
10/1
3g balestrini (IRE) x portrait lass (AUS) (perugino (USA))
9
5.2
60/1
T: P J Daly
R: Kate Witten (58)
60/1
3g dick turpin (IRE) x yumalishus (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
11
22.7
9/2
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Casey Hunter (56.5)
9/2
4g balmont (USA) x on the whistle (AUS) (laranto (AUS))
Race 2 - Cheeki Pizzeria (Bm56+) (1000m)
Class: BM56+ Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.24
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
9/4F
T: Zach Tyler
R: Ms N Hopwood (55)
9/4F
8g alert (ARG) x silver mist (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Winning siblings: Bord De Gain, Classic Outlaw, Steel Ears,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
5/2
T: Zach Tyler
R: Tayla Stone (56)
5/2
3
4.4
5/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Maddison Brown (53.5)
5/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x vena amori (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
4
5.7
4/1
T: P J Daly
R: N Rudland (60.5)
4/1
6g flying pegasus (AUS) x deal me out (AUS) (final card (AUS))
5
6
Kodo (8)
66/1
T: Ms R Macphilomey
R: Ms E Cockram (55)
66/1
6g sequalo (AUS) x winsome dancer (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
6
6.2
11/1
T: Natalie Burke
R: Kate Witten (56.5)
11/1
4g fath (USA) x pack your bags (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
7
7
20/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Casey Hunter (53.5)
20/1
4m eternity range (USA) x gusti gola (AUS) (fred bongusto (IRE))
8
8.7
20/1
T: P J Daly
R: Ms L Staples (55)
20/1
5m spielmeister (AUS) x sateen (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
12.2
25/1
T: Natalie Burke
R: Shelby Colgate (57.5)
25/1
Race 3 - Al's Liquor Store Sprint-Bm68+ (1200m)
Class: BM68+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.64
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
10/1
T: N W Pateman
R: Ms L Staples (55)
10/1
4g demerit (AUS) x eucalypt park (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
11/8F
T: D E Black
R: Ms E Cockram (55.5)
11/8F
5g danerich (AUS) x tristram power (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
3
3.6
13/4
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Maddison Brown (55.5)
13/4
8g balestrini (IRE) x haunts (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
4
6.5
5/2
T: D and B Pearce
R: N Rudland (60.5)
5/2
5g zentsov street (USA) x gale warning (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
5
8.2
12/1
T: N W Pateman
R: Ms N Hopwood (55)
12/1
6
11.7
50/1
T: N W Pateman
R: Bonnie Palise (53)
50/1
8g royal academy (USA) x cathedral rock (NZ) (thunder gulch (USA))
7
14.2
20/1
T: A W Hughes
R: Kate Fitzgerald (55.5)
20/1
7g bearcat (AUS) x empressor (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
Race 4 - Condo Produce Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.56
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
Obatala (12)
80/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: A Carmichael-Hillan (52)
80/1
Winning siblings: Versed Remedy,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
9/1
T: Natalie Burke
R: Kate Fitzgerald (55.5)
9/1
4g saxon (AUS) x argentine rose (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
3
0.8
11/2
T: K Nightingale
R: Maddison Brown (53)
11/2
5m patronize (AUS) x gas bottle (AUS) (zedrich (AUS))
4
1.7
16/1
T: P G Moses
R: Ms E Cockram (55.5)
16/1
6m al maher (AUS) x suboog (AUS) (woodman (USA))
5
1.8
11/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Casey Hunter (55.5)
11/1
5m discorsi (AUS) x girl in gold (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
6
3.5
9/2F
T: P J Daly
R: Kate Witten (58)
9/2F
4g amadeus wolf (GB) x cervino (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
5
13/2
T: K Nightingale
R: Chelsi Forder (57)
13/2
4g saxon (AUS) x palace intrigue (AUS) (palace reign (AUS))
8
5.2
12/1
T: Natalie Burke
R: Shelby Colgate (56.5)
12/1
5m volksraad (GB) x alabama joan (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
9
6.2
15/2
T: N W Pateman
R: Ms L Staples (58.5)
15/2
4g demerit (AUS) x barrier star (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
10
6.7
50/1
T: J H Reynolds
R: N Rudland (59)
50/1
11
7.2
7/1
T: R J Malpass
R: Ms N Hopwood (57)
7/1
5g lonhro (AUS) x marston moor (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
12
15.5
13/2
T: Zach Tyler
R: Tayla Stone (57.5)
13/2
4m demerit (AUS) x bekisharp (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
Race 5 - Carnarvon Cleaners (Bm56+) (1400m)
Class: BM56+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.54
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
13/2
T: Natalie Burke
R: Shelby Colgate (54)
13/2
5g ad valorem (USA) x she's captivating (AUS) (regal classic (CAN))
Winning siblings: King Of Duketon, Molicious,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
12/1
T: P J Daly
R: Kate Witten (57)
12/1
7g mugharreb (USA) x tape deck (AUS) (provideo (IRE))
3
2
30/1
T: Zach Tyler
R: Tayla Stone (54)
30/1
6g statue of liberty (USA) x aperto (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
4
2.2
4/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Casey Hunter (55)
4/1
7g danehill express (AUS) x karla keys (AUS) (soviet lad (USA))
5
3.7
8/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Maddison Brown (53)
8/1
7g courvoisier (AUS) x regent theatre (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
6
4.2
6/1
T: Zach Tyler
R: Ms N Hopwood (55)
6/1
6m bearcat (AUS) x olga anne (AUS) (lomond bay (NZ))
7
5.2
Taqwaa (14)
30/1
T: M Bain
R: Bonnie Palise (53)
30/1
9g diatribe (AUS) x quicksand (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
8
6.7
5/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: A Carmichael-Hillan (55)
5/1
9
6.8
60/1
T: P J Daly
R: Chelsi Forder (54)
60/1
8g tiger hill (IRE) x opera queen (USA) (pleasant colony (USA))
10
7.2
Lingo (3)
15/4F
T: G M Sorensen
R: Ms E Cockram (57.5)
15/4F
7g stratum (AUS) x jargon (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
11
7.5
14/1
T: Nicole Pateman-Masters
R: Ms L Staples (55)
14/1
6g danehill express (AUS) x silver empire (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
12
13
66/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Kate Fitzgerald (56)
66/1
Race 6 - Coral Coast Coffee Hcp (C3) (1600m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.20
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
15/2
T: Zach Tyler
R: Ms N Hopwood (56)
15/2
6g high chaparral (IRE) x tycoon's gold (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details7 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
5/4F
T: M Ball
R: N Rudland (61.5)
5/4F
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x bashful (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
3
3.6
15/2
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Bonnie Palise (56.5)
15/2
4m therock (AUS) x sun glow (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
4
3.8
10/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: A Carmichael-Hillan (53)
10/1
4m blackfriars (AUS) x carnatic (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
5
6
12/1
T: P J Daly
R: Kate Witten (58.5)
12/1
6m due sasso (AUS) x blazing honey (AUS) (lomond bay (NZ))
6
7.5
20/1
T: G P Criddle
R: Ms E Cockram (55)
20/1
6m charge forward (AUS) x elite dancer (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
8.8
80/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Casey Hunter (55.5)
80/1
8
10
15/4
T: N W Pateman
R: Ms L Staples (57)
15/4
3g demerit (AUS) x black vision (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
9
11.8
16/1
T: A W Hughes
R: Kate Fitzgerald (55.5)
16/1
6g bearcat (AUS) x tri ammo (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
10
12.8
60/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Maddison Brown (57)
60/1
6g holy roman emperor (IRE) x she's gogo (USA) (unaccounted for (USA))
11
13.8
60/1
T: K Nightingale
R: Chelsi Forder (52)
60/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.