Breednet Results

CARNARVON - Sunday, July 12

Race 1 - Grantham's Horse Transport Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.92
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
2/1F
T: D R Pateman
R: Hannah Fitzgerald (52.5)
2/1F
Winning siblings: Marcamjo, The Daintree,
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
25/1
T: P J Daly
R: Kristo Sardelic (54)
25/1
3
2.2
3/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Natasha Faithfull (56)
3/1
4
3.3
25/1
T: Glen Cortes
R: Victoria Corver (53)
25/1
5m henny hughes (USA) x lady of kings (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
5
4.8
10/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kate Southam (54.5)
10/1
3f so you think (NZ) x pilbara sand (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
8
16/1
T: G P Criddle
R: Mollie Clark (58)
16/1
4g hussonet (USA) x wozniacki (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
7
10.6
4/1
T: R R Evans
R: Ms N Hopwood (56)
4/1
6m war chant (USA) x kashcrop (NZ) (kashani (USA))
8
10.7
20/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Madi Derrick (56)
20/1
4g my admiration (AUS) x la bolero (AUS) (salieri (USA))
9
11.2
25/1
T: P J Daly
R: Ms S Altieri (58)
25/1
4g hala bek (IRE) x aldorino (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
10
17.5
30/1
T: Natalie Burke
R: Y Valenti (57)
30/1
11
18.3
10/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Ms M Hagley (58)
10/1
3g my admiration (AUS) x miss exquisite (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
Race 2 - Mt. Augustus Tourist Pk-Bm67+ (1200m)
Class: BM67+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.36
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
15/8F
T: D R Pateman
R: Hannah Fitzgerald (56)
15/8F
6g henny hughes (USA) x transaction (AUS) (key business (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/1
T: P J Daly
R: Kristo Sardelic (53)
6/1
6g astronomer royal (USA) x arcadia (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
4
3/1
T: R J Malpass
R: Madi Derrick (54.5)
3/1
4
4.3
2/1
T: G P Criddle
R: Ms M Hagley (56.5)
2/1
7g congrats (USA) x miss campbell (AUS) (conatus (AUS))
5
9.3
11/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Keshaw Dhurun (52)
11/1
6
12.2
30/1
T: Natalie Burke
R: Natasha Faithfull (55)
30/1
9g bernardini (USA) x cloneen (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
Race 3 - Gascoyne Hotel Hcp (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.64
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
2/1F
T: Zach Tyler
R: Kate Southam (58)
2/1F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/2
T: Glen Cortes
R: Hannah Fitzgerald (52.5)
9/2
4g planet five (USA) x carabine (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
3
2.1
13/2
T: P J Daly
R: Ms S Altieri (56)
13/2
6m dalghar (FR) x our black pearl (NZ) (pentire (GB))
4
2.2
13/4
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Ms M Hagley (57)
13/4
7g alfred nobel (IRE) x oh mio (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
5
4.8
Mybak (3)
12/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Y Valenti (58)
12/1
6g war chant (USA) x public perception (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
6
7.6
40/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Victoria Corver (53)
40/1
5g pitleco (AUS) x violet tints (AUS) (export price (FR))
7
7.9
4/1
T: R J Malpass
R: Madi Derrick (56)
4/1
6g testa rossa (AUS) x tremezzo (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
8.9
100/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Ms N Hopwood (55)
100/1
8m trade fair (GB) x redender (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
Race 4 - Sweet As Concrete Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:26.37
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
4/1
T: Einey Smallridge
R: Victoria Corver (54.5)
4/1
5g danehill express (AUS) x royal conquest (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
9
3/1
T: Zach Tyler
R: Kate Southam (55.5)
3/1
4g pierro (AUS) x chinamora (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
3
9.5
16/1
T: J R Townley
R: Ms N Hopwood (56)
16/1
5g balestrini (IRE) x verscene (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
4
11.9
9/1
T: P J Daly
R: Ms S Altieri (60)
9/1
4g dalakhani (IRE) x sense of purpose (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
5
13.8
20/1
T: Natalie Burke
R: Natasha Faithfull (59)
20/1
4g danehill express (AUS) x lenore (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
6
14.5
12/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: B Banovic-Edwards (53.5)
12/1
6m dick turpin (IRE) x atavism (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
7
16
7/4F
T: D R Pateman
R: Madi Derrick (56)
7/4F
3f planet five (USA) x tip the angel (AUS) (tip the pro (AUS))
8
18.8
16/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Keshaw Dhurun (53.5)
16/1
4m blackfriars (AUS) x bandalera (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
9
29.7
16/1
T: Michelle Hagley
R: Ms M Hagley (58.5)
16/1
6m blackfriars (AUS) x just marika (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
Race 5 - Tradies Day - 14/8 (Bm56+) (1400m)
Class: BM56+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:26.84
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
9/4F
T: Natalie Burke
R: Natasha Faithfull (56)
9/4F
6m scandal keeper (USA) x kensington gem (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
Winning siblings: Differentiator, Raging Rocket, Sea Waif,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/2
T: R J Malpass
R: Ms M Hagley (55.5)
7/2
3
3.3
8/1
T: P J Daly
R: Ms S Altieri (57.5)
8/1
7g husson lightning (AUS) x speed up (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
4.1
11/4
T: Einey Smallridge
R: Victoria Corver (52)
11/4
5
7.2
25/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Ms N Hopwood (55)
25/1
7m therock (AUS) x sun glow (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
6
7.7
20/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Y Valenti (58)
20/1
7g street cry (IRE) x brom felinity (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
7.9
8/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Hannah Fitzgerald (56)
8/1
8g bernardini (USA) x danebeela (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
8
10.7
12/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Keshaw Dhurun (52)
12/1
4m balestrini (IRE) x miss laranto (AUS) (laranto (AUS))
9
16.9
50/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Kristo Sardelic (53)
50/1
6g my atacanta (IRE) x protectress (AUS) (hector protector (USA))
Race 6 - Triple M Radio (Bm56+) (1000m)
Class: BM56+ Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.32
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
Viotti (11)
13/2
T: Sean Rains
R: Natasha Faithfull (55)
13/2
7g amadeus wolf (GB) x sieva (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
100/1
T: Glen Cortes
R: Victoria Corver (52)
100/1
4m ouqba (GB) x amber dream (AUS) (orientate (USA))
3
2.2
7/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kate Southam (58)
7/1
7g darci brahma (NZ) x cats whiskers (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
4
2.6
10/1
T: R R Evans
R: Kristo Sardelic (53)
10/1
5m trade fair (GB) x search (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
5.5
40/1
T: G P Criddle
R: Mollie Clark (55.5)
40/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x tudor magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
5.7
15/4
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: B Banovic-Edwards (53.5)
15/4
5m danehill express (AUS) x not so sweet (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
7
5.9
11/2
T: R J Malpass
R: Madi Derrick (53)
11/2
6m exceed and excel (AUS) x sunkita (AUS) (black kite (AUS))
8
7.5
9/1
T: Michelle Hagley
R: Ms M Hagley (61.5)
9/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x original choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
9.2
5/2F
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Keshaw Dhurun (59)
5/2F
8g balmont (USA) x diagnostic (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
10
12.3
100/1
T: J R Townley
R: Ms N Hopwood (55)
100/1
6g hard spun (USA) x cathedral rock (NZ) (thunder gulch (USA))
11
91
15/1
T: P J Daly
R: Ms S Altieri (55)
15/1
6g written tycoon (AUS) x tranquility (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 7 - Tabtouch (Bm64+) (1700m)
Class: BM64+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:48.24
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
4/13F
T: R J Malpass
R: Madi Derrick (55)
4/13F
9g danewin (AUS) x corrofin (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
12.5
13/2
T: Michelle Hagley
R: Ms M Hagley (61)
13/2
5g big brown (USA) x logan's choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
13.3
25/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Ms N Hopwood (58.5)
25/1
11g foreplay (AUS) x mal de mer (AUS) (bahamian bounty (GB))
4
14.1
20/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Kristo Sardelic (53)
20/1
10g hold that tiger (USA) x noble creation (AUS) (principality (AUS))
5
17.7
25/1
T: Natalie Burke
R: Y Valenti (57.5)
25/1
8g bearcat (AUS) x tis mahal (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
6
20.7
50/1
T: R R Evans
R: B Banovic-Edwards (53.5)
50/1
8g shrewd rhythm (AUS) x moisture (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
7
27.8
20/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Ms S Altieri (55)
20/1
8
29.5
60/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kate Southam (54.5)
60/1
7m vital equine (IRE) x litonya (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
9
32.6
60/1
T: Einey Smallridge
R: Victoria Corver (52)
60/1
10
33.6
12/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Keshaw Dhurun (58.5)
12/1
11
34.5
100/1
T: Glen Cortes
R: Hannah Fitzgerald (52.5)
100/1
12
54.2
40/1
T: Natalie Burke
R: Natasha Faithfull (55)
40/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.