Breednet Results

CRANBOURNE - Saturday, December 16

Race 1 - Zaparas Lawyers F&M Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.82 (36.16)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/4F
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Damien Thornton (56.5)
7/4F
3f pierro (AUS) x paris petard (AUS) (mujahid (USA))
Winning siblings: Driftstar, High Conviction,
2
2
5/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Noonan (56.5)
5/1
3f zacinto (GB) x hecuba (NZ) (danzero (AUS))
3
4
13/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Katelyn Mallyon (56.5)
13/2
3f ocean park (NZ) x nina from pasadena (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
4.7
5/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: J P Fahy (56.5)
5/1
3f so you think (NZ) x nicodora (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
5
6.7
20/1
T: T T Walsh
R: Thomas Stockdale (56)
20/1
5m reset (AUS) x space regent (AUS) (new regent (CAN))
6
6.8
7/1
T: R E Laing
R: Brandon Stockdale (58)
7/1
6m zuberi (AUS) x just scarlett (NZ) (shinko king (IRE))
7
10.3
80/1
T: P E Conroy
R: Nathan Rose (58)
80/1
8
11.8
8/1
T: G A Osborne
R: Tahlia Hope (55)
8/1
3f show a heart (AUS) x country dane (NZ) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 2 - Tab Multiplier Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.48 (36.26)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/1
T: Richard Laming
R: Ms J Payne (58.5)
9/1
4g danzero (AUS) x secret cove (AUS) (dehere (USA))
Winning siblings: Taylah's Secret,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
13/4
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Katelyn Mallyon (57)
13/4
3g sebring (AUS) x charm's honour (AUS) (strada (AUS))
3
3.8
9/1
T: Ms B Schreuder
R: Thomas Stockdale (56.5)
9/1
6g bianconi (USA) x belle uno (AUS) (delgado (USA))
3
3.8
Tilbury (11)
3/1F
T: Stephen Theodore
R: Damien Thornton (55)
3/1F
3f smart missile (AUS) x queen hazel (USA) (monarchos (USA))
5
4.2
12/1
T: R J Coombes
R: B Higgins (58.5)
12/1
4g anacheeva (AUS) x dolphin serenade (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
6
5.5
9/2
T: Aaron Peterson
R: Ryan Maloney (58.5)
9/2
4g malibu moon (USA) x teamgeist (ARG) (mutakddim (USA))
7
7.7
5/1
T: K M Keys
R: Brandon Stockdale (58.5)
5/1
4g reset (AUS) x arclace (AUS) (archway (IRE))
8
9.7
100/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: J R Todd (58.5)
100/1
6g bernardini (USA) x lettercee (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
9
17.7
50/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Noonan (58.5)
50/1
4g host (CHI) x fairbairn lady (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
10
29.7
150/1
T: Ms R Kelly
R: Harry Grace (53.5)
150/1
4m bel esprit (AUS) x jetta (NZ) (howbaddouwantit (USA))
Race 3 - Frenken Homes Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.89 (35.02)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/8F
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Ryan Maloney (57)
11/8F
3g artie schiller (USA) x la victoire (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 8 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
11/4
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Katelyn Mallyon (57)
11/4
3g starspangledbanner (AUS) x fupeg magic (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
4.1
11/4
T: Aaron Purcell
R: M J Dee (55)
11/4
4
6
30/1
T: Geon Singh
R: Thomas Stockdale (54.5)
30/1
6m time thief (AUS) x nicety (NZ) (star way (GB))
5
6.3
30/1
T: Kasey Keys
R: B Higgins (56.5)
30/1
6
7.3
Eroe (3)
20/1
T: R W Harrison
R: J R Todd (57)
20/1
3g kaphero (AUS) x wingasinga (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
7
12.6
80/1
T: Ms M Cox
R: Ms J Da Rose (56.5)
80/1
4m angelo minny (FR) x society waters (AUS) (high waters (AUS))
8
13.6
150/1
T: Len Ablett
R: J Noonan (58.5)
150/1
5g volitant (AUS) x spiritofglory (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
9
14
40/1
T: Marcus Fahler
R: Dale Smith (56.5)
40/1
5m ad valorem (USA) x feast (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
10
14.2
50/1
T: I R Hutchins
R: Jye McNeil (55)
50/1
3f elvstroem (AUS) x queen falvelon (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
11
17.4
100/1
T: Ms N Shelton
R: Harry Grace (55.5)
100/1
6g niello (AUS) x tortillas (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Race 4 - R & C Asphalt Hcp (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.09 (36.72)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/4
T: K M Keys
R: Jye McNeil (60.5)
15/4
Winning siblings: Amaliemoo, Sonro, Street Lover,
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/4
T: F Stockdale
R: Thomas Stockdale (53)
13/4
3
0.6
2/1F
T: Ms C Alderson
R: M J Allen (58)
2/1F
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x constant (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
4
1.6
9/2
T: Ms R Waymouth
R: Dale Smith (57)
9/2
5g daliapour (IRE) x college beauty (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
5
5.1
7/1
T: R Pecora
R: Damien Thornton (55)
7/1
5m lago delight (AUS) x sin no more (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
6
7.1
14/1
T: Matthew Leek
R: Juana Andreou (53.5)
14/1
Race 5 - Mypunter.Com (Bm64) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:18.14 (36.36)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (59.5)
5/2
4g smart missile (AUS) x full bloom (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
This nick: 12 runners; 12 winners; 0 SW. Details
2018 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Book 2
$22,000
Vendor: Carramar Park, Grose Wold
Buyer: Tim Roberts Bloodstock
2
1.3
9/4F
T: M G Price
R: J Benbow (55.5)
9/4F
3f fastnet rock (AUS) x azumi (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
1.5
30/1
T: G A Osborne
R: Mikaela Lawrence (57.5)
30/1
7g tsigane (FR) x eureka lady (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
4
1.8
9/2
T: Greg Hayes
R: Dale Smith (59)
9/2
5g dash for cash (AUS) x shebrew (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
5
3.3
6/1
T: Richard Laming
R: Katelyn Mallyon (56.5)
6/1
5m churchill downs (AUS) x unzipped (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
6
4.6
12/1
T: G B Andrews
R: Jye McNeil (59)
12/1
7g bel esprit (AUS) x my fair lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
4.9
30/1
T: Scott Brunton
R: Damien Thornton (57.5)
30/1
8
5.9
30/1
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: Thomas Stockdale (60.5)
30/1
6g rakti (GB) x gold delta (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
6.9
11/1
T: D C Harrison
R: B Werner (56.5)
11/1
5m elvstroem (AUS) x fayrouz (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
Race 6 - Beachwood Constructions-Bm58 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.93 (37.26)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: John R Allen
R: M J Allen (59)
9/2
8m estambul (ARG) x tilly tumba (AUS) (archway (IRE))
Winning siblings: Prince Pedro,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
30/1
T: Michael Trotter
R: Dale Smith (55)
30/1
3g statue of liberty (USA) x en vouge (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
3
2.5
13/4F
T: G M Begg
R: Thomas Stockdale (59.5)
13/4F
5g street sense (USA) x princess pedrille (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
4
2.6
4/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: Brandon Stockdale (59.5)
4/1
5g grey swallow (IRE) x desert reason (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
5
2.7
Filius (2)
8/1
T: R W Harrison
R: C Quilty (61)
8/1
5g magnus (AUS) x wingasinga (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
6
5.2
4/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: J P Fahy (60.5)
4/1
7
5.4
20/1
T: R E Laing
R: Harry Grace (55.5)
20/1
4g denman (AUS) x temair (AUS) (song of tara (IRE))
8
7.7
7/1
T: Ms N Burke
R: B Higgins (59)
7/1
5m nothing to lose (USA) x core she can (AUS) (bletchencore (AUS))
9
9.2
200/1
T: Ms M Cox
R: Ms J Da Rose (55)
200/1
9g runs to win (AUS) x miss navvy (AUS) (stargazer (NZ))
10
11.9
80/1
T: N G Eades
R: Ms J Payne (56.5)
80/1
7g elvstroem (AUS) x wee causeway (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
11
12.7
30/1
T: D C Harrison
R: J R Todd (60)
30/1
6g statue of liberty (USA) x hiramasa (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
12
18.7
100/1
T: Ms J Mawer
R: John Robertson (57)
100/1
7m bon hoffa (AUS) x optic (AUS) (river rough (NZ))
Race 7 - Highview Accounting (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.84 (36.90)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: J W Price
R: Tahlia Hope (60.5)
7/4F
6g written tycoon (AUS) x position ex (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Winning siblings: Uncanny Effort,
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
15/2
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Thomas Stockdale (57.5)
15/2
4m dream ahead (USA) x paris perfume (AUS) (kurofune (USA))
3
2.8
30/1
T: J L Wilson
R: B Werner (60)
30/1
6g hard spun (USA) x dame fortune (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
4
3.1
20/1
T: Ms R Kelly
R: Harry Grace (59)
20/1
6g street cry (IRE) x permissive (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
5
4.9
11/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: J P Fahy (60.5)
11/2
3g written tycoon (AUS) x melee (GB) (cadeaux genereux (GB))
6
5
11/1
T: Tara Cochrane
R: Brandon Stockdale (59.5)
11/1
8g masterpiece (ARG) x jersey cream (AUS) (generous (IRE))
7
5.2
50/1
T: Ms J Mawer
R: J R Todd (55)
50/1
7g dash for cash (AUS) x manihi magic (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
8
5.3
25/1
T: R J Coombes
R: C Quilty (57.5)
25/1
6m keltrice (AUS) x dolphin serenade (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
9
6.5
50/1
T: P J White
R: Damien Thornton (55)
50/1
10
6.6
13/4
T: E Jusufovic
R: W Egan (61)
13/4
5g medaglia d'oro (USA) x lekhani (IRE) (imperial ballet (IRE))
11
7.9
30/1
T: G B Andrews
R: John Robertson (59)
30/1
5g sebring (AUS) x nothin' leica (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
12
8.4
40/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Juana Andreou (60)
40/1
6g northern meteor (AUS) x artistique (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.