Breednet Results

CUNNAMULLA - Saturday, June 16

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.37
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
3/1
T: P Townsend
R: Natalie Morton (58)
3/1
Winning siblings: Rohlon Drunk,
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
7/4F
T: Kym Afford
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (54)
7/4F
3f sequalo (AUS) x avenel (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
3
8
4/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: J Missen (57.5)
4/1
4m tycoon ruler (AUS) x isolated (AUS) (untouchable (AUS))
4
9.2
7/1
T: T J Mead
R: J Rudd (59.5)
7/1
5g jet spur (AUS) x redibis (AUS) (ombra della sera (AUS))
5
10
4/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Joshua King (59.5)
4/1
5g greenwood lake (USA) x palace party (AUS) (palace music (USA))
6
15.7
9/1
T: T K Williams
R: Shannyn Barlow (56.5)
9/1
4g casino prince (AUS) x belle fleur (JPN) (sunday silence (USA))
Race 2 - (Bm45) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 45 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.56
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
5/2
T: Pat W Webster
R: J Missen (61.5)
5/2
4m el nino (USA) x rel's choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: El Nino's Choice,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
5/1
T: T K Williams
R: Natalie Morton (60.5)
5/1
5g strada (AUS) x anastasia crown (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
3
2
9/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: J Rudd (62.5)
9/1
5h bernardini (USA) x te akau princess (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
4
4.4
7/2
T: T J Higgins
R: C Schumacher (58)
7/2
5
4.9
9/4F
T: Leslie Baker
R: Shannyn Barlow (58.5)
9/4F
4g arlington (AUS) x geniemac (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
6
5.2
9/1
T: Warren Morriss
R: Bridget Rooney (53)
9/1
4m captain sonador (AUS) x ascot style (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
7
5.7
9/1
T: P J Richardson
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (57)
9/1
8
7.7
Fred (1)
4/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Jessikah Brand (63)
4/1
5g more than ready (USA) x joy toy (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
10.7
7/1
T: Peter N Sexton
R: Joshua King (59.5)
7/1
5g ferocity (AUS) x nuskee (NZ) (pentire (GB))
Race 3 - (Bm55) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.24
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
13/4
T: Edward Jonson
R: Shannyn Barlow (57)
13/4
5m denman (AUS) x exceed expectation (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Winning siblings: Golden Eclipse, Le Rubis, Stanzza,
This nick: 12 runners; 11 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
6/1
T: John Ferguson
R: Bridget Rooney (53)
6/1
8m easy rocking (AUS) x spectfield (AUS) (shepherd's field (USA))
3
3.8
4/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: J Missen (59.5)
4/1
4
4.2
5/2F
T: T J Higgins
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (59)
5/2F
7g legion (AUS) x compactus (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
5
8.2
5/1
T: Ron Sullivan
R: J Rudd (56)
5/1
7g dubawi (IRE) x oh eight hundred (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
6
8.3
6/1
T: Norma King
R: Joshua King (56.5)
6/1
5g red element (AUS) x ms mickdandee (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
7
10.1
4/1
T: Carmel Baker
R: C Schumacher (62)
4/1
8
12.8
3/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Jessikah Brand (61.5)
3/1
6g medaglia d'oro (USA) x queenofthefaeries (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
Race 4 - Open Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.29
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
7/4
T: S N Rodgers
R: J Missen (56)
7/4
8g one cool cat (USA) x nella dane (AUS) (danehill (USA))
This nick: 10 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/4F
T: John Ferguson
R: Joshua King (56.5)
7/4F
4g easy rocking (AUS) x miss ashby (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
3
2.9
4/1
T: Warren Morriss
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (53)
4/1
6m eavesdropper (USA) x noor el ain (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
4
11.1
7/4
T: Edward Jonson
R: Shannyn Barlow (60.5)
7/4
7g jet spur (AUS) x stepping stones (GB) (selkirk (USA))
5
14.6
7/1
T: Warren Morriss
R: Bridget Rooney (53)
7/1
5m kaphero (AUS) x frustration (AUS) (charnwood forest (IRE))
Race 5 - (Bm60) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.00
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
11/8F
T: T J Higgins
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (53)
11/8F
6m sebring (AUS) x black list (USA) (horatius (USA))
Winning siblings: Our Forest, The Pudge,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
4/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: J Missen (60)
4/1
3
4.1
4/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Jessikah Brand (59.5)
4/1
7g tale of the cat (USA) x allfores (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
4
4.2
11/4
T: T J Mead
R: J Rudd (56)
11/4
5g savabeel (AUS) x melodious (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
5
4.5
9/4
T: Evan Brassington
R: Shannyn Barlow (53)
9/4
5g big brown (USA) x defying gravity (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
9
5/1
T: Ron Sullivan
R: Natalie Morton (55.5)
5/1
4g onemorenomore (AUS) x manapouri (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.