Breednet Results

DALBY - Friday, June 19

Race 1 - Pottinger Hay Conditioning Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:16.93
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
6/4
T: T J GOLLAN
R: MS K BANKS (57.00)
6/4
2g shovhog (AUS) x maizcay miss (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
Winning siblings: Miss Chinchilla, Zionic,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
16/1
T: P J FLEMING
R: G GERAN (55.00)
16/1
2f moon rocket (JPN) x al mansee (AUS) (manshood (CAN))
3
1
1/1F
T: MS K DOUGHTY
R: BRENT EVANS (57.00)
1/1F
2g sequalo (AUS) x bush triumph (AUS) (buck's pride (AUS))
4
6.6
16/1
T: P J FLEMING
R: C DIXON (55.00)
16/1
2g frisco view (USA) x countess helle (AUS) (paris prince (USA))
5
6.8
11/1
T: NORMA KING
R: MS A KITSON (54.00)
11/1
2c king of danes (AUS) x guilty plea (AUS) (mustin lake (USA))
6
8.1
7/1
T: L HICKMOTT
R: MS S DRAKE (57.00)
7/1
7
11.9
9/1
T: S J ANDREW
R: MS C EATON (57.00)
9/1
2g king cugat (USA) x strengthened (AUS) (woodman (USA))
8
18.2
16/1
T: M N FLEMING
R: K YOSHIDA (55.00)
16/1
2f sedaka (AUS) x octante (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Race 2 - Howard Aus Farm Implements Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 0:57.72
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
ETCHING (14)
7/1
T: PATRICK SEXTON
R: MS M O'BRIEN (54.00)
7/1
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
13/8F
T: T J GOLLAN
R: MS K BANKS (57.00)
13/8F
3f anabaa (USA) x wealth (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
3
0.6
4/1
T: K R KEMP
R: MS AMY TAYLOR (55.00)
4/1
2f falvelon (AUS) x pentagonal (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
4
2.1
ZAKATO (9)
6/1
T: P M COX
R: K YOSHIDA (56.50)
6/1
3f zaha (CAN) x my mystic fair (AUS) (kenfair (NZ))
5
3.4
25/1
T: GREGORY CORNISH
R: MS S DRAKE (54.50)
25/1
3f shovhog (AUS) x play it safe (AUS) (brocco (USA))
6
3.9
4/1
T: JOHN THOMAS
R: G GERAN (57.50)
4/1
4m moon rocket (JPN) x zephyr's test (AUS) (zephyr bay (AUS))
7
4.1
7/1
T: B ROBINSON
R: S APTHORPE (55.50)
7/1
3f general nediym (AUS) x solene (NZ) (last tycoon (IRE))
8
5.4
ELINA (17)
14/1
T: R G LIPP
R: BRENT EVANS (54.00)
14/1
9
5.9
30/1
T: MS N STEWART
R: MS C EATON (57.50)
30/1
3f conatus (AUS) x julie's christmas (AUS) (christmas tree (AUS))
10
6
16/1
T: JOE GLEESON
R: P WOLFGRAM (56.50)
16/1
11
6.5
14/1
T: J J ATKINS
R: MS J BROWN (55.00)
14/1
4m dane supreme (AUS) x towards the past (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
12
13
CHOUFRE (18)
30/1
T: P J TROY
R: MS B THOMSON (54.00)
30/1
6m danzero (AUS) x key to the gates (USA) (key to the mint (USA))
13
13.8
TSUINGS (10)
16/1
T: K R KEMP
R: MS S BOGENHUBER (54.50)
16/1
2f tsuimai (AUS) x in the wings (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
Race 3 - Jaylor Feed Mixers Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 0:58.10
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
7/2
T: JOHN THOMAS
R: G GERAN (58.00)
7/2
4g sequalo (AUS) x spoil the party (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
Winning siblings: Party Spin, Ruling Party,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/1
T: P B MONCRIEFF
R: MS J MURPHY (56.00)
5/1
4g al jaasi (AUS) x swapsea (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
3
0.5
9/1
T: M A KROPP
R: MS E WILSON (54.50)
9/1
3g groucho (AUS) x idalia prospect (AUS) (valiant prospect (USA))
4
1.5
5/1
T: JULIE BROWN
R: MS S BOGENHUBER (53.00)
5/1
2g falvelon (AUS) x star of danehill (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
1.7
2/1F
T: F ADAMS
R: MS B THOMSON (57.00)
2/1F
3g easy rocking (AUS) x cardiff bay (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
6
4.7
14/1
T: C SMITH
R: C DIXON (55.00)
14/1
4g canadian silver (CAN) x jackie's action (AUS) (jackson square (AUS))
7
4.8
20/1
T: N L HILTON
R: MS J BROWN (52.00)
20/1
4g planchet (AUS) x venetian affair (AUS) (gondolier (AUS))
8
5.3
30/1
T: W P BAKER
R: D LLAMBIAS (52.00)
30/1
9
5.5
MEDICI (9)
12/1
T: M G NOLAN
R: N YAMADA (53.00)
12/1
2g easy rocking (AUS) x magaling (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
10
6
25/1
T: J H HEARNE
R: MS C EATON (55.50)
25/1
11
9
15/1
T: A D ROSS
R: D GREEN (57.50)
15/1
3g canadian silver (CAN) x baby tycoon (AUS) (flash tycoon (AUS))
12
9.5
7/1
T: B P PARK
R: C KEARNEY (54.00)
7/1
13
12.5
9/1
T: S K IVERSON
R: DAVID MONAGHAN (56.50)
9/1
4g johannesburg (USA) x only wood (USA) (woodman (USA))
Race 4 - Agco Australia Hcp (C1) (800m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good Time: 0:45.33
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
4/1
T: D J GOLLAN
R: MS K BANKS (55.00)
4/1
3f springsteen (AUS) x rocher (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/1
T: H R RICHARDSON
R: N EVANS (56.50)
6/1
4m sequalo (AUS) x eat like crazy (AUS) (devorant (AUS))
3
0.4
OTTENS (4)
4/1
T: P A NOLAN JNR
R: P WOLFGRAM (55.00)
4/1
4m fasliyev (USA) x rather yallah (AUS) (yallah prince (AUS))
4
0.6
12/1
T: P J WALLACE
R: G GERAN (54.00)
12/1
4m monashee mountain (USA) x zedrina (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
5
1.9
20/1
T: W R GESLER
R: MS C EATON (54.00)
20/1
6m buck's pride (AUS) x jeronie (AUS) (malley boy (AUS))
6
2.1
30/1
T: P F EDWARDS
R: MS J BROWN (52.00)
30/1
5m mujahid (USA) x imposing amie (NZ) (super imposing (NZ))
7
2.4
ERINTEE (13)
16/1
T: J BLINCO
R: C KEARNEY (54.00)
16/1
3f king ivor (AUS) x tai lass (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
8
3.7
5/1
T: VICTOR NEWMAN
R: P SPRY (55.50)
5/1
5m racer's edge (AUS) x solar heights (AUS) (broad reach (NZ))
9
3.9
20/1
T: N J PETERSEN
R: S APTHORPE (54.00)
20/1
4m shinko forest (IRE) x rue de paris (AUS) (paris prince (USA))
10
4.9
4/1
T: MS N STEWART
R: D GREEN (54.50)
4/1
5m dracula (AUS) x miss mirari (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
11
9.9
25/1
T: J G BYRNE
R: MS AMY TAYLOR (54.00)
25/1
4m taimazov (ARG) x without control (NZ) (defecting dancer (GB))
12
14.4
3/1F
T: T J GOLLAN
R: MS S BOGENHUBER (52.50)
3/1F
3f sequalo (AUS) x office (AUS) (metal precieux (IRE))
Race 5 - Challenger Track Tractors (C1) (800m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good Time: 0:45.36
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
5/4F
T: T J GOLLAN
R: MS K BANKS (57.50)
5/4F
3g dyslexia (AUS) x hot lips (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
Winning siblings: Great Body, Magic Turbo, Platinum Ruby,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/2
T: R W STEPHENSON
R: P WOLFGRAM (56.50)
7/2
3g frisco view (USA) x mrs. ledden (AUS) (ignatius (USA))
3
2
HORAZOV (13)
14/1
T: C SMITH
R: MS R KERWIN (54.00)
14/1
2g taimazov (ARG) x horatia (AUS) (hatta's mill (GB))
4
4.1
20/1
T: J BLINCO
R: C KEARNEY (54.00)
20/1
6g sirtatt (AUS) x laughing leon (AUS) (first trump (GB))
5
4.3
4/1
T: PATRICK SEXTON
R: G GERAN (58.00)
4/1
4g golden kestrel (AUS) x shezabon (AUS) (darbonne (USA))
6
4.5
12/1
T: J H HEARNE
R: MS L McCOY (56.50)
12/1
5g kinjite (NZ) x aloe's rocket (AUS) (rocket star (AUS))
7
4.8
20/1
T: P F EDWARDS
R: MS J BROWN (52.00)
20/1
5g rebelgaze (AUS) x crystal drop (AUS) (home in paris (USA))
8
5.6
13/2
T: PATRICK SEXTON
R: C DIXON (55.00)
13/2
3g untouchable (AUS) x cat lady (AUS) (catrail (USA))
9
6
30/1
T: W P BAKER
R: MS B THOMSON (54.00)
30/1
10
8
20/1
T: J H HEARNE
R: MS AMY TAYLOR (54.00)
20/1
5g kinjite (NZ) x go joy (AUS) (rave report (AUS))
11
8.4
20/1
T: W BAKER
R: MS E WILSON (51.00)
20/1
6g more than ready (USA) x frequency (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
Race 6 - Simplicity Air Seeders (C3) (1000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 0:56.93
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
11/1
T: MS G ROBERTS
R: K YOSHIDA (56.00)
11/1
4g easy rocking (AUS) x hawaiian thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/1
T: B V MURPHY
R: MS J BROWN (55.00)
5/1
6g gold carat (USA) x raffinwise (AUS) (raffindale (GB))
3
1.2
20/1
T: JENNIFER FRASER
R: G GERAN (55.00)
20/1
7g canadian silver (CAN) x my irish lass (AUS) (forging ahead (IRE))
4
2
3/1F
T: DESLEIGH FORSTER
R: BRENT EVANS (54.00)
3/1F
5g lion hunter (AUS) x miss candy (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
2.2
3/1F
T: T J GOLLAN
R: MS K BANKS (55.50)
3/1F
3c good journey (USA) x timeless belle (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
6
3.2
5/1
T: J J ATKINS
R: P SPRY (56.00)
5/1
4g iglesia (AUS) x bossie gal (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
7
3.4
9/2
T: R G LIPP
R: N EVANS (54.00)
9/2
8
3.9
7/1
T: P B MONCRIEFF
R: MS J MURPHY (54.00)
7/1
9
4
6/1
T: BOB TANKS
R: MS T CHAMBERS (56.00)
6/1
6g lacryma cristi (IRE) x early goer (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
10
5
20/1
T: N L HILTON
R: D GREEN (54.00)
20/1
4m top echelon (AUS) x halo ahead (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
11
8
30/1
T: K R DOWLING
R: MS L McCOY (54.00)
30/1
6g celestial dancer (IRE) x green spirit (AUS) (green line express (USA))
12
11
JARHNNE (10)
16/1
T: M A CURRIE
R: C DIXON (53.00)
16/1
5m sequalo (AUS) x nova serrure (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
Race 7 - New Holland Hcp (C2) (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good Time: 1:22.48
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
5/1
T: L RICHARDSON
R: MS S DRAKE (54.00)
5/1
Winning siblings: Lindas Touch,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
11/2
T: N J PETERSEN
R: G GERAN (58.00)
11/2
5g genuine (JPN) x spouse (AUS) (jugah (USA))
3
2.7
3/1F
T: T J GOLLAN
R: MS S BOGENHUBER (52.50)
3/1F
3g markane (AUS) x canyon flower (USA) (woodman (USA))
5
3.7
20/1
T: G E POSTLE
R: D LLAMBIAS (51.00)
20/1
6g perugino (USA) x haden's song (AUS) (biscay ballad (AUS))
6
4.2
10/1
T: T J GOLLAN
R: SCOTT RICHARDSON (54.00)
10/1
3f ombra della sera (AUS) x pashionia (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
7
5.7
CHET (13)
16/1
T: G E POSTLE
R: D GREEN (54.00)
16/1
6g afleetaffair (CAN) x indiamba (AUS) (heroic scott (AUS))
8
6.7
SHEALMA (15)
7/1
T: MS D STEINBECK
R: BRENT EVANS (54.00)
7/1
4m shedad (AUS) x double alma (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
9
6.8
10/1
T: N H CLARKE
R: MS AMY TAYLOR (54.00)
10/1
7g mind games (GB) x aulone star (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
10
7.3
6/1
T: W P BAKER
R: MS K BANKS (54.50)
6/1
11
8.1
15/1
T: W P BAKER
R: C BRYEN (57.00)
15/1
5g flying spur (AUS) x life is beautiful (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
12
8.6
15/1
T: M A KROPP
R: MS E WILSON (51.00)
15/1
4g honours list (IRE) x dancing home (AUS) (will dancer (FR))
13
10.4
40/1
T: R G COVENEY
R: M ABE (53.50)
40/1
5g iglesia (AUS) x sophie's gold (NZ) (mighty grey (AUS))
14
16.9
25/1
T: N I OWEN
R: C DIXON (53.00)
25/1
4g iglesia (AUS) x annunciation (NZ) (sculptured arch (AUS))
Race 8 - McIntosh & Son Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:09.66
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
3/1F
T: W P NUGENT
R: MS J BROWN (52.50)
3/1F
5g our maizcay (AUS) x intoxicate (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
9/1
T: ANTHONY GREAVES
R: MS A BADGER (51.00)
9/1
7m piccolo (GB) x broadway beauty (NZ) (star way (GB))
3
0.8
4/1
T: P R OVERELL
R: G GERAN (58.00)
4/1
6g piccolo (GB) x tell a yarn (AUS) (raise a stanza (USA))
4
1.4
BURMAK (10)
15/1
T: S D BURNS
R: S APTHORPE (54.00)
15/1
7g chariot (AUS) x wild river (AUS) (river of light (USA))
5
1.5
5/1
T: R J MACRAE
R: C DIXON (53.00)
5/1
5g sequalo (AUS) x angelah moon (AUS) (monongahela (USA))
6
1.6
10/1
T: M W GOODWIN
R: H W MO (51.00)
10/1
7
1.9
7/1
T: DONALD BAKER
R: J LETHERBY (56.00)
7/1
8g danewin (AUS) x mehtaab (NZ) (sackford (USA))
8
3.7
8/1
T: J H HEARNE
R: MS AMY TAYLOR (54.00)
8/1
5m lion hunter (AUS) x allure nova (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
9
3.9
25/1
T: W P BAKER
R: MS B THOMSON (54.00)
25/1
6g saratoga springs (CAN) x silky halo (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
10
4.1
10/1
T: M A KROPP
R: MS E WILSON (51.00)
10/1
6m kenfair (NZ) x smile augusta (AUS) (tsarbaby (USA))
11
9.1
25/1
T: L J HATCH
R: BRENT EVANS (54.00)
25/1
8g lion hunter (AUS) x mistsar (AUS) (tsarbaby (USA))
12
12.6
12/1
T: EDWARD JONSON
R: DAVID MONAGHAN (54.00)
12/1
13
13.4
30/1
T: S D BURNS
R: MS C EATON (54.00)
30/1
8g mister kwila (AUS) x arietta gold (AUS) (spritely knight (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.