Breednet Results

DALBY - Tuesday, December 12

Race 1 - O'Shea's Windsor Hotel Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:03.97 (35.40)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
3/1
T: J W Zielke
R: R Plumb (57)
3/1
2g dream ahead (USA) x just one time (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 8 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
15/8F
T: Donald Baker
R: Ms R Williams (57)
15/8F
2g falvelon (AUS) x miss glamour puss (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
3
0.7
2/1
T: Ben Currie
R: N Tomizawa (57)
2/1
2g charge forward (AUS) x monicelli (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
5.7
12/1
T: H R Richardson
R: Emma Ljung (57)
12/1
2g congrats (USA) x roll the bones (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
5
7.5
25/1
T: C Smith
R: N Day (57)
25/1
6
8.8
30/1
T: Stewart Barr
R: Hannah Phillips (54.5)
30/1
2f sizzling (AUS) x endless maize (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
7
10.8
10/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Leslie Tilley (55)
10/1
2f al maher (AUS) x greenwood echo (AUS) (greenwood lake (USA))
Race 2 - Windsor Bottle Shop (Bm60) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.07 (35.69)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
9/4
T: Brian Laherty
R: Hannah English (56)
9/4
5m krupt (AUS) x manu peru (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
Winning siblings: All Talk,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/4F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (56)
6/4F
6m jet spur (AUS) x ease louise (AUS) (lujain (USA))
3
0.6
9/2
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Michael Murphy (58)
9/2
5m denman (AUS) x dollar d'amour (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
4
4.6
9/2
T: B J Hudson
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
9/2
3f bon hoffa (AUS) x dynomitella (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
5
7.6
11/1
T: T P Rowe
R: Baylee Nothdurft (54)
11/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x nero cavallo (AUS) (charnwood forest (IRE))
Race 3 - Windsor Catering Services Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.19 (35.34)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
Snooper (15)
16/1
T: L G Ross
R: N Day (56)
16/1
3g eavesdropper (USA) x prend (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
Winning siblings: Ahotone, No Treble,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
Mezcal (12)
20/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Nicholas Keal (53)
20/1
3f real saga (AUS) x tequilakoko (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
3
1.2
12/1
T: J H Hearne
R: S Apthorpe (57.5)
12/1
4g tycoon ruler (AUS) x delilah (AUS) (deceitful (AUS))
4
2.2
7/2F
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Ms B Derbyshire (54)
7/2F
3f masked assassin (AUS) x diasco (AUS) (mr. innocent (AUS))
5
4.2
7/2F
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (55.5)
7/2F
4m show a heart (AUS) x persuades (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
4.4
25/1
T: P B Moncrieff
R: Adam Sewell (56)
25/1
6g rakti (GB) x gothic queen (AUS) (rigoletto (AUS))
7
4.5
4/1
T: L M Clarke
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56)
4/1
3g stryker (AUS) x la viscomtessa (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
8
5.5
11/1
T: Ms J Crompton
R: Emma Ljung (54)
11/1
3f equiano (FR) x royal astra (AUS) (val royal (FR))
9
7
8/1
T: P M Cox
R: Baylee Nothdurft (53.5)
8/1
4m court command (AUS) x pretty tiara (AUS) (masterofceremonies (AUS))
10
7.5
20/1
T: C Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (56)
20/1
3g publishing (AUS) x sneaky secret (AUS) (private agenda (AUS))
11
9.5
16/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: Ms M O'Brien (55.5)
16/1
4m dylan thomas (IRE) x pray for me (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
12
12.5
60/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Sally Sweeney (53.5)
60/1
Race 4 - Windsor Hotel Motel (Bm60) (1788m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:49.61 (37.10)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
11/2
T: R W Stephenson
R: K Yoshida (54.5)
11/2
4m red dazzler (AUS) x hanawi (AUS) (saratoga springs (CAN))
Winning siblings: Almaviv, Fairy Wings, Red Hana,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
3/1F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (57)
3/1F
6g murphy's blu boy (AUS) x tavistock (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
3.5
7/2
T: M A Kropp
R: G Geran (58.5)
7/2
4g tycoon ruler (AUS) x bitasilk (AUS) (markane (AUS))
4
3.6
7/1
T: A R Bailey
R: Ms B Derbyshire (55)
7/1
3g artie schiller (USA) x morning dews (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
5
3.9
80/1
T: R J Morris
R: Michael Murphy (52.5)
80/1
6g ruwi (GB) x bubs (NZ) (rossini (USA))
6
4.2
15/2
T: G J Banks
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57)
15/2
7
5.7
Brax (3)
6/1
T: M G Arnold
R: T Banks (57.5)
6/1
5g red arrow (AUS) x lady branax (AUS) (brackenbury (AUS))
8
6.1
100/1
T: J H Hearne
R: Hannah Phillips (54)
100/1
6m pendragon (NZ) x monjita (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
7.4
60/1
T: Norm Larkin
R: Adam Spinks (52)
60/1
6g onemorenomore (AUS) x twist contest (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
10
11.7
11/2
T: T J Dougall
R: S Apthorpe (56)
11/2
5g ombra della sera (AUS) x regal darkness (AUS) (heart of darkness (GB))
Race 5 - Windsor Bistro (Bm60) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.39 (36.47)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
16/1
T: R G Lipp
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56)
16/1
4g real saga (AUS) x seconde (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
Winning siblings: Ginger Rock, Real Ego, Seclude,
This nick: 10 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
13/8F
T: M G Nolan
R: Baylee Nothdurft (57)
13/8F
6g jet spur (AUS) x jeopardy (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
3
1.4
15/4
T: David Reynolds
R: Ms L McCoy (60)
15/4
5g kaphero (AUS) x smytzer's magic (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
4
3.4
6/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (52)
6/1
6g raheeb (AUS) x carmina burana (NZ) (star way (GB))
5
3.7
4/1
T: John W Collins
R: P Hamblin (64.5)
4/1
6g red dazzler (AUS) x ossie cossie (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
6
3.9
15/1
T: G E Postle
R: S Apthorpe (58)
15/1
9g written tycoon (AUS) x dantain (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
4.4
8/1
T: G P Maroney
R: W D O'Connell (55.5)
8/1
7g over (AUS) x just joyce (AUS) (springsteen (AUS))
8
7.2
50/1
T: B P Phillips
R: Hannah Phillips (55.5)
50/1
10h dehere (USA) x desert maid (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
Race 6 - Windsor All Rounders Rq (Bm75) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:08.73 (35.18)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Saipan (1)
4/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Baylee Nothdurft (60.5)
4/1
5g saint thomas (AUS) x church on sunday (AUS) (bubble gum fellow (JPN))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
3/1F
T: C Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (56.5)
3/1F
4m bel esprit (AUS) x rustic rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
3
1.7
15/2
T: Michael Costa
R: S Galloway (55.5)
15/2
4g smart missile (AUS) x midnight wine (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
4
1.8
14/1
T: R G Lipp
R: K Yoshida (54)
14/1
5m sequalo (AUS) x star of kristle (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
2.1
3/1F
T: G K Taylor
R: Adam Sewell (56)
3/1F
4g red dazzler (AUS) x flying tequila (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
3.4
30/1
T: J A Hanna
R: Ms R Ride (54.5)
30/1
7
3.7
6/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Hannah Phillips (57.5)
6/1
6g dusty moon (AUS) x miss buttercup (AUS) (rebelgaze (AUS))
8
5.2
15/2
T: P J Fleming
R: Zoe White (55)
15/2
4m red element (AUS) x eminent speed (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
Race 7 - Windsor Myall Creek Hcp (C1) (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.18 (36.00)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
11/1
T: M A Kropp
R: G Geran (57.5)
11/1
Winning siblings: Goldie's Archer,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
10/1
T: T J Dougall
R: S Apthorpe (58.5)
10/1
4g drumbeats (AUS) x kosa (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
3
1.9
9/4F
T: G K Taylor
R: Adam Sewell (56)
9/4F
3g zariz (AUS) x princess chloe (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
4
2.4
20/1
T: T Moloney
R: Ms M O'Brien (57)
20/1
5
3.2
13/4
T: Ben Currie
R: Baylee Nothdurft (57)
13/4
4h exceed and excel (AUS) x tide (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
6
3.4
20/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (59)
20/1
4m easy rocking (AUS) x magic of one (AUS) (sanction (AUS))
7
3.6
14/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: R Wiggins (59)
14/1
6g starcraft (NZ) x ebony magic (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
8
3.8
5/1
T: Peter N Sexton
R: Hannah English (53)
5/1
9
4.2
50/1
T: G J Baker
R: Joshua King (56)
50/1
5g dubleo (USA) x be jay's guru (NZ) (gallant guru (AUS))
10
7.2
14/1
T: R G Lipp
R: Sally Sweeney (56.5)
14/1
4m court command (AUS) x star of kristle (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
11
11.7
60/1
T: P B Moncrieff
R: K Yoshida (54.5)
60/1
7g tycoon ruler (AUS) x swapsea (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
12
12.2
60/1
T: K Waller
R: Nicholas Keal (54)
60/1
5g choisir (AUS) x french lace (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
13
21.7
80/1
T: Stewart Barr
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
80/1
4m duporth (AUS) x jewelmer (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.