Breednet Results

EIDSVOLD - Saturday, February 18

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1030m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:02.60
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
14/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Ms C Jokic (56.5)
14/1
Winning siblings: Toxophily,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
7/4F
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Ms L McCoy (58.5)
7/4F
4g pins (AUS) x you too (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
3
0.6
10/1
T: R W Murray
R: S Bayliss (56.5)
10/1
4m al samer (AUS) x pariza (AUS) (woodman (USA))
4
1.6
5/1
T: Dale Murray
R: N Fazackerley (52.5)
5/1
5
3.1
10/1
T: J G Byrne
R: J Missen (58.5)
10/1
6
3.3
7/1
T: S D Burns
R: J Hoopert (58.5)
7/1
4g longhorn (AUS) x almost tango (AUS) (immovable option (IRE))
7
3.5
7/4F
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Hannah English (54)
7/4F
8
20.3
9/1
T: P Duff
R: P Romeo (55.5)
9/1
3f drumbeats (AUS) x racer (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
Race 2 - Hcp (Cl B) (1030m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 0:00.00
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
15/2
T: D W Gardiner
R: Ms C Jokic (57)
15/2
3f warhead (AUS) x janadi (AUS) (puissance (GB))
Winning siblings: Craiglea Aldi, Teleboy,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/4
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Hannah English (58.5)
7/4
4g teranaba (AUS) x kamulla (AUS) (conatus (AUS))
3
2.1
5/1
T: Ms M Hassam
R: L Appo (57)
5/1
4g el nino (USA) x buck's pearl (AUS) (buck's pride (AUS))
4
3.4
5/4F
T: Ms K Geran
R: P Romeo (59.5)
5/4F
3g o'lonhro (AUS) x combermere (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
3.6
2/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Ms L McCoy (57)
2/1
4m masked assassin (AUS) x celestial's gold (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
6
5.6
Tabriz (3)
14/1
T: W Melvin
R: N Fazackerley (55)
14/1
5g shamardal (USA) x sincere (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
Race 3 - (Bm55) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:00.00
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
8/11F
T: D W Gardiner
R: L Appo (58)
8/11F
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
14/1
T: R W Murray
R: J Hoopert (57)
14/1
3
0.8
9/1
T: R W Murray
R: S Bayliss (59)
9/1
5m soldier's tale (USA) x tortola (AUS) (west point (AUS))
4
1
12/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Ms T Chambers (59)
12/1
5
2.3
3/1
T: N J O'Toole
R: Hannah English (57.5)
3/1
5g tale of the cat (USA) x blazonry (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
6
2.7
15/4
T: Dale Murray
R: J Missen (57.5)
15/4
6g zaha (CAN) x duck 'n' pinot (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
7
4.5
25/1
T: Wayne Kuskopf
R: Ms C Jokic (56)
25/1
5g stromberg carlson (AUS) x giovedi (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
8
8.5
7/4
T: David Reynolds
R: Ms L McCoy (60.5)
7/4
4g kaphero (AUS) x smytzer's magic (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
Race 4 - (Bm45) (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 45 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:20.50
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
8/11F
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Hannah English (61)
8/11F
5m falvelon (AUS) x regal theatre (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
Winning siblings: Regal Roth,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
5/1
T: R W Murray
R: J Hoopert (59)
5/1
4m dubleo (USA) x kings concubine (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
3
4
Bitten (2)
4/1
T: R W Murray
R: S Bayliss (61)
4/1
5g sharkbite (AUS) x clare vista (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
7
10/1
T: P J Richardson
R: Ms T Chambers (60.5)
10/1
5g markane (AUS) x ready to love (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
5
11
Binesi (8)
12/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: P Romeo (57)
12/1
6
15
12/1
T: Dale Murray
R: N Fazackerley (52.5)
12/1
6g shaft (AUS) x stellana (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
7
16.5
16/1
T: Ms M Hassam
R: J Missen (58.5)
16/1
4g zenyawin (AUS) x our la rain (AUS) (emperor's fury (AUS))
8
20.5
25/1
T: J W Davidson
R: Ms L McCoy (55)
25/1
7m keep the faith (AUS) x bionic babe (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
9
32.5
7/2
T: Ms M Hassam
R: L Appo (61)
7/2
4g husson (ARG) x puppet (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 5 - Open Hcp (1350m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:00.00
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
4/5F
T: D W Gardiner
R: Ms C Jokic (59)
4/5F
6g brief truce (USA) x al's petite (AUS) (al maheb (USA))
Winning siblings: Al's Dream,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
1/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Hannah English (56.5)
1/1
6g real saga (AUS) x beesem (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
1.9
Le Max (4)
13/4
T: M K Smith
R: S Bayliss (57.5)
13/4
8g bullmore (AUS) x liege mahal (AUS) (dust in the wind (NZ))
4
4.9
15/1
T: Alan Robinson
R: N Fazackerley (53.5)
15/1
6g commands (AUS) x milieu (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
5
21.4
12/1
T: R T Hay
R: Ms L McCoy (57.5)
12/1
8g darci brahma (NZ) x rivertaine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.