Breednet Results

HAMILTON - Tuesday, October 22

Race 1 - Bet365 Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.28 (34.94)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
11/4
T: Symon Wilde
R: D Yendall (58)
11/4
3g ilovethiscity (AUS) x rapid sensation (AUS) (success express (USA))
Winning siblings: I'm Telling Ya, Social Media,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/4F
T: J F Moloney
R: Dean Holland (58)
7/4F
3c all too hard (AUS) x stammer (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
3
3.5
3/1
T: P A Chow
R: Declan Bates (58)
3/1
4
4.7
4/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: Ms L J Meech (56)
4/1
3f dawn approach (IRE) x larissar (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
5
8.2
50/1
T: Ms K Durden
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
50/1
6
10.2
80/1
T: Rodney Foster
R: J Lorensini (56)
80/1
3f vital equine (IRE) x flying gaga (AUS) (flying pegasus (AUS))
7
10.7
15/1
T: Pat Cannon
R: J Baldock (58)
15/1
3c artie schiller (USA) x guniinii (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
Race 2 - Trotters Coaches Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:40.01 (36.06)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
4/1
T: Ms S Murphy
R: Dean Holland (58.5)
4/1
4g dream ahead (USA) x faiza (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Al Mahboob, Fayez, Winds Of Change,
This nick: 10 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/4
T: Symon Wilde
R: D Yendall (58.5)
9/4
3
1.1
100/1
T: Peter Hardacre
R: J Baldock (56.5)
100/1
4m fruehling (IRE) x jade's dilemma (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
4
5.1
16/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Declan Bates (56.5)
16/1
8m istidaad (USA) x javaloushe (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
5
5.3
9/2
T: Jessie Constantine
R: Jack Hill (58.5)
9/2
6g host (CHI) x fantastrick (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
6
6
15/8F
T: Dane Smith
R: Jarrod Fry (56.5)
15/8F
4m dane shadow (AUS) x belzain (AUS) (woodman (USA))
7
8
14/1
T: Declan Maher
R: Ms L J Meech (58.5)
14/1
8
9.5
100/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: W Gordon (58.5)
100/1
5g cape blanco (IRE) x little tee (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
9
9.9
30/1
T: D T Curran
R: Alana Kelly (56.5)
30/1
4g so you think (NZ) x le clercq (AUS) (danasinga (AUS))
Race 3 - Taxis Of Hamilton Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.68 (34.46)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
7/2
T: Symon Wilde
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
7/2
4m i am invincible (AUS) x honest polly (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
Winning siblings: Maltese Knight,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
Bilbao (12)
9/10F
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Ms L J Meech (56)
9/10F
3c written tycoon (AUS) x beach front (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
1.4
5/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: D Yendall (56.5)
5/1
4m atomic (AUS) x nervate (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
4.4
11/2
T: V L Malady
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
11/2
4g reward for effort (AUS) x gotta dance (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
5
6.4
60/1
T: S R Fisher
R: J Baldock (58.5)
60/1
4g written tycoon (AUS) x royal flirt (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
8.1
100/1
T: Ms A Shillito
R: Denicious Smith (56.5)
100/1
4m oamaru force (AUS) x treasure of egypt (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
7
8.2
20/1
T: V L Malady
R: Samuel Payne (58.5)
20/1
8
10.5
150/1
T: M Woodhouse
R: Jack Hill (56.5)
150/1
6m atomic (AUS) x polymook (AUS) (mookta (AUS))
9
11.7
100/1
T: Jessie Constantine
R: Declan Bates (58.5)
100/1
6g amadeus wolf (GB) x could be gold (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
10
12.7
100/1
T: Rodney Foster
R: J Lorensini (58.5)
100/1
5g scandal keeper (USA) x sweet dane (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
11
15.5
50/1
T: Q J Scott
R: Ms C Puls (56.5)
50/1
6m oamaru force (AUS) x real gal (AUS) (encores (NZ))
Race 4 - Hygain Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.94 (34.94)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
13/2
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Ms L J Meech (54)
13/2
3f ocean park (NZ) x heartfelt (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
This nick: 42 runners; 23 winners; 0 SW. Details
2019 NZB Karaka Book 1
Vendor: Waikato Stud Ltd
Buyer: Withdrawn
2
2.3
13/4
T: Symon Wilde
R: Jack Hill (56)
13/4
3g jimmy choux (NZ) x say no more (NZ) (pentire (GB))
3
2.4
2/1F
T: L Smith
R: D Yendall (58.5)
2/1F
4g tavistock (NZ) x all smiles (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
3.6
9/4
T: Julie Scott
R: Dean Holland (56)
9/4
3g canford cliffs (IRE) x afterburn (AUS) (super jet (USA))
5
4.1
25/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: Liam Riordan (58.5)
25/1
4g unencumbered (AUS) x curzon dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
5.1
30/1
T: Dane Smith
R: J Lorensini (58.5)
30/1
5g god's own (AUS) x valenshikov (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
7
6.3
30/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Jarrod Fry (56)
30/1
3c dissident (AUS) x flying ruby (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
8
9.3
100/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: W Gordon (58.5)
100/1
5g burgundy (NZ) x saltatio (NZ) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
9
9.6
16/1
T: Andrew Campbell
R: J Baldock (56.5)
16/1
10
14.1
150/1
T: M Woodhouse
R: Samuel Payne (56.5)
150/1
5m atomic (AUS) x mookdunk (AUS) (mookta (AUS))
Race 5 - Tac Be Races Ready (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.15 (35.22)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
12/1
T: D T Curran
R: Alana Kelly (57.5)
12/1
7g stryker (AUS) x hello hello (AUS) (prince echo (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
4/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Will Price (58)
4/1
8g hold that tiger (USA) x academy kiss (AUS) (west point (AUS))
3
0.3
9/1
T: Ms K Durden
R: Jarrod Fry (61)
9/1
4g turffontein (AUS) x michelin star (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
4
1
10/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: Dean Holland (59.5)
10/1
7g gallo di ferro (USA) x mickymoo (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
5
1.2
8/11F
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Ms L J Meech (60.5)
8/11F
6
1.4
16/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Jessica Eaton (56.5)
16/1
9m show a heart (AUS) x belzain (AUS) (woodman (USA))
7
2.7
12/1
T: Q J Scott
R: Ms C Puls (58)
12/1
5g turffontein (AUS) x cloudcatcher (AUS) (catcher in the rye (IRE))
8
2.8
50/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Jack Hill (57.5)
50/1
4g anacheeva (AUS) x invincible lady (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
Race 6 - Fringe Benefits T Cogger-Bm58 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.94 (34.86)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/2
T: P A Jones
R: Jarrod Fry (57.5)
9/2
5m denman (AUS) x scandal at court (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: P W McKenna
R: Dean Holland (61)
8/1
5g star witness (AUS) x involare (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
3
0.4
5/2
T: Symon Wilde
R: D Yendall (59)
5/2
6m dash for cash (AUS) x la reef (AUS) (north reef (IRE))
4
0.6
7/2
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Declan Bates (59)
7/2
5m bel esprit (AUS) x racy alice (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
5
4.1
20/1
T: S R Fisher
R: Jessica Eaton (54)
20/1
7g written tycoon (AUS) x miss eddy (AUS) (incidental (USA))
6
5.1
2/1F
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Ms L J Meech (57)
2/1F
3f makfi (GB) x star jasmine (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 7 - Bet365 (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:41.05 (34.98)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/4
T: Ms B O'Loughlin
R: Dean Holland (54)
7/4
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
11/8F
T: T & K O'Sullivan
R: Campbell Rawiller (55.5)
11/8F
3
2.3
11/1
T: Bob & Kane Post
R: Samuel Payne (55)
11/1
7g redente (AUS) x toydari (AUS) (toy pindarri (NZ))
4
3.7
11/2
T: Dane Smith
R: Jessica Eaton (56)
11/2
5
6
7/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Jack Hill (56)
7/1
7g tickets (AUS) x intimate affair (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
6
6.3
60/1
T: S Cooper
R: Alana Kelly (52.5)
60/1
Race 8 - Bet365 (Bm58) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:20.90 (35.98)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2F
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Ms L J Meech (60)
5/2F
4g reset (AUS) x arohanui (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
Winning siblings: Aroha Te Mana, Wahine Toa,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
12/1
T: R D Daniel
R: Dean Holland (59)
12/1
9g barely a moment (AUS) x sanah (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
3
0.8
4/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: D Yendall (60)
4/1
6g medaglia d'oro (USA) x very discreet (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
4
2.3
11/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Declan Bates (55.5)
11/1
7g good journey (USA) x cuplet (AUS) (will dancer (FR))
5
2.6
11/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Will Price (53)
11/1
6g tavistock (NZ) x tief (NZ) (viking ruler (AUS))
6
2.7
12/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Lucinda Doodt (58)
12/1
4g dalakhani (IRE) x ambika (AUS) (indian danehill (IRE))
7
2.9
7/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Jack Hill (57.5)
7/1
6m jimmy choux (NZ) x downloaded (AUS) (catcher in the rye (IRE))
8
3.6
15/1
T: T Cottier
R: Ms C Puls (56)
15/1
9
4.1
12/1
T: Jessie Constantine
R: Samuel Payne (57)
12/1
12g gallo di ferro (USA) x full gauge (AUS) (full and by (NZ))
10
4.3
20/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: W Gordon (59)
20/1
11
6.6
100/1
T: D J Londregan
R: J Baldock (58.5)
100/1
7g high chaparral (IRE) x mithila (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
12
13.6
16/1
T: D W Whitworth
R: Jarrod Fry (59.5)
16/1
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x zona (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.