Breednet Results

HAWKESBURY - Wednesday, November 19

Race 1 - Hrc Function Centre Mdn Hcp (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy Time: 1:34.72
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
3/1
T: T R MARTIN
R: PATRICK MURPHY (54.00)
3/1
3f diatribe (AUS) x quicksand (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
6/1
T: G D HICKMAN
R: G BUCKLEY (55.50)
6/1
3
5.8
5/2F
T: T J ROBINSON
R: PETER WELLS (56.50)
5/2F
4g black hawk (GB) x repriced (AUS) (blazing sword (AUS))
4
10
3/1
T: G K WHITE
R: T ANGLAND (56.00)
3/1
6g anabaa (USA) x jade's law (NZ) (housebuster (USA))
5
16.2
50/1
T: R L PEARSE
R: NATHAN BERRY (53.50)
50/1
3f e dubai (USA) x bella forest (AUS) (charnwood forest (IRE))
6
24.3
5/1
T: W M SLINKARD
R: MS K O'HARA (57.00)
5/1
3g noverre (USA) x zakuro (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
Race 2 - TAB.Com.Au Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy Time: 1:00.56
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
7/4
T: G L FRAZER
R: JOSH ADAMS (50.50)
7/4
3f general nediym (AUS) x zabere (AUS) (dehere (USA))
This nick: 8 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
ENSO (1)
3/1
T: L J BRIDGE
R: L FYFE (56.50)
3/1
3
3.3
40/1
T: MS T VIGOUROUX
R: G BUCKLEY (56.50)
40/1
3g way of light (USA) x estee etoile (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
4
6.4
12/1
T: SCOTT WADE
R: TIM PHILLIPS (56.00)
12/1
5
9
15/1
T: G F LYE
R: J PENZA (54.50)
15/1
6
10.2
6/4F
T: MICHAEL CICCIA
R: J BOWMAN (56.50)
6/4F
Race 3 - Riverstone Memorial Club Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy Time: 1:20.29
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
14/1
T: L J BRIDGE
R: J PARR (58.00)
14/1
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
7/4F
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: C W BROWN (56.00)
7/4F
4m octagonal (NZ) x zera (AUS) (dalmacia (NZ))
3
4.5
9/1
T: B M FIRTH
R: JOSH ADAMS (54.00)
9/1
4g bootleg (AUS) x alackatruce (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
4
4.6
8/1
T: S A MOORE
R: P FERRIS (58.00)
8/1
5g marwina (AUS) x faxa bay (NZ) (icelandic (IRE))
5
7.1
66/1
T: ROBERT LANE
R: A BANKS (56.00)
66/1
4m high rolling (AUS) x optic (AUS) (river rough (NZ))
6
7.4
3/1
T: DAVID PFIEFFER
R: J BOWMAN (58.00)
3/1
7
7.6
9/2
T: R S ENGLEBRECHT
R: TOMMY BERRY (56.00)
9/2
4g commands (AUS) x brodrae (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
8
7.9
12/1
T: S J HOLGATE
R: P ROBL (56.50)
12/1
3g king of danes (AUS) x one chance (USA) (northern baby (CAN))
9
13.6
60/1
T: BRIAN SUTTON
R: G BUCKLEY (58.00)
60/1
7g sandpit (BRZ) x faerie lights (AUS) (christmas tree (AUS))
Race 4 - Brad Byrnes Memorial Hcp (65) (1500m)
Class: Restricted 65 Track: Heavy Time: 1:34.68
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
15/2
T: M P QUINN
R: NATHAN BERRY (53.00)
15/2
4g frisco view (USA) x la spy (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
Winning siblings: Delcius,
This nick: 17 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
2/1
T: A G SCORSE
R: TOMMY BERRY (54.50)
2/1
4g high yield (USA) x cymbals (AUS) (al hareb (USA))
3
3.1
4/1
T: G A ROGERSON
R: L FYFE (57.00)
4/1
4
3.4
7/4F
T: K A LEES
R: C W BROWN (57.00)
7/4F
5
4.9
8/1
T: G K WHITE
R: T ANGLAND (56.00)
8/1
6
6.1
50/1
T: MS W INGS
R: R M QUINN (53.00)
50/1
6g real cash (USA) x chantilly bound (AUS) (gildoran (IRE))
Race 5 - Albert O'Cass Oam Memorial Cup (2000m)
Class: Open Track: Heavy Time: 2:07.29
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
6/4F
T: MS W INGS
R: R M QUINN (53.00)
6/4F
5g mithrandir (AUS) x harvest rain (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
Winning siblings: Stomping Ground, Sunnyside Road,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
5/2
T: J J HUBBARD
R: J BOWMAN (55.50)
5/2
7g commands (AUS) x slightly suss (AUS) (red anchor (NZ))
3
0.8
9/2
T: MS B JOSEPH
R: G BUCKLEY (53.00)
9/2
4
6.3
50/1
T: A SHAW
R: T JONES (53.00)
50/1
8g langfuhr (CAN) x quinaway (AUS) (sir tristram (IRE))
5
17.2
9/2
T: G A ROGERSON
R: PETER WELLS (58.50)
9/2
5g galileo (IRE) x luvscay (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
Race 6 - Wincrest Homes Hcp (C2) (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Heavy Time: 1:28.46
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
15/8F
T: K A LEES
R: J BOWMAN (56.00)
15/8F
4g cape cross (IRE) x woodwind (USA) (woodman (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/2
T: MS W INGS
R: G BUCKLEY (53.00)
11/2
5m langfuhr (CAN) x dorrie see (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
3
0.3
20/1
T: A J PIZZUTO
R: NATHAN BERRY (51.00)
20/1
9g youthful legs (USA) x shelite (AUS) (eskimo (AUS))
4
1.1
11/4
T: P M PERRY
R: PETER WELLS (53.00)
11/4
4m galileo (IRE) x follow the sails (AUS) (scrupules (IRE))
5
2.2
9/1
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: C W BROWN (56.00)
9/1
4g viscount (AUS) x marvilha (AUS) (night shift (USA))
6
3.6
50/1
T: G F LYE
R: T ANGLAND (53.00)
50/1
5m strategic (AUS) x dance parade (AUS) (personal hope (USA))
7
5.8
7/2
T: ADAM SPITZER
R: J PENZA (54.50)
7/2
4m canny lad (AUS) x century bird (AUS) (century (AUS))
8
6.5
150/1
T: J KHALIFEH
R: MS B TIMMIS (53.00)
150/1
8g portland player (NZ) x my lady red (AUS) (painted red (AUS))
Race 7 - Complete Plumbing Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy Time: 1:13.59
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
11/4F
T: P M PERRY
R: N RAWILLER (57.00)
11/4F
4g buriton (NZ) x lightning luse (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
Winning siblings: Kabelo, Mshindi, Snippy Luse,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
3/1
T: C E CONNERS
R: P ROBL (56.50)
3/1
3
2.3
8/1
T: M P QUINN
R: TOMMY BERRY (51.50)
8/1
5g fasliyev (USA) x sovereign view (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
4
4.2
5/1
T: NERISSA COWELL
R: C W BROWN (55.00)
5/1
5
4.3
25/1
T: B M FIRTH
R: JOSH ADAMS (51.50)
25/1
5g clang (AUS) x theatre royal (AUS) (imperial prince (IRE))
6
5
7/2
T: J DENHAM
R: J BOWMAN (56.00)
7/2
7
5.4
40/1
T: D C ROBB
R: C AGNEW (53.00)
40/1
4m shrewdy (AUS) x alkoomi miss (AUS) (gielgud (USA))
8
8.4
12/1
T: G A ROGERSON
R: PETER WELLS (55.50)
12/1
4g o'reilly (NZ) x initial offering (USA) (red ransom (USA))
9
10.5
DENRENA (10)
40/1
T: MS K OUTTRIM
R: R M QUINN (53.00)
40/1
10
11.5
66/1
T: R J SMITH
R: NATHAN BERRY (51.00)
66/1
8g al maheb (USA) x carmspearl (AUS) (high regard (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.