Breednet Results

INNISFAIL - Saturday, January 5

Race 1 - Innisfail Chamber Of Comm.-C2 (1000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(7) Time: 0:58.61
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
2/1F
T: T P Rowe
R: S Pawsey (55.5)
2/1F
4m sidereus (AUS) x attacks (AUS) (arena (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/1
T: Julie Russell
R: F Edwards (55.5)
6/1
7g tale of the cat (USA) x blazonry (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
3
2.8
11/2
T: R Baker
R: Ms A Thomson (55)
11/2
6m ad valorem (USA) x sweeper (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
4
3.2
5/2
T: A R Bailey
R: N Yadi (56.5)
5/2
5m ready's image (USA) x almuchelle (NZ) (almutawakel (GB))
5
3.5
9/4
T: Stephen Potiris
R: S Wilson (60)
9/4
3g mail train (AUS) x moochin (AUS) (collate (AUS))
6
3.6
9/1
T: F J Wieland
R: Ms C Jokic (55)
9/1
4m longhorn (AUS) x palidamah (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
7
4.4
4/1
T: T P Rowe
R: M Abe (55.5)
4/1
3f falvelon (AUS) x flinders command (AUS) (commands (AUS))
8
4.7
11/1
T: A G Malliff
R: Ms B Thomson (55)
11/1
5g sidereus (AUS) x betrayer (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 2 - Radio 4kz Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:05.78
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
6/4F
T: F J Wieland
R: Ms A Thomson (56.5)
6/4F
5m host (CHI) x smily (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Admit, Reason To Smile, Regal Smile,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.5
12/1
T: Gareth Horner
R: K Rockett (58.5)
12/1
4g home on the grange (AUS) x the proposal (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
3
6.3
5/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (56.5)
5/1
4m strada (AUS) x princess cro (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
4
6.4
9/1
T: Stephen Potiris
R: F Edwards (58.5)
9/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x kumu hula (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
7.7
8/1
T: T P Rowe
R: S Pawsey (56.5)
8/1
5m snippetson (AUS) x platinum dane (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
6
8.1
20/1
T: Gareth Horner
R: N Yadi (55)
20/1
7
9.3
4/1
T: S Massingham
R: M Kai (58.5)
4/1
4g turffontein (AUS) x certain glory (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
8
9.5
6/1
T: A G Malliff
R: Ms B Thomson (56.5)
6/1
4m longhorn (AUS) x thumpa girl (AUS) (groucho (AUS))
9
10
20/1
T: Stefanie Horner
R: Rachel Shred (58.5)
20/1
4g cardinal virtue (AUS) x costi (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
13
11/1
T: Stephen Potiris
R: S Wilson (56.5)
11/1
5m tycoon ruler (AUS) x desert moonlight (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
11
14.3
9/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: M Abe (57)
9/1
3g real saga (AUS) x o'jessie (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
12
43.8
Trilby (4)
5/2
T: S Massingham
R: S Sheargold (58.5)
5/2
4g rothesay (AUS) x my red hatz (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
Race 3 - Kool Fm (Bm50) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.23
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
Mbwali (6)
13/2
T: T P Rowe
R: M Abe (57)
13/2
4m walking or dancing (NZ) x jessepic (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
4/1
T: T P Rowe
R: S Pawsey (56)
4/1
4m americain (USA) x hometown glory (AUS) (churchill downs (AUS))
3
0.5
4/1
T: R J Miller
R: Ms B Thomson (59.5)
4/1
4
0.9
12/1
T: A R Bailey
R: N Yadi (55)
12/1
7m bel danoro (AUS) x suburban (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
5
1.4
Ahern (3)
6/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: S Sheargold (60)
6/1
5g poet's voice (GB) x mymy justine (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
1.5
7/1
T: Stephen Potiris
R: M Kai (57.5)
7/1
5g show a heart (AUS) x coni bay (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
7
1.7
6/4F
T: Wayne Brady
R: K Rockett (60.5)
6/4F
8
3.4
9/1
T: F J Wieland
R: Ms A Thomson (55.5)
9/1
9
3.5
11/2
T: Gareth Horner
R: Rachel Shred (60)
11/2
10
4.5
11/4
T: Ms J Ryan
R: F Edwards (56)
11/4
Race 4 - Radio 4am Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:10.71
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
6/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: S Pawsey (60)
6/1
8g greenwood lake (USA) x winaqua (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
Winning siblings: Accidental,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/4F
T: S Massingham
R: M Kai (57.5)
7/4F
7m sharkbite (AUS) x huamulan (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
3
0.6
11/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: Ms B Thomson (55)
11/1
7m churchill downs (AUS) x makaha (NZ) (seasoned star (AUS))
4
0.8
7/2
T: Ms J Ryan
R: Rachel Shred (53)
7/2
7m hotel grand (AUS) x rezonet (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
5
1.1
9/2
T: Stephen Potiris
R: M Abe (55.5)
9/2
8g choisir (AUS) x octessa (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
2.8
9/2
T: A R Bailey
R: N Yadi (55)
9/2
6g longhorn (AUS) x janadi (AUS) (puissance (GB))
7
4.1
11/1
T: A R Bailey
R: Ms A Thomson (55)
11/1
6m real saga (AUS) x huss on fire (NZ) (hussonet (USA))
8
7.8
3/1
T: Stephen Potiris
R: F Edwards (56)
3/1
4g your song (AUS) x hypatia (AUS) (distant music (USA))
Race 5 - Happy New Year (Bm65) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:30.18
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
7/4F
T: Stephen Potiris
R: Rachel Shred (53)
7/4F
Winning siblings: Crown Moss,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6.3
12/1
T: T P Rowe
R: S Pawsey (55)
12/1
6g red element (AUS) x auanne (AUS) (aucash (AUS))
3
8.1
5/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: M Abe (55.5)
5/1
7g hussonet (USA) x damselfly (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
8.2
7/4F
T: Nicole Homann
R: S Sheargold (55)
7/4F
10g bullmore (AUS) x cashed up sally (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
5
11.1
7/1
T: Ms J Hassett
R: N Yadi (55)
7/1
7g fastnet rock (AUS) x sydney's dream (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
6
14.6
9/1
T: David A Jones
R: Ms B Thomson (55)
9/1
4m globetrotter (USA) x mighty serene (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
7
14.9
9/4
T: F J Wieland
R: Ms A Thomson (60.5)
9/4
7g street sense (USA) x every dream (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
8
23.1
20/1
T: T P Rowe
R: F Edwards (55.5)
20/1
3g congrats (USA) x trezevant (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.