Breednet Results

INVERELL - Saturday, October 20

Race 1 - Macintyre Gas Mdn Hcp (1010m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:00.94
Prizemoney: $6,500
1
7/1
T: S J Dixon
R: Sophie Wilcock (55.5)
7/1
5m denmarket (AUS) x jan's dancer (AUS) (jan murray (USA))
Winning siblings: Falvslancer, Figure Dancer,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
13/8
T: P Cleal
R: Olivia Pickering (55)
13/8
3
1
5/4F
T: Sally Taylor
R: L Cumberland (57)
5/4F
4
1.2
7/1
T: C R Clegg
R: Ms K Stanley (59)
7/1
4m dubleo (USA) x lil (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
5
1.4
7/1
T: Ms D Wilson
R: Ms L G Henry (57)
7/1
6
2.1
9/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms J Worley (57)
9/1
4g more than great (AUS) x gee gee (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
7
4.4
6/1
T: Ms R Cooper
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (59)
6/1
8
4.8
6/1
T: Sarah Gaffaney
R: S Sweedman (59)
6/1
7g nidan (AUS) x lady kenya (AUS) (bush bird (AUS))
Race 2 - Stewart's Grain Trading (C1) (1010m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:59.42
Prizemoney: $6,500
1
6/1
T: P R Clarke
R: G Snowden (55.5)
6/1
4g seidnazar (AUS) x gypsy star (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bold Advance, Bold Gypsy, Bold Sensation,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/2
T: Jeremy Everson
R: L Cumberland (59)
7/2
5m denman (AUS) x christmas (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
2.3
5/1
T: S Sampson
R: Ms J Worley (57)
5/1
5m sepoy (AUS) x iseult (AUS) (dehere (USA))
4
2.4
12/1
T: Philip Duffy
R: Brooke Stower (54)
12/1
6g snippetson (AUS) x miriwinni (NZ) (star way (GB))
5
2.9
10/1
T: Douglas Fernando
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
10/1
7g murtajill (AUS) x piece of class (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
3.1
11/2
T: R P Hartley
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
11/2
5m arlington (AUS) x secret escort (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
7
3.9
7/2
T: W P Nugent
R: Sophie Wilcock (55.5)
7/2
8
4
2/1F
T: L C Morgan
R: Joshua Oliver (57.5)
2/1F
5m alert (ARG) x trixizar (AUS) (zariz (AUS))
9
4.1
8/1
T: Scott Barker
R: Grace Willoughby (55)
8/1
5g von costa de hero (AUS) x canteen (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
10
4.7
Celona (10)
7/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: Ms K Stanley (54)
7/1
7m benicio (AUS) x darling beware (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
11
4.9
Mahlia (6)
15/2
T: G A O'Brien
R: S Sweedman (56.5)
15/2
4m foxwedge (AUS) x it had to be you (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
12
18
5/1
T: Ms D Wilson
R: Olivia Pickering (52)
5/1
5g soldier's tale (USA) x incur (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Race 3 - Thomas Davis Brown & Co (Bm50) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:04.09
Prizemoney: $6,500
1
13/4
T: T G Payne
R: G Snowden (58.5)
13/4
7g court command (AUS) x in a heartbeat (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
Winning siblings: Spirit Beat,
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/2
T: Sarah Gaffaney
R: S Sweedman (61)
13/2
7g nidan (AUS) x dancing bird (AUS) (sinatra (NZ))
3
0.4
13/2
T: Douglas Fernando
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57.5)
13/2
7g beautiful crown (USA) x chain of stars (AUS) (air de france (USA))
4
1.1
15/4
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms J Worley (58.5)
15/4
5m statue of liberty (USA) x passing by (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
5
2
9/1
T: D B Campbell
R: Sophie Wilcock (57)
9/1
6
2.3
4/1
T: P R Clarke
R: Ms K Stanley (56)
4/1
4g zariz (AUS) x mother's eyes (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
2.5
5/2F
T: Ms S Grills
R: Joshua Oliver (62)
5/2F
6g money or the gun (AUS) x atlanta silver (AUS) (captain's gold (USA))
8
2.6
14/1
T: Scott Barker
R: Ms L G Henry (55.5)
14/1
6m equiano (FR) x quick verdict (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
9
2.7
5/2
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Grace Willoughby (59)
5/2
5g medaglia d'oro (USA) x blue lotus (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
2.8
7/2
T: S W Thompson
R: L Cumberland (58)
7/2
6g choisir (AUS) x ausbred chic (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
11
7
6/1
T: T G Payne
R: Brooke Stower (57.5)
6/1
6m wanted (AUS) x pure drama (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
Race 4 - Viver's Boutique Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:27.19
Prizemoney: $6,500
1
3/1
T: C R Clegg
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57)
3/1
4m drumbeats (AUS) x out of brass (AUS) (mujahid (USA))
Winning siblings: Boombrasstic,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
6/4F
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: G Snowden (54.5)
6/4F
3f arlington (AUS) x fool's ride (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
3
3.4
7/2
T: Scott Henley
R: Brooke Stower (59)
7/2
4g conatus (AUS) x stratella (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
4
4.1
8/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: L Cumberland (57)
8/1
5m rothesay (AUS) x rebelette (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
5
5.9
7/2
T: I P Cook
R: S Sweedman (59)
7/2
4g von costa de hero (AUS) x dolly's sundaye (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
6
6
5/2
T: M A Ostini
R: Ms K Stanley (57)
5/2
5m red element (AUS) x constant sparkle (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
8.7
5/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms J Worley (59)
5/1
5g mustaneer (USA) x finest view (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
Race 5 - Topbuild (Bm50) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:23.97
Prizemoney: $6,500
1
Mr Malu (12)
12/1
T: Leon Cross
R: Ms J Worley (57)
12/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/1
T: Nathan Sinclair
R: Joshua Oliver (59.5)
4/1
5m ready's image (USA) x promessa (GB) (reprimand (GB))
3
1.3
5/2F
T: John McLachlan
R: Olivia Pickering (54.5)
5/2F
8g show a heart (AUS) x thunderunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
4
2.2
7/1
T: W A Perrett
R: G Snowden (58.5)
7/1
7m murtajill (AUS) x heartland (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
5
3.2
12/1
T: Scott Dixon
R: S Sweedman (62)
12/1
7m bernardini (USA) x punton danehill (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
3.8
6/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Shane Arnold (60)
6/1
5g reward for effort (AUS) x debated (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
5.2
16/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: L Cumberland (57.5)
16/1
5m so you think (NZ) x juicy lady (NZ) (generous (IRE))
8
5.8
4/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Grace Willoughby (56.5)
4/1
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x happens (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
9
6.6
11/1
T: Gareth Horner
R: Brooke Stower (59.5)
11/1
5g botswana (AUS) x coconut kisses (AUS) (king ivor (AUS))
10
7.1
12/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57)
12/1
11
7.9
7/2
T: R P Hartley
R: Sophie Wilcock (58)
7/2
5g arlington (AUS) x tennessee mischief (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
12
11.5
11/1
T: R J Knight
R: Ms K Stanley (60.5)
11/1
5g high chaparral (IRE) x lacada siren (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
13
11.6
25/1
T: Kelly Smith
R: Ms L G Henry (54.5)
25/1
7g back the crown (AUS) x truthful (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.