Breednet Results

KALGOORLIE - Tuesday, March 24

Race 1 - Hair On Porter Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:04.79
Prizemoney: $11,500
1
11/4
T: N D PARNHAM
R: S PARNHAM (57.00)
11/4
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
13/8F
T: P J FERNIE
R: L ROBERTSON (57.50)
13/8F
3
1.3
7/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: MS M BAZELEY (57.50)
7/1
4g bletchley park (IRE) x repertoire (AUS) (zabaleta (USA))
4
5.8
3/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: L CAMILLERI (57.00)
3/1
3g danetime (IRE) x tropical fever (NZ) (mellifont (USA))
5
6.8
14/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: RUSSELL STEWART (55.50)
14/1
4m jeune (GB) x precious persian (IRE) (persian bold (IRE))
6
11
10/1
T: MS T FRIZZELL
R: S MEERES (57.50)
10/1
4g ihtiram (IRE) x desert spice (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
7
11.1
14/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: R HANSON (57.00)
14/1
3g bletchley park (IRE) x clicked (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
8
12.5
9/1
T: B P CORVER
R: MS N BISHOP (52.50)
9/1
9
13
12/1
T: R T BROWN
R: MS J VALAS (57.00)
12/1
3c dubai destination (USA) x sad (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
10
14.3
14/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: MS K V DAVIDSON (55.00)
14/1
3f octagonal (NZ) x memorabilia (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
11
38.8
16/1
T: MS H HARDING
R: W B ARNOLD (57.00)
16/1
3g stormy's son (AUS) x gale force (AUS) (jevington (AUS))
Race 2 - Broken Hill Hotel Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:11.17
Prizemoney: $13,250
1
10/9F
T: P J FERNIE
R: R HANSON (54.00)
10/9F
5m blackfriars (AUS) x grey sea (AUS) (zedrich (AUS))
Winning siblings: The Cruel Sea, You No What I Mean,
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.8
5/2
T: A M BAZELEY
R: MS N BISHOP (59.00)
5/2
7g danehill (USA) x enlightenment (USA) (capote (USA))
3
2.8
8/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: MS M BAZELEY (54.00)
8/1
5g peintre celebre (USA) x vali vila (AUS) (prince echo (IRE))
4
7.8
20/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: L CAMILLERI (54.00)
20/1
7g langfuhr (CAN) x nicole (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
5
8
10/1
T: M J DELLAR
R: MS J VALAS (56.00)
10/1
7g key business (AUS) x dance hi (AUS) (ideal planet (AUS))
6
8.1
5/2
T: MS S J ROWORTH
R: MS T MAOR (52.50)
5/2
6m grand lodge (USA) x mexico city (AUS) (marooned (GB))
Race 3 - K'goolie Refrig.& Air Cond Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:19.01
Prizemoney: $13,000
1
5/1
T: MS J FORREST
R: MS F IVES (53.50)
5/1
4g desert sun (GB) x la carlotta (NZ) (english harbour (GB))
Winning siblings: Roslotta,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
12/1
T: G K PRICE
R: S MEERES (57.50)
12/1
4g johannesburg (USA) x crimson centre (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
1.1
5/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: L CAMILLERI (57.50)
5/1
4g key business (AUS) x prospect sky (AUS) (silver prospector (USA))
4
1.5
2/1F
T: N D PARNHAM
R: S PARNHAM (57.50)
2/1F
5g gambade (AUS) x jev royal (AUS) (jevington (AUS))
5
2.5
SEAMUS (11)
5/2
T: P R SMYTHE
R: R HANSON (57.00)
5/2
3g octagonal (NZ) x somhairle (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
6
4.5
20/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: MS M BAZELEY (57.50)
20/1
4g archway (IRE) x regent appeal (AUS) (new regent (CAN))
7
5
9/2
T: P J FERNIE
R: L ROBERTSON (57.50)
9/2
5g touch of vanity (AUS) x vietnam rose (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
8
5.5
20/1
T: MS S J ROWORTH
R: MS T MAOR (55.50)
20/1
4g purewin (AUS) x dancing josephine (AUS) (hula chief (NZ))
9
6.3
20/1
T: D R PATEMAN
R: MS K WALDECK (55.00)
20/1
10
7.3
8/1
T: A K JONES
R: MS K V DAVIDSON (57.50)
8/1
5g dante's fury (AUS) x low road (AUS) (kalamunda road (AUS))
11
7.8
40/1
T: MS T CHARLES
R: RICHARD RHODES (55.50)
40/1
5m old spice (AUS) x balmerigia (NZ) (balmerino (NZ))
12
17
16/1
T: B P CORVER
R: MS N BISHOP (52.00)
16/1
3f jeune king prawn (AUS) x double native (AUS) (twenty four karat (USA))
Race 4 - Riversand Hcp (73) (1100m)
Class: Restricted 73 Track: Good Time: 1:05.03
Prizemoney: $12,250
1
7/4F
T: A M BAZELEY
R: RUSSELL STEWART (55.50)
7/4F
4g danetime (IRE) x rue st. honore (AUS) (bonhomie (USA))
Winning siblings: Bear Rio,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
3/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: L ROBERTSON (58.00)
3/1
5g poliuto (IRE) x royal lace (AUS) (serheed (USA))
3
1.1
3/1
T: R W CRAIG
R: L CAMILLERI (56.50)
3/1
4g canny lad (AUS) x molly singer (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
4
1.8
3/1
T: J C EATON
R: MS F IVES (51.00)
3/1
5m speed week (AUS) x lightbeam (NZ) (clay hero (AUS))
5
1.9
4/1
T: P R SMYTHE
R: R HANSON (59.00)
4/1
5g tribu (AUS) x nzuri (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
6
2
6/1
T: R T BROWN
R: MS N BISHOP (52.00)
6/1
5g more than ready (USA) x nordane (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
4.3
BERBER (4)
20/1
T: N D DELLAR
R: MS K WALDECK (54.00)
20/1
8g desert prince (IRE) x destruct (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
Race 5 - Piccadilly Hotel Hcp (62) (1100m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good Time: 1:04.92
Prizemoney: $11,750
1
12/1
T: MS H HARDING
R: W B ARNOLD (56.50)
12/1
4m verglas (IRE) x saint's honour (AUS) (st. jude (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/1
T: MS S L MILLER
R: MS T MAOR (53.50)
7/1
3
1.3
7/2F
T: P J FERNIE
R: L CAMILLERI (58.00)
7/2F
4g blackfriars (AUS) x bumbelina (AUS) (vain rancher (AUS))
4
3
4/1
T: MS S HOPPMANN
R: S MEERES (56.00)
4/1
4m bletchley park (IRE) x ooh gorgeous me (USA) (williamstown (USA))
5
4.3
7/1
T: S J MILLER
R: MS K WALDECK (55.50)
7/1
6g high yield (USA) x snowflake (FR) (kadrou (FR))
6
5
10/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: R HANSON (58.00)
10/1
5g langfuhr (CAN) x lots of confusion (IRE) (auction ring (USA))
7
5.3
30/1
T: MS T CHARLES
R: RICHARD RHODES (55.50)
30/1
9m so dashing (AUS) x zabalady (AUS) (zabaleta (USA))
8
6.3
7/2F
T: A M BAZELEY
R: MS M BAZELEY (54.00)
7/2F
4m king of danes (AUS) x win tikit (AUS) (gold ace (AUS))
9
6.8
6/1
T: B P CORVER
R: MS N BISHOP (55.00)
6/1
6h sarina's son (AUS) x colefax (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
10
8.8
12/1
T: R C DELLAR
R: MS K V DAVIDSON (55.00)
12/1
Race 6 - Albion Shamrock Hcp (67) (1300m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Good Time: 1:18.56
Prizemoney: $11,750
1
6/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: RUSSELL STEWART (56.00)
6/1
7g distorted humor (USA) x wise scarlet (AUS) (arch sculptor (GB))
Winning siblings: Shot Of Scarlet,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/1
T: MS S J ROWORTH
R: MS N BISHOP (54.50)
5/1
8g magic of money (AUS) x selecta (AUS) (polish patriot (USA))
3
0.8
11/1
T: S J MILLER
R: S MEERES (56.50)
11/1
5g kenvain (AUS) x chi (AUS) (ifrad (USA))
4
3.3
7/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: W B ARNOLD (56.00)
7/1
4h second empire (IRE) x ballet girl (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
5
3.8
11/4F
T: MS S J ROWORTH
R: R HANSON (57.50)
11/4F
5g poliuto (IRE) x lady luanne (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
6
4.8
10/1
T: J C EATON
R: MS J VALAS (59.00)
10/1
7g zedrich (AUS) x aljarrag bay (NZ) (otehi bay (AUS))
7
5
20/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: MS T MAOR (57.00)
20/1
5g fuji kiseki (JPN) x lady chat (CAN) (shahrastani (USA))
8
5.8
5/1
T: S J MILLER
R: MS K WALDECK (53.00)
5/1
4m planchet (AUS) x motorway (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
9
6.8
12/1
T: P R SMYTHE
R: L ROBERTSON (56.00)
12/1
4g galileo (IRE) x cheeky veronika (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
100
7/2
T: A M BAZELEY
R: MS M BAZELEY (59.00)
7/2
5g devaraja (NZ) x make mine ruby (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
Race 7 - Ausdrill Hcp (58) (1300m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good Time: 1:17.97
Prizemoney: $11,500
1
6/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: MS K V DAVIDSON (55.50)
6/1
6m langfuhr (CAN) x sense of wonder (GB) (inchinor (GB))
Winning siblings: Sense Of Sun,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
4/1
T: S J MILLER
R: S MEERES (58.00)
4/1
3
1.3
11/4F
T: A M BAZELEY
R: RUSSELL STEWART (58.00)
11/4F
5g twining (USA) x revealed (AUS) (night shift (USA))
4
5.3
20/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: MS M BAZELEY (55.50)
20/1
6m masterclass (USA) x crestina (AUS) (family ties (USA))
5
5.5
9/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: L ROBERTSON (57.50)
9/1
4h danewin (AUS) x lady iscariot (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
6
5.8
7/1
T: MS S L MILLER
R: MS T MAOR (54.00)
7/1
4m stormy's son (AUS) x due south (AUS) (prince echo (IRE))
7
6
4/1
T: MS S HOPPMANN
R: R HANSON (57.50)
4/1
8
6.3
7/1
T: B P CORVER
R: W B ARNOLD (55.50)
7/1
6m don't say halo (USA) x chi (AUS) (ifrad (USA))
9
7
11/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: MS F IVES (53.50)
11/1
4g delago brom (AUS) x citi sights (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
10
8.8
ZEDREAM (11)
6/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: L CAMILLERI (55.50)
6/1
4m zedrich (AUS) x wild ride (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
9
25/1
T: P J BERMINGHAM JNR
R: MS J VALAS (54.50)
25/1
4m kenvain (AUS) x explosive ale (AUS) (serheed (USA))
12
9.3
16/1
T: J P JOHNSTON
R: MS N BISHOP (52.50)
16/1
13
9.5
25/1
T: MS T CHARLES
R: MS K WALDECK (53.00)
25/1
5g rory's jester (AUS) x stealing (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
14
12.3
20/1
T: B P CORVER
R: RICHARD RHODES (55.00)
20/1
5m ihtiram (IRE) x blazing moon (AUS) (marooned (GB))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.