Breednet Results

KEMPSEY - Saturday, May 12

Race 1 - Kempsey Macleay Motors Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.91
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/2F
T: P Cheers
R: P Graham (57)
7/2F
4m stratum (AUS) x awesome i am (USA) (awesome again (CAN))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/2
T: John Booker
R: A Chau (59)
7/2
4g assafa (AUS) x ginzano (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
3
2
30/1
T: Luke Berger
R: Jake Hull (57)
30/1
4
2.3
8/1
T: T G Payne
R: Lexi McPherson (56)
8/1
3g ready as (AUS) x palais royale (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
5
2.5
15/2
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: M Paget (59)
15/2
5g nicconi (AUS) x canitellya (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
6
3.5
7/1
T: Ms K Owen
R: Olivia Pickering (57)
7/1
6g marwina (AUS) x hot dancer (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
7
4
Uptooit (10)
7/2
T: P J Evans
R: Kellie Holding (54)
7/2
4m mail train (AUS) x uppity (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
8
5.4
15/2
T: Matthew McCudden
R: Joshua Oliver (54.5)
15/2
2f murtajill (AUS) x itstheritz (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
9
5.7
30/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (54.5)
30/1
2f may'haab (AUS) x dinky mink (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
10
7.6
100/1
T: Danielle Campbell
R: R J Agnew (57)
100/1
4m more than great (AUS) x linconi (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
11
7.8
40/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Ms K Stanley (59)
40/1
3g arlington (AUS) x lightning lady (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
12
7.9
40/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
40/1
3f may'haab (AUS) x straight honours (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
Race 2 - John McGee Memorial (Bm59) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 59 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.07
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
13/2
T: Garry Lefoe
R: T Treichel (58)
13/2
Winning siblings: Chili Dipper, Midnight Hostess,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
3/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Ms B Hodder (54.5)
3/1
5m nadeem (AUS) x jumaana (AUS) (lujain (USA))
3
0.3
7/1
T: Luke Berger
R: Jake Hull (60)
7/1
5g red dazzler (AUS) x goodlookin gambler (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
4
0.4
9/1
T: D Simonetta
R: A Chau (59.5)
9/1
7m kaphero (AUS) x lucky for me (ARG) (lucky roberto (USA))
5
0.5
16/1
T: Ms S Lawlor
R: M Paget (57.5)
16/1
5g falvelon (AUS) x seahawk lass (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
6
1.4
11/4F
T: G Prosser
R: P Graham (56)
11/4F
7
2.1
15/4
T: S L Quintano
R: B Looker (54)
15/4
6g war pass (USA) x think fast (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
8
3.1
14/1
T: T G Payne
R: Lexi McPherson (58)
14/1
6m nicconi (AUS) x snipallah (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
9
4.1
30/1
T: Morgan Butler
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
30/1
5m bernardini (USA) x sharna myst (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
Race 3 - Gladstone Cup (Bm65) (1900m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:57.60
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
9/10F
T: G L Woodward
R: A Chau (66)
9/10F
5g benicio (AUS) x fuji cee rocks (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
Winning siblings: Loud Debate, Safe World, Saucy Wave,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
8/1
T: Ms J Lynch
R: T Treichel (54)
8/1
3
3.6
13/2
T: Robyn Anderson
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
13/2
5g strategic (AUS) x red light fantasy (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
4
4.3
15/2
T: Jason Reilly
R: M Paget (54)
15/2
5
4.9
15/4
T: Paul Grills
R: P Graham (62.5)
15/4
6g any given saturday (USA) x final file (AUS) (pride of place (AUS))
6
11.1
30/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: C P Franklin (54)
30/1
5g tickets (AUS) x oh what a song (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
18.7
11/1
T: Darryl Roberts
R: Lexi McPherson (53.5)
11/1
4g savabeel (AUS) x millililli (NZ) (pins (AUS))
Race 4 - Akubra Hats Hcp (C3) (1250m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.22
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/2
T: Colt Prosser
R: P Graham (58.5)
11/2
5m congrats (USA) x book lover (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Winning siblings: I Wrote The Book, My Girl Chaz,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/4F
T: M R Stitt
R: Olivia Pickering (52.5)
6/4F
3
0.4
13/2
T: G L Woodward
R: C P Franklin (58)
13/2
4g zariz (AUS) x baby cino (AUS) (perugino (USA))
4
0.8
6/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: B Looker (54)
6/1
5
1.8
30/1
T: H R Dew
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
30/1
5g star witness (AUS) x barawin (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
6
3
13/4
T: P Townsend
R: Kellie Holding (52)
13/4
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x she's no miss (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
7
3.1
8/1
T: T G Payne
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
8/1
6g court command (AUS) x in a heartbeat (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
8
4.9
60/1
T: Ms C Reid
R: M Paget (54)
60/1
4m poet's voice (GB) x exceed expectation (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
9
7.2
50/1
T: Philip Duffy
R: A Chau (55.5)
50/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x miriwinni (NZ) (star way (GB))
Race 5 - Peter Ball (Bm55) (1450m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:26.36
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
9/2
T: Ms T Williams
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (56.5)
9/2
6g show a heart (AUS) x dancing legs (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Winning siblings: Garter Girl, Old Arch,
This nick: 21 runners; 11 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/4F
T: S G Morton
R: B Looker (59.5)
9/4F
4g o'reilly (NZ) x fireside (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
3
2.2
11/2
T: G Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
11/2
9g magic albert (AUS) x beffy (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
2.5
25/1
T: P Cheers
R: A Chau (56.5)
25/1
5
2.6
12/1
T: A F Ryan
R: T Treichel (54)
12/1
6
3.9
13/4
T: M J Robinson
R: M Paget (54)
13/4
6m ad valorem (USA) x bella lucy (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
7
4.3
20/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: Jake Hull (58.5)
20/1
6m murtajill (AUS) x divinity dash (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
8
5
12/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: R J Agnew (54)
12/1
9
5.6
20/1
T: M J Dwyer
R: P Graham (56)
20/1
7g more than ready (USA) x holidazzle (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
6.7
12/1
T: G L Woodward
R: C P Franklin (55.5)
12/1
5g amadeus wolf (GB) x so unique (NZ) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
Race 6 - Kempsey Macleay Rsl Hcp (C1) (1450m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:27.02
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
Sanjay (2)
9/2
T: T G Payne
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
9/2
5g hard spun (USA) x pan's flute (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Winning siblings: Billy Vee, Flying Pan, Queen's Song, Teodosio,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
12/1
T: Ms J Lynch
R: T Treichel (55.5)
12/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x savanna pride (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
3
0.4
14/1
T: D W McCabe
R: M Paget (55.5)
14/1
3f manhattan rain (AUS) x simply put (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
4
0.9
16/1
T: H R Dew
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54.5)
16/1
5
1.5
5/1
T: Ms D Trembath
R: C P Franklin (55)
5/1
4g all american (AUS) x bit of a gal (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
6
3.5
25/1
T: V B Jones
R: R J Agnew (54)
25/1
6g starcraft (NZ) x tell someone (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
7
3.6
8/1
T: Carmel Baker
R: B Looker (54)
8/1
4m moshe (AUS) x herewegoagain (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
8
5.4
10/9F
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
10/9F
3g hidden dragon (AUS) x you see a star (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
9
5.9
60/1
T: Ms K Owen
R: Olivia Pickering (53.5)
60/1
10
6.2
30/1
T: Matthew J Stephens
R: Lexi McPherson (51)
30/1
5g time thief (AUS) x remember pru (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.