Breednet Results

KILMORE - Saturday, June 13

Race 1 - Trackside Function Centre Mdn (1112m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:08.92 (35.64)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
3/1
T: RODNEY DOUGLAS
R: M J ALLEN (57.00)
3/1
2f dehere (USA) x boo who (AUS) (filante (NZ))
Winning siblings: Selante,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
7/1
T: M G PRICE
R: DALE SMITH (57.00)
7/1
2f blevic (AUS) x sunday shoes (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
3
1.8
PORTICA (10)
12/1
T: P G MOODY
R: J FRY (57.00)
12/1
4
3.8
2/1F
T: A J VASIL
R: M ZAHRA (57.00)
2/1F
2f elvstroem (AUS) x miss fireball (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
5
4.3
5/2
T: E J DIDHAM
R: J PATTON (57.00)
5/2
2f guiscard (AUS) x so aloof (AUS) (maroof (USA))
6
7.6
5/1
T: P G MOODY
R: MS L J MEECH (57.00)
5/1
2f black minnaloushe (USA) x hucktooie (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
7
8
7/2
T: LEIGH CHILDS
R: L CURRIE (57.00)
7/2
2f street cry (IRE) x centrestream (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
8
9
EMEALD (14)
16/1
T: L C SMITH
R: C NICOLL (54.00)
16/1
2f refuse to bend (IRE) x cherine (IRE) (robellino (USA))
9
19
SRIANE (11)
40/1
T: H FROESCH
R: J ANSTICE (57.00)
40/1
2f pure theatre (AUS) x imbiancare (NZ) (lanfranco (GB))
10
20
25/1
T: R R CUNNINGHAME
R: MS S WYNNE (57.00)
25/1
2f king de lago (AUS) x our fault (AUS) (lord seymour (IRE))
Race 2 - Garrard's Horse & Hound Mdn (1112m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:09.14
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
DENMAN (2)
1/2F
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: M ZAHRA (57.00)
1/2F
2c lonhro (AUS) x peach (AUS) (vain (AUS))
Winning siblings: Fragar, Rio Osa, Spain,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.5
9/2
T: P G MOODY
R: MS L J MEECH (57.00)
9/2
3
2.3
14/1
T: LEE and SHANNON HOPE
R: C SPRY (57.00)
14/1
4
5
13/2
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: DALE SMITH (57.00)
13/2
2g commands (AUS) x misdevious (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
5
6.5
6/1
T: D A HAYES
R: M PUMPA (55.00)
6/1
6
7.8
9/1
T: RODNEY DOUGLAS
R: M J ALLEN (57.00)
9/1
2g dehere (USA) x weaver of words (GB) (danehill (USA))
7
10.8
30/1
T: B J MCKNIGHT
R: A MALLYON (57.00)
30/1
2g antonius pius (USA) x rapid angel (AUS) (jungle boy (GB))
8
14.1
20/1
T: R R CUNNINGHAME
R: MS S WYNNE (57.00)
20/1
2g al maher (AUS) x jazz baby (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 3 - M & C Seafoods Mdn Plate (1112m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:08.97 (34.64)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
4/5F
T: V L MALADY
R: MS N BERIMAN (56.00)
4/5F
3f blevic (AUS) x lucy in the sky (AUS) (ad lib ra (USA))
Winning siblings: Dallas Storm,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
25/1
T: P I CAKEBREAD
R: G CHALLINGER (58.00)
25/1
3
1.5
15/1
T: MS A BARTON
R: J ANSTICE (56.00)
15/1
4m dolphin street (FR) x final fall (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
4
6.3
12/1
T: S G NOBLE
R: MS L J MEECH (56.00)
12/1
4m success express (USA) x anglesey (NZ) (kings island (IRE))
5
6.5
16/1
T: R R CUNNINGHAME
R: MS S WYNNE (58.00)
16/1
6g western velvet (AUS) x toy dreams (AUS) (toy pindarri (NZ))
6
6.7
20/1
T: MS J BIRD
R: DALE SMITH (56.00)
20/1
4m king of prussia (AUS) x delatite miss (AUS) (druid's lodge (AUS))
7
7.2
11/1
T: E JUSUFOVIC
R: B HIGGINS (56.00)
11/1
4m secret savings (USA) x silent smytzer (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
8
9.2
7/2
T: MS C HEFFERNAN
R: F ALESCI (58.00)
7/2
3g testa rossa (AUS) x curtlee (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
9
12
6/1
T: PATRICK PAYNE
R: JACOB RULE (55.00)
6/1
3g rubiton (AUS) x china tilla (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
10
13.8
25/1
T: MS L SMITH
R: R BEATTIE (58.00)
25/1
4g special bond (AUS) x sunflower fields (AUS) (new atlantis (AUS))
11
14.6
9/1
T: K J EVANS
R: J FRY (56.00)
9/1
4m toy pindarri (NZ) x citizen jane (AUS) (better be brave (AUS))
Race 4 - Schweppes Mdn Plate (1112m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:09.00
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/4F
T: RODNEY DOUGLAS
R: M J ALLEN (56.00)
9/4F
4m masterclass (USA) x cinibar (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
Winning siblings: Snorkel, Taravao,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
ALCALA (6)
5/2
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: A SPITERI (56.00)
5/2
3f strategic (AUS) x triumphal (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
3
1.5
16/1
T: P I CAKEBREAD
R: E CASSAR (56.00)
16/1
4
2.3
14/1
T: G J KAVANAGH
R: J NOONAN (52.00)
14/1
3f el moxie (USA) x willows (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
5
2.5
13/2
T: R G SYMONS
R: MS L J MEECH (56.00)
13/2
3f bel esprit (AUS) x keltaeha (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
6
2.8
8/1
T: B and J PURCELL
R: M FLAHERTY (58.00)
8/1
3g bianconi (USA) x zero zelle (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
7
4.6
25/1
T: HARRY PEACE
R: J FRY (56.00)
25/1
3f no slip (FR) x lang lang (AUS) (turtle island (IRE))
8
5.6
15/4
T: J F MOLONEY
R: L CURRIE (58.00)
15/4
9
6.4
40/1
T: P E CONROY
R: I CULLIVER (56.00)
40/1
7m grand royale (USA) x dynasty diva (AUS) (bletchway (AUS))
10
6.6
KEGNEY (4)
25/1
T: J A FRASER
R: R BEATTIE (58.00)
25/1
3g brief truce (USA) x darvolant (AUS) (toy pindarri (NZ))
11
10.9
40/1
T: G W MCGREAL
R: A MALLYON (58.00)
40/1
12
11.3
14/1
T: C SANDERS
R: NATHAN ROSE (56.00)
14/1
4g never undercharge (AUS) x chinese ripper (NZ) (chinese gold (USA))
Race 5 - Kyneton R S L Mdn Plate (1462m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:35.60
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
10/1
T: S A DWYER
R: MS L J MEECH (56.00)
10/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4
9/2
T: J A FRASER
R: R BEATTIE (58.00)
9/2
3g dolphin street (FR) x laura's magic (AUS) (tartan sea (IRE))
3
1
40/1
T: H A BACON
R: B MARTIN (54.00)
40/1
3g rubiton (AUS) x molly ellen (NZ) (deputy governor (USA))
4
5.2
1/1F
T: RODNEY DOUGLAS
R: M J ALLEN (58.00)
1/1F
3g commands (AUS) x zadonna (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
5
5.5
7/2
T: M E TEMPLETON
R: DALE SMITH (58.00)
7/2
3g hold that tiger (USA) x joffa lass (NZ) (defensive play (USA))
6
5.7
30/1
T: KATE GOODRICH
R: J DUFFY (52.00)
30/1
3f genuine (JPN) x casual act (AUS) (greig (NZ))
7
6
40/1
T: MS A FLEAY
R: E CASSAR (56.00)
40/1
4m ladoni (GB) x eternal dawn (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
8
7.3
7/1
T: D K WEIR
R: J FRY (58.00)
7/1
9
8.1
20/1
T: D R SUTTON
R: C NICOLL (53.00)
20/1
4m johannesburg (USA) x engraver (USA) (miner's mark (USA))
10
8.6
14/1
T: PAUL MAHER
R: A MALLYON (58.00)
14/1
3g bianconi (USA) x dreamie (AUS) (hula chief (NZ))
Race 6 - Weary Dunlop Foundation Mdn (1462m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:34.63 (34.82)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
13/4
T: J P SALANITRI
R: A SPITERI (58.00)
13/4
4g buckmaster (AUS) x zazda (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
Winning siblings: Zazstar,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.8
TIAMO (9)
7/1
T: KELVIN SOUTHEY
R: B CROSS (56.00)
7/1
4m archway (IRE) x wedding singer (AUS) (song of tara (IRE))
3
5
12/1
T: GARY SHERER
R: DALE SMITH (58.00)
12/1
4
5.1
4/1
T: TRACEY PRINCE
R: MS N BERIMAN (58.00)
4/1
4g rancho ruler (AUS) x nardoo pegasus (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
5
5.5
16/1
T: B and J PURCELL
R: MICHAEL McDONALD (56.00)
16/1
4m savoire vivre (GB) x elva (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
6
5.9
8/1
T: P E CONROY
R: I CULLIVER (58.00)
8/1
6g ladoni (GB) x dynasty diva (AUS) (bletchway (AUS))
7
9.2
7/2
T: MS N BURKE
R: M FLAHERTY (58.00)
7/2
3g french deputy (USA) x electronic (NZ) (first norman (USA))
8
10.7
20/1
T: MS N BUTTERWORTH
R: JACOB RULE (53.00)
20/1
3f jetball (AUS) x mi doubloon (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
9
13.7
3/1F
T: D A HAYES
R: M PUMPA (55.50)
3/1F
2g royal academy (USA) x sky sparkle (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
10
16
14/1
T: C STOTT
R: A MALLYON (58.00)
14/1
3g delago brom (AUS) x queen ruler (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
Race 7 - Heathcote R S L Mdn Plate (1212m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:15.55 (34.50)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/2
T: P G MOODY
R: MS L J MEECH (57.00)
5/2
3f orientate (USA) x gone on sheila (USA) (gone west (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
SHYSTA (11)
10/9F
T: G EURELL
R: M FLAHERTY (57.00)
10/9F
3f yasey (JPN) x shyla (AUS) (manshood (CAN))
3
1.1
40/1
T: G J COOPER
R: MICHAEL McDONALD (57.00)
40/1
3f super jet (USA) x giftilla (AUS) (flotilla (AUS))
4
1.2
15/2
T: D R SUTTON
R: C NICOLL (54.00)
15/2
5
3.7
9/1
T: M, W and J HAWKES
R: F ALESCI (57.00)
9/1
3f bel esprit (AUS) x bondi nova (AUS) (filante (NZ))
6
4.7
8/1
T: LEIGH CHILDS
R: L CURRIE (57.00)
8/1
3f rubiton (AUS) x for survival (AUS) (gold carat (USA))
7
6
12/1
T: RICKY MAUND
R: E CASSAR (57.00)
12/1
8
11
40/1
T: MS K MURPHY
R: C SPRY (57.00)
40/1
3f estambul (ARG) x hot set (AUS) (voodoo rhythm (USA))
9
11.8
6/1
T: SHEA EDEN
R: M PUMPA (57.00)
6/1
3f desert sun (GB) x nova gen (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
10
13.3
30/1
T: J K HOGAN
R: J NOONAN (53.00)
30/1
3f lucky owners (NZ) x burlington house (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
11
13.5
20/1
T: T J HUGHES JNR
R: J PATTON (57.00)
20/1
3f umatilla (NZ) x quiz (AUS) (el qahira (NZ))
Race 8 - Melrose Airport Parking Mdn (1212m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:15.00 (35.52)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
11/4F
T: J T GUNNING
R: M FLAHERTY (57.00)
11/4F
Winning siblings: Belsbro, Hi Belle,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
13/4
T: P G MOODY
R: A SPITERI (57.00)
13/4
3f perugino (USA) x mardi's magic (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
3
1.3
JENZAN (5)
5/1
T: R BODSWORTH
R: R BEATTIE (57.00)
5/1
3f beckett (IRE) x moncada (AUS) (tarlac (USA))
4
4.9
12/1
T: B M COLE
R: J FRY (57.00)
12/1
5
7.2
12/1
T: A ROSOLINI
R: MICHAEL McDONALD (57.00)
12/1
6
7.5
20/1
T: JAMIE SCOTT
R: A MALLYON (57.00)
20/1
3f delago brom (AUS) x bunyip belle (AUS) (regal classic (CAN))
7
9
7/2
T: D R SUTTON
R: S BASTER (57.00)
7/2
3f rock of gibraltar (IRE) x tidal light (NZ) (diagramatic (USA))
8
9.2
ZATTICA (13)
20/1
T: LEE and SHANNON HOPE
R: C SPRY (57.00)
20/1
3f commands (AUS) x mother flame (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
9
11.5
9/1
T: NIGEL BROWN
R: MS N BERIMAN (57.00)
9/1
3f tuscanos (AUS) x gold lady (AUS) (al khawaaneeg (USA))
10
13
6/1
T: RICKY MAUND
R: J LYON (57.00)
6/1
3f court of jewels (NZ) x zofagal (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
11
14.8
12/1
T: J F MOLONEY
R: L CURRIE (57.00)
12/1
3f e dubai (USA) x star of rancho (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
12
17.6
15/1
T: T J HUGHES JNR
R: J PATTON (57.00)
15/1
3f umatilla (NZ) x balencia (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 9 - Cherokee Rose Stud Mdn Plate (1612m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:45.90 (35.64)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
6/4F
T: RODNEY DOUGLAS
R: M J ALLEN (56.00)
6/4F
3f pins (AUS) x expoeve (NZ) (exploding prospect (USA))
Winning siblings: Eightmates, Evoke, Keep Eve, Our Famous Eve,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
16/1
T: MS C JORDAN
R: J LYON (56.00)
16/1
3f dolphin street (FR) x sentiment (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
3
1
5/1
T: D A HAYES
R: M PUMPA (58.00)
5/1
4g val royal (FR) x star of grosvenor (IRE) (last tycoon (IRE))
4
6.3
9/2
T: GARY SHERER
R: L CURRIE (58.00)
9/2
3g french deputy (USA) x sonoray (USA) (gone west (USA))
5
7
5/2
T: D R SUTTON
R: S BASTER (58.00)
5/2
6
7.5
20/1
T: TODD RAWILLER
R: J PATTON (58.00)
20/1
3c red ransom (USA) x snowflake (FR) (kadrou (FR))
7
8
20/1
T: G W EGAN
R: F ALESCI (58.00)
20/1
3g desert prince (IRE) x kissing (AUS) (somalia (AUS))
8
9.3
9/1
T: D K WEIR
R: H HILLIER (56.00)
9/1
3f good journey (USA) x pont aven (NZ) (green perfume (USA))
9
9.6
16/1
T: D K WEIR
R: J FRY (56.00)
16/1
3f genuine (JPN) x single file (NZ) (mercury (AUS))
10
10.3
40/1
T: E V MUSGROVE
R: E CASSAR (58.00)
40/1
6g lacryma cristi (IRE) x prove (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
11
13.6
12/1
T: C W MCDONALD
R: MS L J MEECH (56.00)
12/1
12
14
25/1
T: G A THORNTON
R: C A ROBERTSON (56.00)
25/1
4m perugino (USA) x yabeel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 10 - Hygain Mdn Plate (1912m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 2:09.41 (35.64)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
13/4
T: S J RICHARDS
R: A SPITERI (58.00)
13/4
Winning siblings: Mr Jazz, Prussian Secret,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
6/1
T: M J MEHEGAN
R: M PUMPA (58.00)
6/1
4g air de france (USA) x tara mist (AUS) (song of tara (IRE))
3
1.8
9/2
T: G A THORNTON
R: L CURRIE (58.00)
9/2
3g more than ready (USA) x inject (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
4
6.1
5/2F
T: ANDREW NOBLET
R: M J ALLEN (58.00)
5/2F
3g street cry (IRE) x denia (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
5
10.1
11/2
T: B J MCCARTHY
R: J FRY (58.00)
11/2
5g king cugat (USA) x te akau sun (NZ) (desert sun (GB))
6
10.2
12/1
T: M D CARSON
R: MS N BERIMAN (58.00)
12/1
4g falak (USA) x bally classy (NZ) (masterclass (USA))
7
13
30/1
T: T J HUGHES JNR
R: E CASSAR (58.00)
30/1
3c pentire (GB) x danehill diva (AUS) (danehill (USA))
8
13.1
5/2
T: D A HAYES
R: F ALESCI (58.00)
5/2
3g encosta de lago (AUS) x silk veil (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
15.6
DEVET (4)
50/1
T: RYAN BALFOUR
R: J NOONAN (54.00)
50/1
4g dehere (USA) x palme d'or (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
10
16.4
30/1
T: B R BARRY
R: C DEAN (58.00)
30/1
5g dieu d'or (AUS) x vision of emley (AUS) (bemboka spirit (AUS))
11
17.4
25/1
T: M S HIBBS
R: MS J DA ROSE (56.00)
25/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.