Breednet Results

MORPHETTVILLE PARKS - Saturday, November 25

Race 1 - Refrigeration & Air Cond.-Bm64 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.24 (35.15)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/4
T: P Stokes
R: Chris Caserta (56)
9/4
3g all american (AUS) x rekindled glory (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Maggie Miss,
This nick: 33 runners; 22 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/8F
T: Tony McEvoy
R: J Holder (55)
13/8F
3f exceed and excel (AUS) x de lago mist (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
0.9
9/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: P Gatt (55.5)
9/1
3f wanted (AUS) x song of the sun (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
4
1.1
9/4
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Zac Spain (54.5)
9/4
3f hussonet (USA) x renounceable (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Race 2 - D & P Brown 65 Year Anniv. Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.51 (34.18)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Rushwa (4)
5/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Jamie Kah (57.5)
5/1
3g krupt (AUS) x jayjaye (NZ) (deputy governor (USA))
Winning siblings: Corvidae,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Kabini (11)
11/4
T: B D Brook
R: Ms K Bishop (55.5)
11/4
3f written tycoon (AUS) x ambika (AUS) (indian danehill (IRE))
3
1.2
5/1
T: R R Jolly
R: P Gatt (57.5)
5/1
3g ambidexter (AUS) x north bound (AUS) (real jester (AUS))
4
2
Zarace (8)
9/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: Todd Pannell (57.5)
9/1
3g zariz (AUS) x race memory (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
5
2.2
5/2F
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Zac Spain (55.5)
5/2F
3g zizou (AUS) x andneedles (NZ) (pins (AUS))
6
4.5
9/1
T: Chris Bieg
R: J Holder (57.5)
9/1
3g i am invincible (AUS) x phar too fast (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
7
8.2
100/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Ben Paterson (55.5)
100/1
3f keep the faith (AUS) x elusive burst (AUS) (elusive city (USA))
8
9.3
30/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Chris Caserta (52.5)
30/1
3f instinction (AUS) x refix (AUS) (reset (AUS))
9
12.8
100/1
T: D Shepherd
R: J Maund (57.5)
100/1
3g captain gerrard (IRE) x goblet belle (AUS) (timber country (USA))
Race 3 - Daimler Trucks Adelaide (Bm75) (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.95 (34.93)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
15/8F
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Jamie Kah (59)
15/8F
5g magnus (AUS) x jessi rae (AUS) (ascot knight (CAN))
Winning siblings: Jesse's Miss,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
30/1
T: L Macdonald and A Gluyas
R: Eran Boyd (57.5)
30/1
5g astronomer royal (USA) x livia (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
3
0.6
11/2
T: G V Richards
R: R J Hurdle (58)
11/2
4g ilovethiscity (AUS) x chapent (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
4
1.1
15/4
T: C Curtis
R: Zac Spain (54)
15/4
5g wanted (AUS) x kanpeki (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
5
1.3
7/1
T: D W O'Leary
R: Sairyn Fawke (54)
7/1
6g redente (AUS) x spinning edge (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
6
2.7
9/1
T: D E Magro
R: Todd Pannell (54)
9/1
5m hard spun (USA) x dutch harbor (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
7
4.6
11/1
T: S C Jones
R: Chris Caserta (53.5)
11/1
4g sebring (AUS) x quiet name (IRE) (danehill (USA))
8
9.4
10/1
T: Jon O'Connor
R: J Holder (55)
10/1
6g gonski (AUS) x always vain (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
Race 4 - Action Line Marking (Bm90) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 90 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.24 (33.62)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
5/2
T: R R Jolly
R: Victor Wong (58)
5/2
6g court command (AUS) x bellucci (AUS) (van nistelrooy (USA))
Winning siblings: Squeemi,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Cashed (3)
3/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Jamie Kah (57.5)
3/1
6g krupt (AUS) x li'l cashy (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
3
2.4
7/4F
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Zac Spain (52)
7/4F
4m i am invincible (AUS) x morecora (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
3.4
6/1
T: L Macdonald and A Gluyas
R: Ms C Lindop (58.5)
6/1
5g hard spun (USA) x counter sue (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
5
5.4
25/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: J Holder (54)
25/1
6
6.5
20/1
T: J Dunn
R: Chris Caserta (51)
20/1
9g rock of gibraltar (IRE) x tintagel head (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Race 5 - Roadside Services & Sol.-Bm80 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.19 (34.98)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
5/2
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Chris Caserta (51.5)
5/2
4m hussonet (USA) x fruit o' the vine (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Winning siblings: Devine Hussy,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
2/1F
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Jamie Kah (55.5)
2/1F
6m blevic (AUS) x soul queen (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
1.3
7/1
T: R R Jolly
R: Victor Wong (55.5)
7/1
5m dubleo (USA) x graphique (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
4
2
16/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: J Holder (57)
16/1
5
3.2
150/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: Ms E Finnegan (54)
150/1
5m amadeus wolf (GB) x she zoff (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
6
3.5
4/1
T: Travis Doudle
R: Justin Huxtable (56)
4/1
4m hussonet (USA) x more than fair (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
7
3.6
8/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Zac Spain (56.5)
8/1
8
4
30/1
T: T T Oxlade
R: Sairyn Fawke (53)
30/1
Race 6 - Delnorth (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.19 (36.54)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Cobber (6)
4/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Jamie Kah (57)
4/1
5g artie schiller (USA) x star of ella (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
20/1
T: Michael Hickmott
R: Zac Spain (55.5)
20/1
4m beneteau (AUS) x matterhorn (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
3
2.1
7/2F
T: D W O'Leary
R: Victor Wong (55)
7/2F
7g all bar one (AUS) x arborelle (AUS) (woodman (USA))
4
2.7
12/1
T: J F Macmillan
R: P Gatt (55.5)
12/1
4g o'lonhro (AUS) x ernie's molly (NZ) (cullen (AUS))
5
2.9
8/1
T: Chris Bieg
R: S Cahill (58)
8/1
4g wanted (AUS) x miss stone (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
6
3.3
12/1
T: Michael Hickmott
R: Justin Huxtable (57.5)
12/1
4g salade (AUS) x celtic night (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
7
4.1
66/1
T: D K Carrison
R: Ben Paterson (57.5)
66/1
4g monaco consul (NZ) x tale of harmony (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
8
4.6
15/2
T: P Stokes
R: Ms E Finnegan (55)
15/2
7g mastercraftsman (IRE) x titillate (IRE) (barathea (IRE))
9
5.7
9/2
T: Jon O'Connor
R: Chris Caserta (53.5)
9/2
10
6.9
8/1
T: Ms M Smith
R: R J Hurdle (56.5)
8/1
4m krupt (AUS) x military training (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Race 7 - Plumbing & Pipeline Sol.-Bm82 (1550m)
Class: Benchmark 82 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:34.33 (36.48)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
Kirona (7)
10/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Jamie Kah (54)
10/1
5m krupt (AUS) x tiona (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
Winning siblings: Shaabam, Trupt,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
3/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Chris Caserta (52.5)
3/1
5g star witness (AUS) x wild soiree (USA) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
1.7
14/1
T: G V Richards
R: Jake Toeroek (54)
14/1
5g monaco consul (NZ) x swan river (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
2.4
13/2
T: R W Huxtable
R: Justin Huxtable (58)
13/2
7g good journey (USA) x misty lane (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
5
2.9
13/8F
T: D K Weir
R: Zac Spain (53.5)
13/8F
6
3.8
13/2
T: G V Richards
R: Todd Pannell (56)
13/2
5g casino prince (AUS) x could be something (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
6.2
20/1
T: Chris Bieg
R: Sairyn Fawke (59.5)
20/1
7g excites (AUS) x zelady (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
8
11
25/1
T: T T Oxlade
R: Victor Wong (59.5)
25/1
8g ustinov (AUS) x furia (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
Race 8 - Ubet (Bm64) (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.32 (34.98)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Trupt (9)
7/2
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Jamie Kah (57.5)
7/2
6m krupt (AUS) x tiona (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
Winning siblings: Kirona, Shaabam,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
9/2
T: L Macdonald and A Gluyas
R: Eran Boyd (56.5)
9/2
4m new approach (IRE) x starmon (NZ) (monolith (AUS))
3
1.2
Enki (10)
13/2
T: G V Richards
R: Chris Caserta (54)
13/2
4g danerich (AUS) x island nymph (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
4
2.6
20/1
T: S G Padman
R: Victor Wong (51.5)
20/1
5m manhattan rain (AUS) x ryvnine (USA) (broad brush (USA))
5
4.1
9/1
T: Ms A Johnston
R: Ms E Finnegan (58.5)
9/1
6g commands (AUS) x an chlais (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
6
5.4
20/1
T: R R Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (58.5)
20/1
4g reaan (AUS) x scene in pink (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
7
5.5
13/4F
T: Kym Healy
R: Justin Huxtable (55.5)
13/4F
8
6
Bwuva (8)
8/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Todd Pannell (57.5)
8/1
4g mint lane (USA) x pitch (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
9
7.2
20/1
T: M S Minervini
R: S Cahill (60)
20/1
5g all american (AUS) x special sweep (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
10
8.8
25/1
T: S P Gower
R: J Holder (57)
25/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.