Breednet Results

MT ISA - Tuesday, November 6

Race 1 - Might & Power Hcp (50) (1450m)
Class: Restricted 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:31.47
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
Zooks (4)
8/1
T: K Foord
R: R McMahon (57.5)
8/1
7g bryannbo's gift (NZ) x skoozi's girl (NZ) (tuscany flyer (AUS))
Winning siblings: Garfield, Terms Of Trade,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
8
6/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Tamara Tincknell (56)
6/1
5m denmarket (AUS) x costa complete (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
13.8
30/1
T: G A Tipping
R: D Sparks (56)
30/1
6m jet spur (AUS) x cee eight lav (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
4
13.9
2/1F
T: Tanya Parry
R: D W Ballard (61)
2/1F
5
17.6
2/1F
T: Justin Bawden
R: S Galvin (60)
2/1F
5g choistar (AUS) x five straight (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
6
18.8
4/1
T: Scott Seymour
R: J Babarovich (61)
4/1
5g hidden dragon (AUS) x kismet's kiss (AUS) (bradbury's luck (AUS))
7
19.6
25/1
T: K D Krogh
R: T Brummell (57.5)
25/1
4m real saga (AUS) x monte crystal (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
8
21.6
30/1
T: Scott Seymour
R: K Ballard (56.5)
30/1
Race 2 - Saintly Hcp (Cl B) (1000m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 0:00.00
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
7/4
T: D R Ballard
R: D W Ballard (60.5)
7/4
5g not a single doubt (AUS) x simply fantastic (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.3
9/10F
T: Robert Burow
R: A Spradau (61)
9/10F
3
2.1
20/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Tamara Tincknell (58)
20/1
4g dreamscape (AUS) x madam spank (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
4
3
9/1
T: Justin Bawden
R: S Galvin (56)
9/1
5
4.3
10/1
T: G A Tipping
R: J Babarovich (60)
10/1
4g i am invincible (AUS) x portrait (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
10.3
14/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: K Ballard (56.5)
14/1
6m artie schiller (USA) x redance (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 3 - Subzero (Bm60) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.79
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
Safdie (5)
7/2
T: S J Royes
R: J Babarovich (60)
7/2
5g moshe (AUS) x initial venture (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/8F
T: Robert Burow
R: A Spradau (62)
11/8F
4g red element (AUS) x curtain (AUS) (springsteen (AUS))
3
1.1
6/1
T: D R Ballard
R: D W Ballard (60)
6/1
7g swiss ace (AUS) x veil (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
2015 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
Vendor: Kilmore Farm
Buyer: Withdrawn
4
3
20/1
T: K D Krogh
R: T Brummell (57)
20/1
5
12.8
3/1
T: Jay Morris
R: R McMahon (61.5)
3/1
5g bel esprit (AUS) x bitabling (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
17.5
30/1
T: Justin Bawden
R: S Galvin (57.5)
30/1
8g hussonet (USA) x any other day (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
17.7
Anzus (1)
25/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Tamara Tincknell (63.5)
25/1
7g war pass (USA) x clonakilty (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
Race 4 - Dunaden Plate (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.92
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
5/2
T: Tanya Parry
R: D W Ballard (61)
5/2
4g sidereus (AUS) x flaxen belle (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
Alik (4)
4/7F
T: Jay Morris
R: R McMahon (59.5)
4/7F
4g all too hard (AUS) x kerimba (IRE) (sinndar (IRE))
3
14.7
9/1
T: D R Ballard
R: K Ballard (61)
9/1
7g choisir (AUS) x shotime (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
4
17.9
3/1
T: Jay Morris
R: J Babarovich (59)
3/1
4m top echelon (AUS) x lunar rose (AUS) (moon rocket (JPN))
Race 5 - Makybe Diva Plate (C6) (1200m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.11
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
5/2
T: Robert Burow
R: R McMahon (56.5)
5/2
5g helmet (AUS) x meru hill (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
Winning siblings: Esprit Hero,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.5
9/4
T: Jay Morris
R: D W Ballard (61)
9/4
6g ad valorem (USA) x skill (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
3
8.5
13/8F
T: D Finter
R: K Ballard (58)
13/8F
5g golden snake (USA) x magic idol (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
4
8.9
16/1
T: Robert Burow
R: S Galvin (56.5)
16/1
6g jet spur (AUS) x chilli magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
5
9.9
Umgeni (2)
16/1
T: K D Krogh
R: Tamara Tincknell (61)
16/1
7g denmarket (AUS) x tricky tilly (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
6
11.9
25/1
T: K D Krogh
R: T Brummell (59.5)
25/1
6g wicked style (USA) x savings (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
7
15.9
12/1
T: Robert Burow
R: J Babarovich (58)
12/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.