Breednet Results

NORTHAM - Thursday, July 2

Race 1 - Tabtouch - Better Your Bet Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.14 (34.69)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
3/1
T: D & B Pearce
R: W Pike (55)
3/1
Winning siblings: Perfect Fox, Single Intent,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
9/4F
T: Robert & Todd Harvey
R: Victoria Corver (52)
9/4F
3f playing god (AUS) x mia myth (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
3
2.7
7/2
T: L Smith
R: C Johnston-Porter (55)
7/2
3f magnus (AUS) x keystone rose (AUS) (dubleo (USA))
4
3.3
15/2
T: Ms M Blanke
R: Ms K Yuill (57)
15/2
5
5.2
7/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Jade Mc Naught (55)
7/1
6
6.9
100/1
T: Jade Tangaroa
R: P Carbery (55)
100/1
3f playing god (AUS) x my mum lyn (AUS) (flying pegasus (AUS))
7
7.5
6/1
T: Chris Gangemi
R: Jordan Turner (57)
6/1
3g redoute's choice (AUS) x hifalutin (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
Race 2 - Tabtouch Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.62 (35.40)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
11/2
T: Bill Spencer
R: Ms L Staples (56)
11/2
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
11/1
T: Simon Miller
R: Kate Southam (54.5)
11/1
3f snippetson (AUS) x mega jewels (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
2
7/4F
T: D & B Pearce
R: W Pike (56)
7/4F
3f patronize (AUS) x kim joy (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
4
2.1
13/4
T: D R Harrison
R: S O'Donnell (56)
13/4
4m patronize (AUS) x rose of may (AUS) (helenus (AUS))
5
2.2
4/1
T: L P Luciani
R: J Whiting (53.5)
4/1
2f war chant (USA) x pretentious (AUS) (towkay (AUS))
6
2.7
30/1
T: Brian Rogers
R: C Staples (56)
30/1
4m trade fair (GB) x miss kama (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
7
3.1
100/1
T: Matthew Scott
R: Jade Mc Naught (56)
100/1
7m black tom (AUS) x beechwood (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
8
3.2
150/1
T: Garry Hampson
R: Jerry Noske (56)
150/1
4m frost giant (USA) x first game (AUS) (soldier's tale (USA))
9
3.5
60/1
T: Ms L M Newman
R: B Banovic-Edwards (54)
60/1
10
4.9
11/1
T: N D Parnham
R: Chris Parnham (56)
11/1
3f playing god (AUS) x la mia bella (AUS) (vital equine (IRE))
11
6.4
100/1
T: M W Bairstow
R: Austin Galati (53.5)
100/1
4m dick turpin (IRE) x moondreamer (IRE) (danehill (USA))
12
7.5
100/1
T: J D Jachmann
R: C Nicoll (58)
100/1
4g city place (USA) x zazzau (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Race 3 - Tabtouch Stream Live Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.24 (35.73)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
5/1
T: L Smith
R: C Johnston-Porter (58)
5/1
5g iffraaj (GB) x pastel (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
Winning siblings: Fragrant, Iffitel, Ripple,
This nick: 18 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
20/1
T: Ms J Erkelens
R: S O'Donnell (56)
20/1
4m planet five (USA) x rebel goddess (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
3
1.8
5/4F
T: S V Vahala
R: S Parnham (56)
5/4F
3f universal ruler (AUS) x amphlett (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
4
4.3
9/4
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (58)
9/4
4g trade fair (GB) x simplyirresistible (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
4.8
100/1
T: Garry Hampson
R: Jerry Noske (58)
100/1
5g ocean park (NZ) x warm whispers (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
6
6
8/1
T: Peter Lynch
R: Madi Derrick (55)
8/1
3g ekraar (USA) x lady three shoes (AUS) (numerous times (CAN))
7
6.1
15/1
T: Matthew Scott
R: Jade Mc Naught (56)
15/1
3f unusual suspect (USA) x fantastic carat (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
8
6.5
100/1
T: Tiarnna Robertson
R: P Knuckey (56)
100/1
3f maschino (AUS) x fomalite (AUS) (fomalhaut (USA))
9
8
50/1
T: Ms P Wagg
R: Kristy Bennett (53)
50/1
4m so secret (AUS) x new cliche (AUS) (key business (AUS))
10
8.4
100/1
T: P V Morley
R: Ben Paterson (58)
100/1
3g bon hoffa (AUS) x subtle difference (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
11
12
100/1
T: A W Maley
R: Alan Kennedy (58)
100/1
3g americain (USA) x fair choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
99
150/1
T: S R Wallace
R: Ryan Hill (56)
150/1
3f maschino (AUS) x my charity belle (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
Race 4 - Tabtouch Race Replays Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:19.35 (35.53)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
4/7F
T: F R Kersley
R: Jade Mc Naught (58)
4/7F
4g viscount (AUS) x danana smoothie (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
Winning siblings: Beaucount, Busimiss, Daina, Hot Mix,
This nick: 9 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/2
T: L P Luciani
R: J Whiting (55.5)
15/2
2g alfred nobel (IRE) x corn flakes (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
3
1.7
Fusion (10)
15/2
T: Jessica Valas
R: W Pike (56)
15/2
3f delago deluxe (AUS) x it's fun (AUS) (real quiet (USA))
4
2.1
30/1
T: Bill Spencer
R: Ms L Staples (58)
30/1
3g pitleco (AUS) x tennessee honey (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
2.2
6/1
T: Jarrad Humphries
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
6/1
6g murtajill (AUS) x mattie (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
5
2.2
30/1
T: Ms J Busslinger
R: Kristy Bennett (55)
30/1
3g snippetson (AUS) x away ye go (AUS) (mcflirt (NZ))
7
3.4
66/1
T: D S Barker
R: Madi Derrick (55)
66/1
4g vital equine (IRE) x musksha (AUS) (serheed (USA))
8
3.6
15/1
T: Nakita Barber
R: Jerry Noske (58)
15/1
3g sizzling (AUS) x northern friends (AUS) (distinctly north (USA))
9
4
40/1
T: Michael Hackett
R: B Banovic-Edwards (54)
40/1
4m trade fair (GB) x super buy (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
10
4.4
Winro (7)
40/1
T: Michael Grantham
R: P Carbery (58)
40/1
4g rogano (AUS) x wing jewel (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
11
6.5
150/1
T: Kereena Crowe
R: Ms R Forrest (58)
150/1
6g magnus (AUS) x le bel away (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
12
6.7
150/1
T: P V Morley
R: Ben Paterson (58)
150/1
Race 5 - Tabtouch Better Your Bet Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.57 (36.82)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
7/4F
T: D M Luciani
R: W Pike (56)
7/4F
4m helmet (AUS) x smarty jane (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
Pyro (2)
8/1
T: Nathan Turvey
R: Ms K Yuill (58)
8/1
4g sizzling (AUS) x nova (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
2.1
2/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Alan Kennedy (58)
2/1
3g god has spoken (AUS) x scoop the loot (AUS) (barely a moment (AUS))
4
3.7
10/1
T: L Smith
R: C Johnston-Porter (56)
10/1
5m cape blanco (IRE) x la collina (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
5
4.1
20/1
T: A D Mathews
R: P Carbery (58)
20/1
3g jimmy choux (NZ) x commentate (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
5.7
100/1
T: Kallie Monaghan
R: Keshaw Dhurun (55)
100/1
5g famous roman (AUS) x myth'n'mystery (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
7
6.4
20/1
T: Russell Stewart
R: Chris Parnham (58)
20/1
3g dick turpin (IRE) x ora miss (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
8
6.9
80/1
T: Dom Celisano
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
80/1
6g lope de vega (IRE) x scantily (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
9
7.6
25/1
T: Fenella Martin
R: Ryan Hill (56)
25/1
4m dash for cash (AUS) x richman's world (AUS) (magic of money (AUS))
10
7.9
40/1
T: J D Jachmann
R: C Nicoll (58)
40/1
3g blackfriars (AUS) x true charm (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
11
9.3
60/1
T: Matthew Scott
R: Kristy Bennett (55)
60/1
5g hala bek (IRE) x veneruso (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
12
9.4
40/1
T: C R Green
R: S Parnham (56)
40/1
4m scandal keeper (USA) x remember (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
13
18.5
150/1
T: Jade Tangaroa
R: S O'Donnell (58)
150/1
3g don eduardo (NZ) x eyelady (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
14
42.9
15/1
T: L P Luciani
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
15/1
5g crowded house (GB) x kasane (AUS) (helenus (AUS))
Race 6 - Tabtouch-Better Your Bet (C1) (2200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:23.47 (36.11)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
25/1
T: Fenella Martin
R: Jerry Noske (54)
25/1
4m trade fair (GB) x opio miss (AUS) (jeune (GB))
Winning siblings: Opportune Lad,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/1
T: V A Brockman
R: Ryan Hill (57.5)
7/1
4g vital equine (IRE) x southern soul (AUS) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
3
0.6
7/1
T: Ms M Blanke
R: W Pike (59)
7/1
5g blackfriars (AUS) x jacita (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
4
1.1
6/4F
T: C H Webster
R: P Knuckey (57)
6/4F
5
2.3
16/1
T: A G Durrant
R: Victoria Corver (53.5)
16/1
3f blackfriars (AUS) x snacking (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
6
2.4
11/2
T: Ms P Wagg
R: Laqdar Ramoly (56.5)
11/2
3g alfred nobel (IRE) x finality (AUS) (husson (ARG))
7
2.5
9/1
T: A D Mathews
R: P Carbery (55.5)
9/1
4m viscount (AUS) x eight roses (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
8
3.4
11/1
T: B Monteleone
R: Jarrad Noske (59)
11/1
5g casino prince (AUS) x motifs (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
9
8
8/1
T: Ms K D'Orsogna
R: Ms K Yuill (54)
8/1
7m danehill express (AUS) x heartshape (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
Race 7 - Supporting The Industry Hcp-C3 (1100m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.70 (35.32)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1F
T: Robert & Todd Harvey
R: J Brown (57.5)
2/1F
3f magnus (AUS) x ausmaid (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
Winning siblings: Bel Sonic, Capannello, Hellaroo, Lead Husson,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/1
T: L Smith
R: C Johnston-Porter (59)
10/1
4g magnus (AUS) x pure excellence (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
3
0.3
12/1
T: A G Durrant
R: Victoria Corver (56.5)
12/1
3f denman (AUS) x spinalong (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
4
0.5
9/1
T: N D Parnham
R: Chris Parnham (56.5)
9/1
4m magnus (AUS) x mikumi (AUS) (grass wonder (USA))
5
1
16/1
T: Ms K L Grantham
R: P Knuckey (56.5)
16/1
4g universal ruler (AUS) x scenic grin (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
6
1.9
Jenja (6)
11/1
T: M W Bairstow
R: Mitchell Pateman (57.5)
11/1
3g your song (AUS) x nusa dua (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
3.3
Catia (11)
100/1
T: J D Jachmann
R: Laqdar Ramoly (52.5)
100/1
4m unencumbered (AUS) x nixon (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
3.3
Denga (7)
100/1
T: D R Couper
R: Ms K Yuill (57)
100/1
5g kendel star (AUS) x kopek (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
7
3.3
Catia (11)
100/1
T: J D Jachmann
R: Laqdar Ramoly (52.5)
100/1
4m unencumbered (AUS) x nixon (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
4.1
11/4
T: J T Warwick
R: P Harvey (58)
11/4
10
4.4
7/1
T: S V Vahala
R: S Parnham (57)
7/1
4m danehill express (AUS) x diatorio (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
11
9.4
20/1
T: Michael Hackett
R: B Banovic-Edwards (53)
20/1
5m henny hughes (USA) x serena miss (AUS) (key business (AUS))
12
12
100/1
T: D R Couper
R: Hannah Fitzgerald (54.5)
100/1
7g saxon (AUS) x mystic bisque (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
Race 8 - Tabtouch Giddy Up Form Hcp-C5 (1400m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.53 (35.57)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: M L Lane
R: Chris Parnham (58)
13/2
4g universal ruler (AUS) x stormy ale (AUS) (stormy's son (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
15/2
T: Nathan Turvey
R: Madi Derrick (51.5)
15/2
7g pitleco (AUS) x miss ghataas (AUS) (ghataas (GB))
3
2.8
Goku (12)
40/1
T: Ms R Elliott
R: Jade Mc Naught (54)
40/1
4
3.1
11/8F
T: D & B Pearce
R: W Pike (58.5)
11/8F
4m demerit (AUS) x runaround (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
3.5
16/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Alan Kennedy (56.5)
16/1
5g patronize (AUS) x biara rose (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
6
5.2
12/1
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: Ben Paterson (60)
12/1
5m super easy (NZ) x pussycat holiday (NZ) (private call (USA))
7
5.7
12/1
T: Ms J Erkelens
R: Ms K Yuill (54)
12/1
3f my admiration (AUS) x comme ci (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
8
7.2
10/1
T: C R Green
R: S Parnham (57.5)
10/1
7g flying pegasus (AUS) x dr bella (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
9
8.1
20/1
T: M W Bairstow
R: P Knuckey (56)
20/1
4g more than ready (USA) x translate (AUS) (love a dane (AUS))
10
9.2
30/1
T: M M Sheridan
R: Natasha Faithfull (56)
30/1
11
9.3
150/1
T: Ms K D'Orsogna
R: S O'Donnell (54)
150/1
12
9.5
12/1
T: Fenella Martin
R: Ryan Hill (54.5)
12/1
4m trade fair (GB) x she's my mak (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
13
16.1
Shouhou (14)
100/1
T: S R Wallace
R: J Whiting (54)
100/1
6m trade fair (GB) x madam miyasato (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
99
30/1
T: Ms P Kenney
R: B Banovic-Edwards (55)
30/1
6m dane shadow (AUS) x layette (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.