Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Tuesday, July 21

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.48 (35.16)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
6/1
T: G Eurell
R: Damien Thornton (57)
6/1
2f reward for effort (AUS) x she's gifted (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Winning siblings: Secret Embrace,
This nick: 12 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
Shamzou (10)
30/1
T: Levi Kavanagh
R: D Moor (57)
30/1
2f zoustar (AUS) x shampz (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
3
2.3
7/1
T: P Stokes
R: Thomas Stockdale (57)
7/1
4
2.4
8/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: J Mott (57)
8/1
2f exceed and excel (AUS) x miss hufflepuff (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
2.7
Lopez (8)
7/4F
T: T & C McEvoy
R: Jye McNeil (57)
7/4F
2f zoustar (AUS) x fancy feet (AUS) (fath (USA))
6
4.5
12/1
T: T Dabernig & B Hayes
R: L Nolen (57)
12/1
7
4.7
6/1
T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
R: Jamie Kah (57)
6/1
2f headwater (AUS) x cybercyn (AUS) (staaraq (AUS))
8
4.8
6/1
T: T Dabernig & B Hayes
R: D W Stackhouse (57)
6/1
2f choisir (AUS) x fiery jest (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
9
4.9
40/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: J Bowditch (57)
40/1
2f testa rossa (AUS) x commiserate (AUS) (congrats (USA))
10
9.9
100/1
T: Nathan Dunn
R: Ben Allen (57)
100/1
2f pour moi (IRE) x better together (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
11
10.9
100/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: Jordan Childs (57)
100/1
Race 2 - Superior Food Services Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.46 (35.12)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
7/2
T: Archie Alexander
R: D Dunn (57)
7/2
2c kermadec (NZ) x majestic faith (AUS) (denman (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
8/11F
T: R D Griffiths
R: N Callow (59.5)
8/11F
3g sebring (AUS) x soul mama (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
3
1.8
8/1
T: Ricky Maund
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
8/1
3g turffontein (AUS) x autilla (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
4
3
20/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Zac Spain (57.5)
20/1
3f spirit of boom (AUS) x nisha (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
5
4
9/1
T: Shane Stockdale
R: Thomas Stockdale (57.5)
9/1
3f equiano (FR) x cait colleen (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
6
6.3
14/1
T: T Dabernig & B Hayes
R: L Nolen (57.5)
14/1
3f star witness (AUS) x aragonce (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
7
7.5
30/1
T: M Croston & G Gilmour
R: Ben Allen (57.5)
30/1
Race 3 - Iron Jack Aust. Lagers Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:39.96 (37.16)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
11/4F
T: T Dabernig & B Hayes
R: Jye McNeil (59.5)
11/4F
3g instinction (AUS) x foxy moi (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
Winning siblings: Frenzy Fox, Gold Edge, Laughing Gravy,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/2
T: T Dabernig & B Hayes
R: Thomas Stockdale (55)
11/2
3
3.6
12/1
T: Julius Sandhu
R: N Callow (59.5)
12/1
4g strada (AUS) x weekend bounty (AUS) (any given saturday (USA))
4
4
11/2
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Michael Poy (55)
11/2
5
5.5
3/1
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: M J Walker (57)
3/1
2c dalghar (FR) x on the board (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
6
6.5
9/2
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: Jamie Kah (55)
9/2
2f tavistock (NZ) x leigh valley (NZ) (bianconi (USA))
7
8.7
12/1
T: Tim Hughes
R: Ms G Cartwright (57.5)
12/1
3f excelebration (IRE) x bona fides (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
8
8.9
150/1
T: Ms D Clover
R: B Higgins (59.5)
150/1
3g ustinov (AUS) x elle le pommes (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
9
9
200/1
T: Ms E Hunt
R: Ms A Bryan (54.5)
200/1
5m bianconi (USA) x like a queen (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
Race 4 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.74 (36.14)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
5/2
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Jye McNeil (55)
5/2
2f pierro (AUS) x royal conspiracy (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Winning siblings: Lady Of Harrods, Lord Of The Dreamz,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Jordan Childs (59.5)
5/1
3g fastnet rock (AUS) x bird of fire (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
3
1.5
15/8F
T: M Croston & G Gilmour
R: Ben Thompson (59.5)
15/8F
4g ocean park (NZ) x such fun (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
4
1.9
11/2
T: P Stokes
R: Michael Poy (57.5)
11/2
3f fighting sun (AUS) x web of love (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
5
2.7
Delcoff (10)
25/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: Ethan Brown (57)
25/1
2g rock sturdy (AUS) x bella flight (AUS) (super jet (USA))
6
4.9
30/1
T: S P Nichols
R: Zac Spain (57)
30/1
7
5
20/1
T: Dean Grass
R: N Callow (59.5)
20/1
3g reward for effort (AUS) x debated (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
5.4
16/1
T: C W Little
R: Ms G Cartwright (59.5)
16/1
9
11.4
200/1
T: N J Dyer
R: Thomas Stockdale (59.5)
200/1
3g moshe (AUS) x miss bec (AUS) (jugah (USA))
10
11.7
100/1
T: Brittany Raymond
R: Denicious Smith (59.5)
100/1
5g strategic (AUS) x gill'n'i (AUS) (distant music (USA))
11
11.9
25/1
T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
R: Damien Thornton (59.5)
25/1
3g the factor (USA) x sicilia (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
12
19.9
30/1
T: Tim Hughes
R: B Higgins (59.5)
30/1
5g lord kanaloa (JPN) x monterey street (USA) (candy ride (ARG))
Race 5 - McMahons (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.59 (33.92)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: J Maskiell (59.5)
11/2
Winning siblings: Elite Legacy, Social Conquest,
This nick: 16 runners; 11 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
9/10F
T: L & T Corstens
R: N Callow (61.5)
9/10F
3f unencumbered (AUS) x heart of thrills (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
3
0.6
8/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Ms G Cartwright (62.5)
8/1
3g reward for effort (AUS) x lieffy (AUS) (success express (USA))
4
1
3/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: Ben Allen (59.5)
3/1
4g war (AUS) x magic of melbourne (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
5
6.5
8/1
T: M C Kent
R: Ms A Bryan (57)
8/1
4m zoffany (IRE) x she's sirius (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
6
10
150/1
T: Tara Cochrane
R: Chelsea Hall (56)
150/1
6g mutawaajid (AUS) x brecon rose (NZ) (honor grades (USA))
Race 6 - Austrim Civil (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.70 (35.42)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/10F
T: M M Laurie
R: B Melham (61)
9/10F
4m the factor (USA) x latest love (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
8/1
T: T Dabernig & B Hayes
R: D W Stackhouse (60.5)
8/1
3g sebring (AUS) x nicodora (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
3
1.3
13/2
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: Ethan Brown (60)
13/2
2018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$90,000
Vendor: Daisy Hill Breeding & Investments, Doreen
Buyer: R Le Grange / J Soh
2017 Inglis Great Southern Weanling Sale
$48,000
Vendor: Ellora Stud, Avenel
Buyer: Diamond Park Breeding & Racing
4
1.7
14/1
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (60.5)
14/1
3g zoustar (AUS) x blonde humor (USA) (distorted humor (USA))
5
1.8
15/2
T: Mark C Webb
R: A Lynch (59)
15/2
5m lope de vega (IRE) x quaffle on (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
6
3.1
100/1
T: M E Templeton
R: B Higgins (60.5)
100/1
7
3.3
40/1
T: Ms R Frost
R: Beau Mertens (61.5)
40/1
4g not a single doubt (AUS) x moccasin bend (AUS) (eternity range (USA))
8
3.8
11/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Carleen Hefel (59)
11/1
6g master of design (AUS) x waltzing lily (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
9
4
40/1
T: D P Blackshaw
R: Lachlan Neindorf (58)
40/1
5g savabeel (AUS) x society lady (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
10
4.1
16/1
T: Amy & Ash Yargi
R: Dean Holland (61)
16/1
11
8.1
100/1
T: N J Dyer
R: Tayla Childs (61)
100/1
8g bel esprit (AUS) x mrs. bently (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
Race 7 - Dahlsens (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.12 (36.66)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
14/1
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (57.5)
14/1
3f reward for effort (AUS) x chamour (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Rapete,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
11/2
T: D R Brideoake
R: Jamie Kah (59.5)
11/2
3g toronado (IRE) x tiger belle (AUS) (sports works (AUS))
3
1.2
13/2
T: Brett Conlon
R: Beau Mertens (58)
13/2
3f choisir (AUS) x immortalize (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
4
2.4
3/1
T: Dean Grass
R: N Callow (61)
3/1
3g toronado (IRE) x moussaieff (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
3.1
10/1
T: Michael Jones
R: D W Stackhouse (61)
10/1
4g lonhro (AUS) x original choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
3.2
200/1
T: Robert Kingston
R: B E Grylls (59.5)
200/1
3g choisir (AUS) x danaupair (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
7
3.4
40/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Ben Allen (58)
40/1
3f cluster (AUS) x alynya (AUS) (husson (ARG))
8
3.8
14/1
T: S J Richards
R: Lachlan King (59.5)
14/1
4g zoustar (AUS) x crystal river (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
9
4.6
20/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Lachlan Neindorf (60)
20/1
10
4.9
40/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Will Price (59)
40/1
5g helmet (AUS) x hughes my daddy (AUS) (henny hughes (USA))
11
5.4
30/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: J Maskiell (60.5)
30/1
5g moshe (AUS) x georgia (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
12
6.1
5/2F
T: K L Corstens
R: Jack Hill (62)
5/2F
3g proisir (AUS) x gemstone (NZ) (pentire (GB))
Race 8 - Sportsbet-Money Men Pod (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:39.84 (36.08)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: D J Arnold
R: Ms A Bryan (59)
9/2
5g azamour (IRE) x press leak (USA) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: Emily Brown (61.5)
9/1
7g equiano (FR) x court dancer (AUS) (rokosz (USA))
3
0.4
11/4F
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: B Melham (59.5)
11/4F
4m echoes of heaven (AUS) x norse affair (NZ) (viking ruler (AUS))
4
3.4
11/1
T: T Dabernig & B Hayes
R: J Mott (61)
11/1
3g zoustar (AUS) x crystal spur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
3.5
3/1
T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
R: Jamie Kah (59.5)
3/1
4m zacinto (GB) x of the essence (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
6
4.7
30/1
T: R K Challis
R: J Bowditch (61)
30/1
3g ilovethiscity (AUS) x rosa gallica (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
5.2
Faolan (12)
12/1
T: Brent Stanley
R: Liam Riordan (60.5)
12/1
5g sebring (AUS) x fleur de chine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
8
6
Deyama (14)
20/1
T: Paul & Tracey Templeton
R: Damien Thornton (57.5)
20/1
4m domesday (AUS) x princess toshi (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
9
8.2
50/1
T: N J Dyer
R: J Maskiell (61)
50/1
9g bel esprit (AUS) x nassidarra (NZ) (nassipour (USA))
10
12.2
Modulo (6)
15/2
T: C W McDonald
R: N Callow (61)
15/2
4g testa rossa (AUS) x famous painter (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.