Breednet Results

PARKES - Sunday, November 2

Race 1 - Parkes Ready Mixed Concrete-C1 (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good Time: 1:11.30
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
5/4F
T: T J BARTLEY
R: A G ROBINSON (56.50)
5/4F
3f marechal (AUS) x gossip page (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
Winning siblings: Disrepute, The Hum,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
3/1
T: M C LYNCH
R: G M RYAN (56.00)
3/1
3
5.8
2/1
T: F S CLEARY
R: KODY NESTOR (58.00)
2/1
4
7.4
14/1
T: PETER STANLEY
R: MICHAEL HACKETT (54.00)
14/1
3c bootleg (AUS) x jibity jibity (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
5
12.6
BATCHY (4)
30/1
T: A M MOLLOY
R: K DUNBAR (56.00)
30/1
3g dracula (AUS) x finchey (AUS) (royal pardon (NZ))
Race 2 - Parkes Leagues Club Hcp (C2) (1600m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good Time: 1:38.50
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
7/1
T: T J BARTLEY
R: G M RYAN (54.50)
7/1
4g octagonal (NZ) x darmala (NZ) (danehill (USA))
This nick: 8 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
4/1
T: K R PARSONS
R: A BLOOMFIELD (55.00)
4/1
5g jetball (AUS) x gold song (AUS) (bellwater (FR))
3
1.1
6/4F
T: F S CLEARY
R: KODY NESTOR (58.00)
6/4F
4g mr. henrysee (USA) x hyeres (FR) (gay mecene (USA))
4
1.3
7/2
T: N J OSBORNE
R: M McDUFF (55.00)
7/2
5m song of tara (IRE) x madam riff raff (AUS) (select prince (AUS))
5
1.9
10/1
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: J KEHOE (54.50)
10/1
4m grass wonder (USA) x gulchwood (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
6
2
6/1
T: MS A BLACKETT
R: D LUNN (54.50)
6/1
4m orpen (USA) x sunny money (AUS) (mr. investor (NZ))
7
3.4
9/1
T: T J BARTLEY
R: A G ROBINSON (54.50)
9/1
6g adam (AUS) x kahala kea (AUS) (muros (AUS))
Race 3 - Telescope Tyres Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 0:58.43
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
9/2
T: J E JOHNSON
R: KODY NESTOR (56.00)
9/2
Winning siblings: Roccin Jo, Rock 'N' Ready,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
11/4
T: K R PARSONS
R: M TRAVERS (56.00)
11/4
4m planchet (AUS) x lockets (AUS) (bin ajwaad (IRE))
3
3.8
14/1
T: MS T SCHMETZER
R: MS T O'HARA (54.50)
14/1
3f zeditave (AUS) x la vita ebella (AUS) (northern state (USA))
4
4.1
14/1
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: J KEHOE (56.50)
14/1
3c mr. henrysee (USA) x curragh miss (AUS) (idle john (AUS))
5
4.3
14/1
T: T D CAREY
R: A BLOOMFIELD (56.00)
14/1
4m marechal (AUS) x strathpark (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
6
4.6
16/1
T: A M MOLLOY
R: K DUNBAR (56.00)
16/1
4m bootleg (AUS) x eye for money (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
7
5.6
4/1
T: A MCRAE
R: BRAD CLARK (56.00)
4/1
5m marechal (AUS) x jolly pulse (AUS) (steel pulse (GB))
8
6.9
SKYIELD (13)
20/1
T: MS S JEFFRIES
R: MICHAEL HACKETT (56.50)
20/1
3g high yield (USA) x sky chimes (USA) (conquistador cielo (USA))
9
8
5/2F
T: B N MOLLOY
R: G M RYAN (56.00)
5/2F
6m nuclear freeze (USA) x romantic illusion (AUS) (pride of kellina (AUS))
10
8.8
9/1
T: B N MOLLOY
R: M McDUFF (58.00)
9/1
5g marechal (AUS) x ranchez (AUS) (rancher (AUS))
11
14
30/1
T: M C LYNCH
R: A G ROBINSON (54.50)
30/1
3f mull of kintyre (USA) x sliding fast (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
12
14.8
12/1
T: STEVE BEATTIE
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (54.50)
12/1
4m danetrice (AUS) x minervois (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
Race 4 - Parkes Telescope Tyres Hcp (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:15.71
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
25/1
T: G P VELLA
R: A GAIN (57.00)
25/1
7m brief truce (USA) x zip amour (AUS) (zephyr zip (NZ))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/4
T: T J BARTLEY
R: M BEADMAN (52.50)
6/4
5m shovhog (AUS) x roswell (NZ) (jetball (AUS))
3
0.3
5/4F
T: P J NESTOR
R: KODY NESTOR (55.00)
5/4F
4
3.3
9/2
T: PETER MCCAULEY
R: G M RYAN (58.50)
9/2
5
6.7
14/1
T: KYLIE KENNEDY
R: BRAD CLARK (54.50)
14/1
7g last tycoon (IRE) x richelle (AUS) (century (AUS))
6
8
16/1
T: JOHN MCGREGOR
R: A G ROBINSON (54.00)
16/1
Race 5 - Heavey Metal Repaires Hcp (C2) (1000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good Time: 0:58.59
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/4
T: N J OSBORNE
R: M McDUFF (54.50)
11/4
4m lujain (USA) x perfectly pie (USA) (green forest (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
2/1F
T: R A PRIEST
R: M TRAVERS (56.50)
2/1F
5m filante (NZ) x revived (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
3
1.6
11/1
T: K R WHITE
R: MS A HOZACK (54.50)
11/1
4g shot of thunder (AUS) x sorpresa (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
4
3
4/1
T: P MITCHELL
R: MS T O'HARA (54.50)
4/1
5m armidale (AUS) x star zoff (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
5
5.6
25/1
T: D M RYAN
R: MICHAEL HACKETT (54.00)
25/1
5g carnegie (IRE) x dance attendance (NZ) (what a guest (IRE))
6
5.7
6/1
T: MS T SCHMETZER
R: M SCHMETZER (57.00)
6/1
5g high yield (USA) x intimism (AUS) (christmas tree (AUS))
7
7.4
7/1
T: W COLLISON
R: K DUNBAR (55.00)
7/1
Race 6 - Parkes Mensland Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:18.39
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
4/1
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: M BEADMAN (53.00)
4/1
Winning siblings: Crystal Moss,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
4/5F
T: K R PARSONS
R: KODY NESTOR (55.50)
4/5F
5m iglesia (AUS) x crafty glow (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
3
2.5
12/1
T: STEVE BEATTIE
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (52.50)
12/1
5m beautiful crown (USA) x rosie mac (AUS) (biscay wonder (AUS))
4
4.3
20/1
T: MS T SCHMETZER
R: MS T O'HARA (54.00)
20/1
3f mull of kintyre (USA) x rory's leap (AUS) (salmon leap (USA))
5
5
4/1
T: T J BARTLEY
R: G M RYAN (54.50)
4/1
3f quest for fame (GB) x staff (AUS) (night shift (USA))
6
6
20/1
T: MS C MONAGHAN
R: A G ROBINSON (55.50)
20/1
3c hurricane sky (AUS) x swiss stone (AUS) (pine circle (USA))
7
6.4
30/1
T: LESLIE BRYANT
R: MS K CHATER (52.00)
30/1
4m shrewdy (AUS) x wounded wing (AUS) (opera prince (AUS))
8
6.5
25/1
T: BILL HAYES
R: A BLOOMFIELD (54.00)
25/1
9
7.3
10/1
T: W COLLISON
R: K DUNBAR (54.50)
10/1
10
13.2
14/1
T: T D CAREY
R: M TRAVERS (58.00)
14/1
4g marechal (AUS) x mistral (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
11
15.1
20/1
T: MS T SCHMETZER
R: M McDUFF (54.00)
20/1
Race 7 - Broderick Mtrs Rising Stars-57 (1200m)
Class: Restricted 57 Track: Good Time: 1:10.70
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
5/1
T: MS S JEFFRIES
R: KODY NESTOR (58.00)
5/1
5m langfuhr (CAN) x versuvia (NZ) (pompeii court (USA))
Winning siblings: Princess Versuvia,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
6/1
T: W COLLISON
R: MS K CHATER (54.00)
6/1
4m magic albert (AUS) x kisses (AUS) (nediym (IRE))
3
2.5
5/1
T: T J BARTLEY
R: VINCENT HO (55.00)
5/1
4g snowland (AUS) x crystal bay (USA) (carson city (USA))
4
3.2
7/1
T: R R WESTON
R: A GAIN (57.50)
7/1
5
4.5
20/1
T: PETER MCCAULEY
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (53.50)
20/1
6
7.1
SNOG (10)
4/1F
T: T J FAHEY
R: J HAMMOND (55.00)
4/1F
4m belong to me (USA) x gaily kiss (USA) (theatrical (IRE))
7
7.4
11/2
T: T D CAREY
R: J MACONACHIE (55.50)
11/2
5g racer's edge (AUS) x arkropolis (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
8
7.5
9/1
T: A M MOLLOY
R: MS A HOZACK (57.50)
9/1
6g blevic (AUS) x aria lass (AUS) (rigoletto (AUS))
9
7.6
5/1
T: W COLLISON
R: MS C JOHNSON (57.00)
5/1
10
8
9/1
T: MS G WILLIAMS
R: M BEADMAN (57.00)
9/1
4g strands (AUS) x princess mimi (AUS) (opera prince (AUS))
11
9.8
16/1
T: JOHN MCGREGOR
R: MS C LAMBERT (56.00)
16/1
Race 8 - Bugman Hcp (67) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Good Time: 1:09.76
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
9/1
T: S G BROWN
R: MS L BROWN (56.50)
9/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
16/1
T: R A PRIEST
R: M TRAVERS (56.00)
16/1
7g desert sun (GB) x pure note (NZ) (western symphony (USA))
3
2.2
6/1
T: G S HAYES
R: MS T O'HARA (54.00)
6/1
6m sir debonaire (AUS) x western blue (AUS) (steel blade (AUS))
4
3
9/2
T: F M HAYES
R: A G ROBINSON (58.50)
9/2
5g honours list (IRE) x yannlee (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
5
3.1
9/10F
T: T J BARTLEY
R: G M RYAN (57.00)
9/10F
4g marechal (AUS) x gossip page (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
3.5
14/1
T: D M RYAN
R: K DUNBAR (58.00)
14/1
6g bianconi (USA) x ground rules (AUS) (common grounds (GB))
7
4.4
7/1
T: T J FAHEY
R: KODY NESTOR (56.00)
7/1
7g opera prince (AUS) x laustrio (AUS) (tierce (AUS))
8
5.4
6/1
T: MS G WILLIAMS
R: M BEADMAN (53.00)
6/1
6g king's best (USA) x chorus song (USA) (alleged (USA))
9
6
8/1
T: STEVE BEATTIE
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (57.00)
8/1
5g fuji kiseki (JPN) x freeway daisy (USA) (gone west (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.