Breednet Results

PINJARRA - Wednesday, April 17

Race 1 - Tabtouch Better Your Bet-Rs0ly (1200m)
Class: Rst 0 Met Win-LY Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.92 (34.21)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
5/2
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (59.5)
5/2
Winning siblings: Shanghai Grey,
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/4F
T: L Smith
R: D Staeck (58.5)
7/4F
3g denman (AUS) x sarasota sunshine (GB) (oasis dream (GB))
3
0.7
3/1
T: Robert and Todd Harvey
R: Chris Parnham (57.5)
3/1
3f murtajill (AUS) x newborn (AUS) (halo homewrecker (USA))
4
3.8
13/2
T: Rhys Radford
R: S McGruddy (60)
13/2
3g war chant (USA) x relinquish (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
4
15/1
T: Ms C Stelmach
R: C Staples (58.5)
15/1
3f galah (AUS) x beautiful bon bon (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
6
5.3
Adamus (2)
15/2
T: P and M Giadresco
R: Lucy Warwick (59.5)
15/2
3g danehill express (AUS) x not so sweet (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
Race 2 - Glenroy Chaff Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.04 (33.58)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
7/2
T: C H Webster
R: T Turner (57.5)
7/2
3g blackfriars (AUS) x transit reef (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Winning siblings: Through The Glass,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
8/11F
T: G and A Williams
R: W Pike (57.5)
8/11F
3g discorsi (AUS) x devoutly (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
3
2.4
40/1
T: J G Pike
R: C Haddon (58)
40/1
4g alfred nobel (IRE) x lady beldon (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
4
3
4/1
T: A G Durrant
R: Chris Parnham (55.5)
4/1
3f dash for cash (AUS) x andiamo (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
5
4
15/2
T: Brett Pope
R: B Banovic-Edwards (53)
15/2
4m planet five (USA) x genuine girl (AUS) (is it true (USA))
6
4.8
80/1
T: Ms M Payne
R: J Whiting (55.5)
80/1
3f planet five (USA) x dual rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
7
5.3
60/1
T: Ms J Clements
R: S O'Donnell (56)
60/1
4m mastercraftsman (IRE) x wonderful mak (NZ) (no excuse needed (GB))
8
7
150/1
T: D M Luciani
R: Kristy Bennett (53)
150/1
9
7.7
20/1
T: E A Martinovich
R: P Knuckey (57.5)
20/1
3g star witness (AUS) x de kaap valley (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Race 3 - Bowden Select Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:26.12 (35.15)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
13/8
T: S J Miller
R: S McGruddy (57.5)
13/8
3g ocean park (NZ) x raisethetempo (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
This nick: 42 runners; 22 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
100/1
T: Fenella Martin
R: Ryan Hill (55.5)
100/1
3f trade fair (GB) x she's my mak (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
3
0.9
5/4F
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (57.5)
5/4F
3g proart (AUS) x twice the magic (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
4
1.7
8/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (57.5)
8/1
3g playing god (AUS) x reillyanne (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
5
2.5
9/1
T: D M Luciani
R: J Whiting (56)
9/1
6
3.9
20/1
T: Ms J Busslinger
R: Kristy Bennett (54.5)
20/1
3g gingerbread man (AUS) x sharne (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
7
4.2
25/1
T: Ms K Fleming
R: P Knuckey (58)
25/1
8
6.6
14/1
T: Frank Vanmaris
R: J Kokotajlo (56)
14/1
9
8.4
60/1
T: D L Morton
R: Jade McNaught (55.5)
60/1
10
11.6
Botham (3)
66/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Randy Tan (58)
66/1
7g viscount (AUS) x medium swing (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
11
12.5
150/1
T: Ms R Churchill
R: Andrew Castle (58)
150/1
5g passenger (AUS) x jev express (AUS) (key business (AUS))
Race 4 - A1 Locksmiths Plate (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.76 (35.48)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
9/4
T: Jayce Buckley
R: W Pike (56)
9/4
2f patronize (AUS) x mia china doll (AUS) (helter skelter (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
7/4F
T: D and B Pearce
R: Jordan Turner (55)
7/4F
2f patronize (AUS) x kim joy (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
3
2.7
16/1
T: A D Mathews
R: P Carbery (55)
16/1
2f trade fair (GB) x corn flakes (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
4
3
16/1
T: T M Andrews
R: D Staeck (57)
16/1
2c galah (AUS) x korenica (AUS) (trade fair (GB))
5
3.8
8/1
T: N D Parnham
R: Chris Parnham (55)
8/1
2f playing god (AUS) x parc d'amour (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
6
5.1
11/1
T: A G Durrant
R: Ryan Hill (57)
11/1
7
6.1
Sowar (3)
5/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: S McGruddy (57)
5/1
8
9.9
25/1
T: D R Harrison
R: Ms R Forrest (57)
25/1
2g patronize (AUS) x western fever (AUS) (flying pegasus (AUS))
9
10
Pomme (9)
20/1
T: D T McAuliffe
R: Lucy Warwick (55)
20/1
2f delago deluxe (AUS) x bumptious (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
Race 5 - Track Fashion Mandurah (C1) (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.68 (34.37)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
13/8F
T: D T McAuliffe
R: D Staeck (59.5)
13/8F
Winning siblings: War Room,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/2
T: Ms J Busslinger
R: T Turner (59)
7/2
4g patronize (AUS) x there she be (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
3
4
13/4
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (57.5)
13/4
3f universal ruler (AUS) x amphlett (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
4
4.3
12/1
T: T M Andrews
R: Jade McNaught (57.5)
12/1
4g proart (AUS) x twice the magic (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
5
5.8
11/1
T: Jesse Byrne
R: Chris Parnham (59.5)
11/1
6
7.4
13/2
T: Fenella Martin
R: Ryan Hill (58)
13/2
5m discorsi (AUS) x soldier's smile (AUS) (soldier's tale (USA))
7
7.7
20/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Brandon Louis (57.5)
20/1
4g planet five (USA) x recamier (IRE) (singspiel (IRE))
8
8.1
25/1
T: Keith Frost
R: Takahide Ikenushi (56.5)
25/1
3g planet five (USA) x carabine (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Race 6 - Sound Telegraph Hcp (C3) (1600m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:39.44 (36.02)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
13/4
T: J T Warwick
R: Jade McNaught (55.5)
13/4
4m stratum (AUS) x clarecastle (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
8/1
T: P and M Giadresco
R: J Whiting (55)
8/1
3
0.9
5/2F
T: M W Bairstow
R: D Staeck (57)
5/2F
4g redoute's choice (AUS) x panorama ridge (USA) (empire maker (USA))
4
1.8
10/1
T: Tameeka Brown
R: Takahide Ikenushi (56)
10/1
5g heritage (AUS) x flirtismo (AUS) (mcflirt (NZ))
5
2.6
11/2
T: L P Luciani
R: Chris Parnham (55)
11/2
4m blackfriars (AUS) x true believer (AUS) (is it true (USA))
6
2.8
3/1
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (58)
3/1
4m choisir (AUS) x ma chienne (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
7
3.2
25/1
T: Jarrad Humphries
R: Andrew Castle (58)
25/1
4g gingerbread man (AUS) x goldikova (AUS) (danish harmony (AUS))
8
6
20/1
T: D R Pateman
R: S O'Donnell (54.5)
20/1
5g my atacanta (IRE) x protectress (AUS) (hector protector (USA))
Race 7 - Racing @pinjarrapark (Rs0ly) (1000m)
Class: Rst 0 Met Win-LY Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.17 (33.99)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
7/2
T: Ms J Panizza
R: J Whiting (60)
7/2
Winning siblings: Dignity Bay,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/4
T: Chris Gangemi
R: S O'Donnell (58)
11/4
5g o'reilly (NZ) x striptease (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
3
0.7
7/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: S McGruddy (55.5)
7/1
4g frost giant (USA) x diamonds n bling (USA) (chime's band (USA))
4
2.6
8/1
T: D R Harrison
R: S Parnham (57.5)
8/1
6m discorsi (AUS) x zedriffic (AUS) (zedrich (AUS))
5
4.5
7/4F
T: E A Martinovich
R: W Pike (56)
7/4F
4g trade fair (GB) x joyeux (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
6
4.9
12/1
T: C H Webster
R: T Turner (55)
12/1
5m discorsi (AUS) x la folie (AUS) (red bletch (NZ))
8
7.5
25/1
T: Tameeka Brown
R: Randy Tan (57.5)
25/1
6g due sasso (AUS) x grey sea (AUS) (zedrich (AUS))
Race 8 - 100 Club M'ship-Apply Now (C1) (2000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:06.99 (36.66)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
9/1
T: L Smith
R: D Staeck (58.5)
9/1
6m celtus (AUS) x beaux art (AUS) (nomrood (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/2
T: Brett Pope
R: T Turner (60)
9/2
4g war chant (USA) x steely gaze (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
3
1.5
14/1
T: Mark Wright
R: Emma Stent (55)
14/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x mabel grace (AUS) (kendel star (AUS))
4
2.3
3/1
T: G C Ballantyne
R: J Whiting (57.5)
3/1
4m trade fair (GB) x amplifier (AUS) (brocco (USA))
5
2.4
Tortina (11)
15/2
T: C G Willis
R: Jade McNaught (53)
15/2
5m hard spun (USA) x fridays girl (AUS) (footstepsinthesand (GB))
6
2.8
20/1
T: Mark Wright
R: C Staples (56.5)
20/1
4m bullet train (GB) x blue orchid (USA) (kingmambo (USA))
7
3
100/1
T: T J Towie
R: S O'Donnell (54.5)
100/1
6g black tom (AUS) x golden ngrato (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
8
3.8
20/1
T: Ms E Strempel
R: J Kokotajlo (57)
20/1
4m frost giant (USA) x twinkle toes (IRE) (danehill (USA))
9
4.9
9/1
T: M R Forder
R: Ms R Forrest (59.5)
9/1
5g gorky park (NZ) x im your fire (NZ) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
10
5.2
9/4F
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (58)
9/4F
3f blackfriars (AUS) x medico miss (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
11
5.7
60/1
T: Ms K Fleming
R: P Knuckey (55.5)
60/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.