Breednet Results

TAREE - Tuesday, July 22

Race 1 - Tooheys Extra Dry Mdn Plate (1412m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:30.26
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
9/1
T: J M QUINLAN
R: A CHAU (56.00)
9/1
3f adam (AUS) x on my shoulder (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/2
T: P M PERRY
R: M LISTER (58.00)
7/2
3g dolphin street (FR) x secolo (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
3
1.3
9/4
T: M R STITT
R: R THOMPSON (58.00)
9/4
4
1.8
7/4F
T: B A PARTELLE
R: DALE SPRIGGS (56.00)
7/4F
4m dehere (USA) x brodrae (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
5
2.9
3/1
T: D P SMITH
R: MS L J MEECH (58.00)
3/1
3g snowland (AUS) x rainshine (GB) (rainbow quest (USA))
6
7.3
7/2
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: MS V SCHUBERT (56.50)
7/2
7
8.9
14/1
T: MS D LUMSDEN
R: A GIBBONS (56.00)
14/1
4m commands (AUS) x forest fame (NZ) (quest for fame (GB))
8
9.4
20/1
T: MS J GRAHAM
R: M HANNEYBEL (56.00)
20/1
3f redding (NZ) x missile mystic (AUS) (space cadet (NZ))
9
11.4
25/1
T: R J HAIRE
R: S THURLOW (58.00)
25/1
4g desert king (IRE) x princess on parade (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
10
13.8
20/1
T: J P FINN
R: L CUMBERLAND (56.50)
20/1
4g res judicata (GB) x sunset leap (NZ) (salmon leap (USA))
11
15.8
20/1
T: MS L MOLONY
R: M A BUTLER (58.00)
20/1
5g intergaze (AUS) x o'hare (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
Race 2 - Tooheys Extra Dry Mdn Plate (1412m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:31.05
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
9/4
T: D P SMITH
R: M LISTER (58.00)
9/4
This nick: 166 runners; 112 winners; 11 SW. Details
2
1.5
14/1
T: MS D LUMSDEN
R: MS L J MEECH (58.00)
14/1
3g danzero (AUS) x gleeful (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
3
2
4/1
T: G D YORKE
R: MS V SCHUBERT (54.50)
4/1
4m marwina (AUS) x comiesta (AUS) (red anchor (NZ))
4
2.3
4/1
T: G K PARES
R: B SPRIGGS (53.00)
4/1
3f bold expectation (AUS) x tina's lass (NZ) (straight strike (USA))
5
3.6
20/1
T: G PROSSER
R: A CHAU (58.00)
20/1
6
3.8
5/1
T: S J WOOSTER
R: P GRAHAM (58.00)
5/1
4g nothin' leica dane (AUS) x top sort (NZ) (sound reason (CAN))
7
5.6
12/1
T: G L WOODWARD
R: D GREVILLE (58.00)
12/1
4g encosta de lago (AUS) x kashya (NZ) (tierce (AUS))
8
6.2
2/1F
T: P M PERRY
R: A ROBINSON (56.00)
2/1F
3f johannesburg (USA) x venetta (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
9
10.6
3/1
T: B A PARTELLE
R: R THOMPSON (58.00)
3/1
4g viscount (AUS) x vitamins (AUS) (tierce (AUS))
10
11.1
8/1
T: M J ROBINSON
R: S THURLOW (56.00)
8/1
3f king charlemagne (USA) x kadidja (AUS) (lord seymour (IRE))
11
16.5
25/1
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: A GIBBONS (56.00)
25/1
4m lord dane (AUS) x lady of jazz (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
Race 3 - Saxby's Diet Ginger Beer Mdn (1267m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:20.04
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
5/2
T: M R STITT
R: S THURLOW (56.50)
5/2
3g keltrice (AUS) x fanfare bubbles (NZ) (palace music (USA))
Winning siblings: Gessler, North West Dancer, Ritzy Dane,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/2
T: G PROSSER
R: P GRAHAM (57.50)
7/2
4g loup sauvage (USA) x cindy now (AUS) (sir trout (NZ))
3
0.4
15/8F
T: DEAN WALLACE
R: M LISTER (55.50)
15/8F
2g catcher in the rye (IRE) x gay tudor (AUS) (polish patriot (USA))
4
1.5
25/1
T: J A FINN
R: L CUMBERLAND (56.50)
25/1
3c canny lad (AUS) x carry the cause (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
5
2.1
MINMA (5)
9/1
T: M P BYERS
R: M KNIGHT (53.00)
9/1
3f flying nicko (AUS) x streaming star (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
6
3.3
40/1
T: W T WILKES
R: A CHAU (55.00)
40/1
3f e dubai (USA) x dash of lime (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
7
3.4
4/1
T: P M PERRY
R: D GREVILLE (54.00)
4/1
3g tale of the cat (USA) x woodland (AUS) (charnwood forest (IRE))
8
3.5
14/1
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: MS V SCHUBERT (52.50)
14/1
9
5.1
11/2
T: S J HODGE
R: MS A STOKES (51.00)
11/2
3f dexter (GB) x shaquoz (AUS) (alquoz (USA))
10
5.9
2/1
T: K A LEES
R: DALE SPRIGGS (54.50)
2/1
4m youthful legs (USA) x hallay (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
11
10.2
30/1
T: M P BYERS
R: J WATKINS (56.00)
30/1
4g muhib (USA) x times are tough (AUS) (al ameen (USA))
12
11
30/1
T: G L WOODWARD
R: A ROBINSON (54.00)
30/1
3f zariz (AUS) x luskin silver (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
Race 4 - Taree Leagues Sports Club (67) (1267m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Dead Time: 1:18.92
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
4/1
T: P M PERRY
R: M LISTER (56.50)
4/1
5g stravinsky (USA) x rare bits (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
Winning siblings: K-Jack, Venetian Raider,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/4F
T: STUART PHEGAN
R: S THURLOW (56.50)
7/4F
3g shrewdy (AUS) x magdala (AUS) (my patriarch (GB))
3
1.4
3/1
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: MS V SCHUBERT (55.00)
3/1
4
3.2
15/2
T: TRENT GREENTREE
R: A ROBINSON (55.00)
15/2
4m easy rocking (AUS) x blue snake (AUS) (send a sign (AUS))
5
3.3
2/1
T: B A PARTELLE
R: R THOMPSON (56.00)
2/1
6
3.4
7/2
T: G L WOODWARD
R: P GRAHAM (54.50)
7/2
7
3.5
15/1
T: T V GREEN
R: L CUMBERLAND (56.50)
15/1
6g civic hope (AUS) x abstract art (AUS) (adayoun (IRE))
8
6.2
7/1
T: M P BYERS
R: MS L J MEECH (54.50)
7/1
4m clang (AUS) x circular key (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
Race 5 - Cullen Holden Hcp (72) (1614m)
Class: Restricted 72 Track: Dead Time: 1:42.94
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
15/2
T: TOM HIGGINS
R: M LORD (54.00)
15/2
4g galileo (IRE) x trek (IRE) (african sky (GB))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
15/4
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: MS V SCHUBERT (55.00)
15/4
4m orpen (USA) x milluna special (IRE) (niniski (USA))
3
0.8
5/2F
T: TRENT GREENTREE
R: J WATKINS (59.00)
5/2F
6g desert king (IRE) x blue music (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
4
2.6
3/1
T: T J SHOESMITH
R: C P FRANKLIN (59.50)
3/1
7g nanutarra (AUS) x conventional star (AUS) (kaoru star (AUS))
5
3.2
7/1
T: TONY GREEN
R: J RILEY (55.50)
7/1
6
3.4
13/2
T: S J HODGE
R: MS A STOKES (52.00)
13/2
7
3.7
CALDER (6)
5/1
T: P M PERRY
R: A ROBINSON (54.00)
5/1
4g catbird (AUS) x live on (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
8
3.8
13/2
T: K G FAULDS
R: P GRAHAM (54.00)
13/2
4g kbenjar (AUS) x sequently (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
Race 6 - 2 R E & Max F M Hcp (57) (1614m)
Class: Restricted 57 Track: Dead Time: 1:43.27
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
15/2
T: B J RATCLIFF
R: R J AGNEW (58.00)
15/2
5m sequalo (AUS) x swanee's girl (AUS) (king hadrian (AUS))
Winning siblings: Little Hughie, Little Johnie,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
7/1
T: P J QUINN
R: A CHAU (55.50)
7/1
3f all courage (AUS) x papers (AUS) (maizcay (AUS))
3
4.8
5/1
T: J P DRAKE
R: A BULLOCK (55.50)
5/1
5m covetous (AUS) x hollywood doll (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
4
4.9
10/1
T: M R STITT
R: S THURLOW (58.00)
10/1
4g grand lodge (USA) x catriona (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
5
5.2
2/1F
T: M J ROBINSON
R: P GRAHAM (57.00)
2/1F
5m devaraja (NZ) x espy (AUS) (esperanto (USA))
6
8.3
8/1
T: MS D LUMSDEN
R: A GIBBONS (56.50)
8/1
5g octagonal (NZ) x forest finch (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
7
8.6
6/1
T: P J MINTER
R: J WATKINS (57.50)
6/1
8
9
14/1
T: J LOUIZOS
R: M RICE (57.00)
14/1
5g catbird (AUS) x tripping about (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
9
10.7
16/1
T: GRAEME SHULTZ
R: MS L J MEECH (55.00)
16/1
3f reenact (AUS) x saloon dancer (AUS) (danzatore (CAN))
10
12.5
4/1
T: MS D LUMSDEN
R: R THOMPSON (57.50)
4/1
11
16.8
25/1
T: MS M TUCKER
R: MS A STOKES (56.00)
25/1
10g henry the lion (GB) x sober date (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
12
17.4
20/1
T: JULIE HODDER
R: MS V SCHUBERT (52.50)
20/1
5m acecay (AUS) x my sheli (NZ) (noble bijou (USA))
Race 7 - X X X X Gold Hcp (57) (1267m)
Class: Restricted 57 Track: Dead Time: 1:19.82
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
5/1
T: P J MINTER
R: J WATKINS (57.50)
5/1
4g legal opinion (AUS) x life at the top (NZ) (prince echo (IRE))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
3/1F
T: G D YORKE
R: S THURLOW (57.50)
3/1F
3f frisco view (USA) x spy's lass (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
3
0.9
14/1
T: A G SCORSE
R: M LISTER (56.00)
14/1
4g rigoletto (AUS) x pirate's melody (AUS) (pirate army (USA))
4
1.9
7/2
T: T V GREEN
R: J RILEY (56.50)
7/2
4g carbonfibre (NZ) x abstract art (AUS) (adayoun (IRE))
5
3.9
15/4
T: G L WOODWARD
R: P GRAHAM (56.50)
15/4
6
5.6
9/2
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: MS V SCHUBERT (55.50)
9/2
5g youthful legs (USA) x tuppence halfpenny (AUS) (son of gildoran (AUS))
7
5.9
5/1
T: P M PERRY
R: M A BUTLER (58.00)
5/1
8
6.2
7/1
T: M J ROBINSON
R: D GREVILLE (55.00)
7/1
9
7
16/1
T: M P BYERS
R: MS L J MEECH (55.50)
16/1
5m nothin' leica dane (AUS) x better quest (AUS) (elusive quest (IRE))
10
7.9
16/1
T: TOM HIGGINS
R: M LORD (54.00)
16/1
4g hot piper (AUS) x team god (AUS) (imposing bull (AUS))
11
9
16/1
T: B GRAHAM
R: M HANNEYBEL (59.00)
16/1
5g brief truce (USA) x flippit (AUS) (final card (AUS))
12
11.7
20/1
T: R J BARNES
R: A CHAU (54.00)
20/1
5g sky chase (NZ) x excello (AUS) (yallah prince (AUS))
Race 8 - X X X X Gold Hcp (57) (1267m)
Class: Restricted 57 Track: Dead Time: 1:19.22
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
9/4F
T: K A LEES
R: A ROBINSON (58.00)
9/4F
4g brahms (USA) x haunting memory (AUS) (crown jester (AUS))
Winning siblings: Chiamaka,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.4
14/1
T: B A PARTELLE
R: A BULLOCK (56.00)
14/1
6g tailings (USA) x circuit beach (AUS) (sea swell (AUS))
3
4.2
JANZMAN (11)
8/1
T: B P WALKER
R: MS L J MEECH (54.00)
8/1
6g black benson (NZ) x fabled charm (AUS) (bold pago (USA))
4
4.3
9/1
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: MS V SCHUBERT (55.00)
9/1
5
5.1
15/2
T: D G HODGE
R: M RICE (57.50)
15/2
6
5.4
7/2
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: P GRAHAM (57.50)
7/2
7
5.8
30/1
T: M J ROBINSON
R: S THURLOW (55.50)
30/1
3f strands (AUS) x melodist (AUS) (procol harum (NZ))
8
10
9/1
T: TOM HIGGINS
R: M LORD (56.50)
9/1
3f all courage (AUS) x serious comedy (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
9
10.1
11/2
T: P M PERRY
R: D GREVILLE (60.00)
11/2
10
11.4
3/1
T: M P BYERS
R: DALE SPRIGGS (55.00)
3/1
5m forest glow (USA) x zippereda (AUS) (zephyr zip (NZ))
11
11.8
20/1
T: J A SPRAGUE
R: M LISTER (58.50)
20/1
3g strands (AUS) x sea heroine (AUS) (clay hero (AUS))
12
23.4
20/1
T: M J ROBINSON
R: M KNIGHT (51.00)
20/1
Race 9 - Stepping Stone Hcp (62) (1412m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Dead Time: 1:28.83
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
3/1
T: DEAN WALLACE
R: DALE SPRIGGS (59.00)
3/1
3g faltaat (USA) x buncrana (USA) (woodman (USA))
Winning siblings: Kingnadim, The Goodies, Time And Moment,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
4/1
T: G D MOORE
R: L CUMBERLAND (55.50)
4/1
3c lawyer (AUS) x princess marwina (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
3
4.3
30/1
T: G D YORKE
R: A CHAU (54.00)
30/1
4m simonstad (NZ) x geranium (AUS) (best western (AUS))
4
4.4
15/4
T: P M PERRY
R: A ROBINSON (57.00)
15/4
3g dracula (AUS) x eyenar (AUS) (jetball (AUS))
5
5.2
11/2
T: G D YORKE
R: P GRAHAM (55.00)
11/2
3g filante (NZ) x odds and ends (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
5.9
14/1
T: MS J RIDGE
R: S THURLOW (57.00)
14/1
4g giant's causeway (USA) x bumps (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
7
6.9
15/2
T: K A LEES
R: A GIBBONS (54.50)
15/2
5g canny lad (AUS) x emma (AUS) (danehill (USA))
8
7.3
16/1
T: JULIE HODDER
R: MS V SCHUBERT (52.50)
16/1
6m groucho (AUS) x quick kate (AUS) (appleby fair (AUS))
9
9.9
5/2F
T: B A PARTELLE
R: R THOMPSON (56.50)
5/2F
6g danasinga (AUS) x dapper queen (AUS) (sir dapper (AUS))
10
10.6
REDZUP (4)
10/1
T: MS J WEBB
R: S PARR (57.00)
10/1
5g sky chase (NZ) x stanton hill (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
11
11.1
GAWD (9)
30/1
T: PETER RYAN
R: R J AGNEW (54.50)
30/1
7g sandpit (BRZ) x mighty disco (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
12
11.8
50/1
T: TOM HIGGINS
R: M LORD (57.50)
50/1
6g filante (NZ) x she's a pirate (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Race 10 - Manning River Times Hcp (62) (1007m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Dead Time: 1:02.33
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
11/2
T: STUART PHEGAN
R: S THURLOW (57.00)
11/2
4m keltrice (AUS) x maunakea (AUS) (magic of money (AUS))
Winning siblings: Kelkea, Maunafume, Maunatrice, Open The Hatch,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/2
T: MS T WILLIAMS
R: M LISTER (57.50)
7/2
5g end sweep (USA) x balmaria (NZ) (balmerino (NZ))
3
0.4
3/1
T: P J EGGLESTON
R: M SCORSE (58.50)
3/1
3g frisco view (USA) x jenny penny (NZ) (sound reason (CAN))
4
2.3
7/1
T: K J LANTRY
R: J RILEY (53.50)
7/1
5
2.4
9/4F
T: R N GODBOLT
R: R THOMPSON (57.00)
9/4F
3f fasliyev (USA) x danequillo (AUS) (danehill (USA))
6
2.5
3/1
T: P M PERRY
R: MS L J MEECH (58.00)
3/1
3c choisir (AUS) x nothings secret (USA) (secreto (USA))
7
3.6
14/1
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: MS V SCHUBERT (53.00)
14/1
4m orpen (USA) x rose of rory (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
8
3.8
SCORPIA (12)
16/1
T: P M PERRY
R: D GREVILLE (54.00)
16/1
5m orpen (USA) x court physician (AUS) (dr. grace (NZ))
9
5.2
9/1
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: M KNIGHT (56.00)
9/1
3g johannesburg (USA) x grey jest (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
10
5.9
15/1
T: M R STITT
R: P GRAHAM (55.50)
15/1
11
10.9
15/1
T: MS J RIDGE
R: DALE SPRIGGS (56.00)
15/1
4g mr. henrysee (USA) x fabled charm (AUS) (bold pago (USA))
12
12.8
12/1
T: B G LAWRENCE
R: M RICE (54.00)
12/1
4m dyslexia (AUS) x zenshin (NZ) (gold and ivory (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.