Breednet Results

TAREE - Tuesday, November 7

Race 1 - Manning Mall Mdn Plate (1624m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:42.76 (38.35)
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
10/1
T: J Rowan
R: Cejay Graham (53.5)
10/1
3f trusting (AUS) x rink (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
6/4
T: Allan Kehoe
R: Ms M Toms (55.5)
6/4
4g may'haab (AUS) x woolwich woman (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
3
1.3
Eyota (2)
9/10F
T: D Lane
R: B Looker (59)
9/10F
4
3.1
9/4
T: S J Hodge
R: P Graham (59)
9/4
5g econsul (NZ) x blue russian (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
5
16.6
8/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (59)
8/1
4g al maher (AUS) x another (AUS) (success express (USA))
Race 2 - Saxbys Soft Drinks Mdn Plate (1320m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:21.59 (37.66)
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
9/2
T: Ms C Reid
R: B Looker (57)
9/2
4m poet's voice (GB) x exceed expectation (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Winning siblings: Denman Dreaming, Le Rubis,
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/4
T: Allan Kehoe
R: Ms M Toms (55.5)
9/4
3f toorak toff (AUS) x aadelaidee (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
3
2.9
9/4
T: Robert Lane
R: S Thurlow (59)
9/4
4
6.4
11/8F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: P Graham (57)
11/8F
5
7.7
7/1
T: Colin Hughes
R: Cejay Graham (57)
7/1
4g raheeb (AUS) x strike on goal (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
6
11.4
12/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: R J Agnew (59)
12/1
5g turffontein (AUS) x centoria (NZ) (centro (NZ))
7
15.3
8/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Lexi McPherson (53)
8/1
Race 3 - Stacks Law Firm Hcp (C1) (1320m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:20.50 (37.47)
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
5/2
T: S G Morton
R: Cejay Graham (56)
5/2
4g o'reilly (NZ) x fireside (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
This nick: 7 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
8/11F
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: B Looker (61)
8/11F
5g domesday (AUS) x bella stella (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
3.5
13/2
T: V B Jones
R: S Thurlow (54)
13/2
6g starcraft (NZ) x tell someone (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
4
5.6
3/1
T: T S Howlett
R: P Graham (56.5)
3/1
5g stratum (AUS) x caiseal (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
5
6.7
14/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Lexi McPherson (50)
14/1
5g prince arthur (AUS) x devali (NZ) (desert prince (IRE))
6
14.2
16/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: R J Agnew (56)
16/1
8m top marc (AUS) x lucinda blue (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
Race 4 - Prime7 News Spring Cup (Bm55) (1624m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:39.81 (38.75)
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
13/4
T: Justin W Stanley
R: S Thurlow (55)
13/4
9g volitant (AUS) x creative chimes (AUS) (chime zam (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
11/2
T: Terry Evans
R: Lexi McPherson (50)
11/2
7g viking ruler (AUS) x sweet grove (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
3
5.3
5/4F
T: Nicole Hudson
R: P Graham (58.5)
5/4F
7g lion heart (USA) x jesterette (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
4
14.1
11/2
T: M P O'Neill
R: R J Agnew (56)
11/2
10g tiger hill (IRE) x danietta (AUS) (azzaam (USA))
5
15.4
11/2
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Ms M Toms (59)
11/2
8g danerich (AUS) x doughnut (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
27.8
13/4
T: J W Marzol
R: Cejay Graham (52)
13/4
5m excites (AUS) x say when (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 5 - Mid Coast Automotive Grp-Bm46 (1420m)
Class: Benchmark 46 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:28.14 (38.77)
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
5/2
T: John McLachlan
R: P Graham (59)
5/2
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/2
T: Graeme Shultz
R: S Thurlow (60)
7/2
6m super jet (USA) x lady nediym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
3.5
5/2F
T: Allan Kehoe
R: Ms M Toms (57)
5/2F
4m congrats (USA) x palo duro (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
4.4
11/2
T: John McLachlan
R: Cejay Graham (57)
11/2
7g show a heart (AUS) x thunderunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
5
4.8
7/2
T: Nicole Hudson
R: R J Agnew (58)
7/2
6m hard spun (USA) x moon game (USA) (indian ridge (IRE))
6
18.4
7/2
T: D Lane
R: B Looker (61)
7/2
6g bernardini (USA) x pirate rose (AUS) (al hareb (USA))
800
12/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Lexi McPherson (50)
12/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x bella coureuse (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.