Breednet Results

TAREE - Saturday, April 6

Race 1 - David Roper Memorial (Bm58) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:05.87 (38.72)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/2
T: P Cheers
R: Ms G McDonnell (50)
7/2
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
14/1
T: J D Cooper
R: C G O'Brien (56.5)
14/1
7g show a heart (AUS) x dancing legs (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
1.6
7/2
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (60)
7/2
4
2.5
15/2
T: Sally Taylor
R: J Grisedale (56)
15/2
5g may'haab (AUS) x woolwich woman (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
5
3.6
12/1
T: M R Stitt
R: P Graham (54)
12/1
6
3.8
7/1
T: H R Dew
R: L P Rolls (56)
7/1
7
5.3
40/1
T: R J Knight
R: Cejay Graham (54)
40/1
8g thorn park (AUS) x zambria (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
8
7.1
9/1
T: Kellie Nicholls
R: Ms M Weir (55.5)
9/1
8g o'reilly (NZ) x saucy (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
9
14.3
13/4F
T: A D Smith
R: L Cumberland (55)
13/4F
4m excites (AUS) x tansgirl (AUS) (orientate (USA))
10
14.6
30/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Olivia Pickering (52)
30/1
7g super kid (NZ) x princess karen (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
Race 2 - Mid Coast Bearings Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:27.47 (38.32)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
30/1
T: Brooke Somers
R: R J Agnew (58.5)
30/1
3g artie schiller (USA) x latin (AUS) (domesday (AUS))
Winning siblings: Anyportinastorm,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/1
T: Ronald Broomhall
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
9/1
5m elvstroem (AUS) x hurricane run (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
3
1.3
40/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: Ms R Murray (59)
40/1
4g al aseel (AUS) x luctonian (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
4
2.2
6/4F
T: S J Hodge
R: P Graham (58.5)
6/4F
3g arlington (AUS) x viking rose (NZ) (viking ruler (AUS))
5
2.3
10/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (58.5)
10/1
3g drumbeats (AUS) x lassana gani (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
3
25/1
T: P Cheers
R: Mollie Partridge (56.5)
25/1
4m al maher (AUS) x daguetta (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
7
3.3
15/2
T: Nick Mitchell
R: C G O'Brien (59)
15/2
6g beneteau (AUS) x blond rocket (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
8
4.7
14/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: J Grisedale (57)
14/1
4m snippetson (AUS) x totolo (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
9
5.2
4/1
T: Terry Evans
R: M Paget (58.5)
4/1
10
6
9/1
T: Jim Gleeson
R: M Bennett (57)
9/1
4m time thief (AUS) x rasay mist (AUS) (nediym (IRE))
11
6.6
100/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Cejay Graham (59)
100/1
4g beautiful crown (USA) x western show (AUS) (best western (AUS))
12
14.3
25/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Ms M Weir (56.5)
25/1
3f delago deluxe (AUS) x love buggy (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
Race 3 - Hillard&Berry Solicitors-Bm58 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:26.73 (37.67)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: R Spokes (55)
9/1
6g henrythenavigator (USA) x rihanna (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Beaujeen, Halle Cat, My Beau,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
9/4F
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (59.5)
9/4F
4g star witness (AUS) x mishki (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
3
1.4
11/2
T: Dean Jackson
R: L Cumberland (59.5)
11/2
6g street sense (USA) x esther (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
4
1.6
3/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: J Kehoe (60.5)
3/1
7g al samer (AUS) x dix (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
5
2.2
Khorloo (10)
25/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: P Graham (54)
25/1
4m al aseel (AUS) x avoid heathrow (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
6
3.6
Brooke (4)
6/1
T: R H Holloway
R: M Bennett (56.5)
6/1
5m northern meteor (AUS) x bundleofjoy (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
7
3.8
40/1
T: P R Atkins
R: M Paget (54.5)
40/1
8
4.2
Edea (9)
16/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: Olivia Pickering (52)
16/1
5m wanted (AUS) x spinner's magic (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
9
5.4
Syrah (5)
13/2
T: M R Stitt
R: Cejay Graham (56)
13/2
5g helmet (AUS) x star shiraz (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
10
8.1
100/1
T: K J Miller
R: Ms M Weir (54)
100/1
Race 4 - Wingham Beef Exports (Bm58) (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:14.79 (37.14)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
6/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Cejay Graham (54.5)
6/1
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
2/1F
T: J Louizos
R: M Bennett (57)
2/1F
4m mint lane (USA) x fantastic dream (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
3
2.2
Onslow (7)
30/1
T: Brad Munro
R: R Spokes (55)
30/1
4
2.9
16/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: P Graham (55)
16/1
5g al aseel (AUS) x horbury terrace (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
5
3.7
2/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: L P Rolls (60.5)
2/1
3g sizzling (AUS) x final star (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
6
4
9/1
T: M P Quinn
R: M Paget (54.5)
9/1
4m magic albert (AUS) x elishir (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
7
5.2
Zroya (5)
16/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: Ms R Murray (55)
16/1
8m domesday (AUS) x thine eyes (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
8
5.6
20/1
T: P F Pengelly
R: L Cumberland (54)
20/1
6m al samer (AUS) x testa the water (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
9
6.1
15/2
T: D Lane
R: C G O'Brien (59)
15/2
10
8.2
100/1
T: H R Dew
R: J Kehoe (54)
100/1
6g star witness (AUS) x barawin (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
Race 5 - Wingham Beef Wk 13-17 May Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:59.81 (36.95)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
Jenaya (4)
7/4F
T: Adam Duggan
R: L P Rolls (57)
7/4F
3f delago deluxe (AUS) x anathema (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: M Bennett (55.5)
7/1
4m smart missile (AUS) x tantsima (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
2017 MM National Weanling Sale
Vendor: Noralla Stud Gladfield Qld
Buyer: Psd $20000 Res $30000
3
1.1
5/2
T: K G Faulds
R: Ms B Hodder (55.5)
5/2
4g monde bleu (GB) x bisraami (AUS) (raami (GB))
4
2.1
20/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (59)
20/1
3g bullet train (GB) x flying attitude (AUS) (one cool cat (USA))
5
2.8
60/1
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: Ms R Murray (55.5)
60/1
6
3.3
Venezia (12)
20/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: L Cumberland (55.5)
20/1
5m written tycoon (AUS) x secularism (AUS) (god's own (AUS))
7
3.7
30/1
T: D Lane
R: C G O'Brien (55.5)
30/1
4m purrealist (AUS) x princess d'argent (AUS) (coronation day (AUS))
8
4.6
15/1
T: M J Robinson
R: Cejay Graham (55.5)
15/1
3f albrecht (AUS) x abel miss (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
9
5.2
30/1
T: P Cheers
R: P Graham (55.5)
30/1
5m henrythenavigator (USA) x daydream express (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
10
5.8
11/2
T: B D Bellamy
R: J Grisedale (58.5)
11/2
4g sequalo (AUS) x cheer girl (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
11
6.2
30/1
T: T S Howlett
R: M Paget (57.5)
30/1
4m time thief (AUS) x perfect show (AUS) (encounter (AUS))
12
7.1
30/1
T: V B Jones
R: J Kehoe (55.5)
30/1
4m bullet train (GB) x broken promise (IRE) (brief truce (USA))
Race 6 - Sealed Air Food Care Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:59.09 (36.62)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
15/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Mollie Partridge (56.5)
15/1
5m lonhro (AUS) x talus (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Chilwero, Fabulonh, Longmire, Strobe Light,
This nick: 10 runners; 7 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1
11/2
T: A Stapleford
R: Ms M Weir (58)
11/2
3g poet's voice (GB) x hewayaat (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
3
1.5
15/8F
T: Adam Duggan
R: L P Rolls (60)
15/8F
3g smart missile (AUS) x wild brew (USA) (milwaukee brew (USA))
4
1.8
25/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (55)
25/1
5m sequalo (AUS) x secret cavern (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
5
2.3
9/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: J Grisedale (55.5)
9/1
5g hidden dragon (AUS) x lotsahula (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
6
4.8
15/1
T: Ms K Owen
R: M Bennett (60)
15/1
5m choisir (AUS) x seething duck (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
7
5.3
Ikaba (1)
6/1
T: S G Morton
R: Ms B Hodder (60.5)
6/1
4g red element (AUS) x schuckmannsburg (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
8
5.6
50/1
T: M R Stitt
R: L Cumberland (54)
50/1
4g bernardini (USA) x freedom march (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
5.9
15/4
T: R R Milligan
R: Cejay Graham (54.5)
15/4
4m dream ahead (USA) x crown agnes (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
10
8.8
100/1
T: B P Walker
R: Ms R Murray (54)
100/1
5m myboycharlie (IRE) x stylish chanel (NZ) (stylish century (AUS))
11
10
80/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: Olivia Pickering (54.5)
80/1
4g sequalo (AUS) x strategic queen (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
12
12.7
16/1
T: J Louizos
R: P Graham (59)
16/1
5g krupt (AUS) x emma's magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.