Breednet Results

TOOWOOMBA - Saturday, November 25

Race 1 - Create Financial Solutions-C1 (1050m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:02.72 (35.19)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/2
T: L J Hatch
R: Baylee Nothdurft (52)
7/2
6m turffontein (AUS) x maharani (AUS) (dalmacia (NZ))
Winning siblings: Dalzar, Faith No More,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/4F
T: Ben Currie
R: N Tomizawa (55)
7/4F
3f ad valorem (USA) x mishani ladyhawke (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
3
1.5
25/1
T: T G Payne
R: Daniel Edmonds (56.5)
25/1
4m show a heart (AUS) x dasharna (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
4
2.5
12/1
T: T J Dougall
R: Hannah English (54)
12/1
4g drumbeats (AUS) x kosa (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
5
5.3
66/1
T: G J Banks
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55)
66/1
6
6.6
15/4
T: R W Stephenson
R: K Yoshida (59)
15/4
4g lonhro (AUS) x dominions (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
10.1
7/2
T: B J Dais
R: Nicholas Keal (56.5)
7/2
4g snippetson (AUS) x time alone (AUS) (danehill (USA))
8
10.6
66/1
T: Ms J Williams
R: N Evans (54)
66/1
7g bramshaw (AUS) x abella (AUS) (shalford (IRE))
Race 2 - Toowoomba Truck Spares (Bm60) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.81 (35.71)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/10F
T: L J Hatch
R: Baylee Nothdurft (58)
9/10F
4g bradbury's luck (AUS) x blue celeste (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
11/2
T: M G Nolan
R: Hannah English (56.5)
11/2
3
2.1
12/1
T: B P Park
R: K Yoshida (56.5)
12/1
4m publishing (AUS) x fomalhaut (AUS) (kenfair (NZ))
4
3.1
5/1
T: Troy Pascoe
R: Nicholas Keal (57)
5/1
4m poet's voice (GB) x lana belle (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
5
6.1
20/1
T: L J Hatch
R: Joshua Oliver (59.5)
20/1
6m myboycharlie (IRE) x trickspiel (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
6
6.9
13/2
T: Ben Currie
R: N Tomizawa (58.5)
13/2
4m captain sonador (AUS) x devil's angel (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
15.7
16/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56.5)
16/1
3g denman (AUS) x some girls do (NZ) (more than ready (USA))
8
24.5
100/1
T: S Essery
R: Adam Spinks (58)
100/1
7g dane shadow (AUS) x favorite kas (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
Race 3 - Bluescope Steel (Bm60) (1850m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:57.44 (35.89)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
11/1
T: K J Jones
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
11/1
5g ferocity (AUS) x jellicoe (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
Winning siblings: Jellishot, Miss Shabangabang,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
7/4F
T: D R Ballard
R: Baylee Nothdurft (55.5)
7/4F
5m over (AUS) x royal venture (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
3
3.1
7/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55)
7/1
6g redoute's choice (AUS) x tears i cry (USA) (chester house (USA))
4
3.2
4/1
T: Kristie Clark-Peoples
R: G Geran (59.5)
4/1
6g floral pegasus (AUS) x safety first (AUS) (well protected (AUS))
5
4.7
20/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Hannah English (54.5)
20/1
6
5
20/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Adam Spinks (52)
20/1
6m big brown (USA) x startina (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
7
6.3
9/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: N Tomizawa (54)
9/1
5m host (CHI) x apple tree (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
8
9.1
7/2
T: B J Dais
R: Nicholas Keal (57)
7/2
5m tickets (AUS) x vinzky (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
Race 4 - Csr Bradford Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:21.44 (35.35)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
4/5F
T: T J Sears
R: N Tomizawa (55)
4/5F
3f red dazzler (AUS) x ceramic (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Winning siblings: Red Doulton, Redstone,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
100/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Leslie Tilley (55)
100/1
3f hidden dragon (AUS) x rainbow express (AUS) (success express (USA))
3
2.8
4/1
T: S P Tregea
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55)
4/1
3f top echelon (AUS) x answer me (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
4
3.8
6/1
T: Jason Manning
R: Nicholas Keal (53)
6/1
3f excelebration (IRE) x lacada siren (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
5
4.3
25/1
T: P J Richardson
R: Hannah English (53)
25/1
3f sequalo (AUS) x avenel (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
6
5.3
20/1
T: S N Rodgers
R: G Geran (57)
20/1
3g domesday (AUS) x magic summer (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
7
5.5
6/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
6/1
3f arlington (AUS) x dashing denar (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
8
12.5
40/1
T: Bill Brown
R: M Gray (55)
40/1
3f falvelon (AUS) x miss vitality (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
Race 5 - Metroll Toowoomba (Bm75) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.75 (34.33)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
4/5F
T: Ben Currie
R: Baylee Nothdurft (56)
4/5F
Winning siblings: Chater De Lago, Cocinero, New Page,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
9/2
T: L J Hatch
R: Nicholas Keal (57)
9/2
6g clang (AUS) x timeo (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
3
4.8
7/1
T: T J Sears
R: N Tomizawa (56.5)
7/1
5g gonski (AUS) x elite vision (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
4
5.2
15/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: Hannah English (56.5)
15/1
5
6
Selfie (6)
15/4
T: Michael Frappell
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54)
15/4
7g tycoon ruler (AUS) x majestic image (AUS) (coronation day (AUS))
Race 6 - Winning Edge Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.05 (34.25)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/2
T: C J White
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
7/2
4g jet spur (AUS) x carnivale queen (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
6.3
2/1F
T: J M Judge
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
2/1F
3c players choice (AUS) x immovable site (AUS) (immovable option (IRE))
3
7.8
7/2
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55.5)
7/2
4
8.8
7/1
T: P M Cox
R: Baylee Nothdurft (53.5)
7/1
4m court command (AUS) x pretty tiara (AUS) (masterofceremonies (AUS))
4
8.8
14/1
T: K R Kemp
R: N Tomizawa (54)
14/1
6
10.3
13/2
T: M A Kropp
R: N Nishio (55.5)
13/2
3f drumbeats (AUS) x mon jolie (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
7
10.5
40/1
T: B J Dais
R: N Evans (57)
40/1
4m trusting (AUS) x rock to rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
8
10.6
100/1
T: John Thomas
R: Adam Spinks (54)
100/1
4m love conquers all (AUS) x shabamalam (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
9
13.9
40/1
T: Michael Frappell
R: Nicholas Keal (55)
40/1
4m outback prince (AUS) x lokesa (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
10
16.9
30/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: K Yoshida (57)
30/1
4m dusty moon (AUS) x hysoo (AUS) (high statesman (AUS))
Race 7 - Neil Mansell Transport Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:01.44 (35.67)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/2
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57)
7/2
4m easy rocking (AUS) x magic of one (AUS) (sanction (AUS))
Winning siblings: Go Flo,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/4F
T: Ben Currie
R: N Tomizawa (57)
9/4F
3g delago deluxe (AUS) x aqualuna (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
3
0.4
7/2
T: Michael Frappell
R: Baylee Nothdurft (53)
7/2
3f sequalo (AUS) x proud (AUS) (buck's pride (AUS))
4
0.9
9/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Nicholas Keal (53)
9/2
4m hard spun (USA) x fashion victim (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
5
1.4
30/1
T: C J White
R: K Yoshida (55.5)
30/1
3f real saga (AUS) x final joy (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
2.2
30/1
T: Ms J Crompton
R: N Evans (55.5)
30/1
3f equiano (FR) x royal astra (AUS) (val royal (FR))
7
2.6
80/1
T: G M Hay
R: Ms B Derbyshire (55.5)
80/1
4g red element (AUS) x she's foxy (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
8
4.6
40/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: N Nishio (57)
40/1
9
13.9
9/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
9/1
4g red dazzler (AUS) x sorrento star (NZ) (tuscany flyer (AUS))
10
15.7
40/1
T: S Essery
R: Adam Spinks (55)
40/1
4m pluck (USA) x dash of lime (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
Race 8 - Art & Soul Mdn Plate (1850m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:57.87 (40.43)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
16/1
T: R T Hay
R: Leslie Tilley (57.5)
16/1
4g encosta de lago (AUS) x lustre lady (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 40 runners; 28 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/4F
T: T D Gillespie
R: K Yoshida (57.5)
7/4F
3
2.8
15/1
T: N J Petersen
R: G Geran (57.5)
15/1
5g benicio (AUS) x actress grace (AUS) (dr. grace (NZ))
4
3.8
9/4
T: G M Hay
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55.5)
9/4
5
5.8
25/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: N Nishio (57.5)
25/1
5g dane shadow (AUS) x really flying (AUS) (real quiet (USA))
6
16.3
Reina (8)
8/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Nicholas Keal (53.5)
8/1
4m sepoy (AUS) x bella reina (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
7
23.1
7/2
T: B and T Lunney
R: Adam Spinks (54)
7/2
3g americain (USA) x girl de bois (AUS) (high chaparral (IRE))
8
42.1
30/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: Hannah English (54)
30/1
3g strada (AUS) x shine on me (GB) (machiavellian (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.