Breednet Results

TOOWOOMBA - Saturday, June 8

Race 1 - Lysaght Roofing Plate (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:14.00 (36.79)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
4/1
T: K T Webb
R: N Evans (55)
4/1
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Batten (8)
8/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Baylee Nothdurft (55.5)
8/1
4m captain sonador (AUS) x green poles (AUS) (jade robbery (USA))
3
2.5
20/1
T: Warren Morriss
R: Joshua Oliver (55.5)
20/1
5m duporth (AUS) x patricia joan (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
3.5
12/1
T: M A Currie
R: Emma Ljung (57.5)
12/1
4g real saga (AUS) x ends meet (NZ) (anabaa (USA))
5
4.3
11/1
T: Matt Boland
R: Sally Sweeney (56)
11/1
4g star witness (AUS) x battle maiden (ZIM) (goldkeeper (USA))
6
5.1
2/1F
T: Michael Costa
R: M Hellyer (57)
2/1F
5m foxwedge (AUS) x french (AUS) (nadeem (AUS))
7
8.4
5/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Nicholas Keal (57.5)
5/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x pink pepper (AUS) (reset (AUS))
8
9.2
11/2
T: K A Lees
R: N Fazackerley (54)
11/2
4m your song (AUS) x ice break (GB) (singspiel (IRE))
9
12.7
20/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Madeleine Wishart (55)
20/1
4m real saga (AUS) x galena lodge (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
10
13.5
60/1
T: G M Hay
R: Mikiko Nakao (56)
60/1
11
15.3
100/1
T: G M Hay
R: N Thomas (56)
100/1
5g red element (AUS) x she's foxy (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
Race 2 - Lysaght Zenith Range Hcp (58) (1625m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:42.75 (38.94)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
9/2
T: M A Kropp
R: Sally Sweeney (54.5)
9/2
4m drumbeats (AUS) x beach lady (NZ) (scaredee cat (NZ))
Winning siblings: Osiris, Red Beach,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
20/1
T: T J Dougall
R: R M Goldsbury (56)
20/1
5g husson (ARG) x princess laya (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
1.9
9/2
T: J Dann
R: Baylee Nothdurft (58)
9/2
4g helmet (AUS) x shibboleth (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
2.4
15/4
T: E J Hayes
R: Corey Bayliss (54)
15/4
5
4.9
3/1F
T: Jason Edwards
R: Madeleine Wishart (57)
3/1F
6
6.7
25/1
T: R Heilbronn
R: M Hellyer (54)
25/1
5m danesis (IRE) x graciously (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
7
9.2
10/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Nicholas Keal (57)
10/1
5g trusting (AUS) x strawberry malt (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
8
9.4
Lotza (3)
9/2
T: M G Nolan
R: Emma Ljung (58.5)
9/2
3g rothesay (AUS) x pink pepper (AUS) (reset (AUS))
9
10.7
30/1
T: Bradley Smith
R: W D O'Connell (59)
30/1
4g all too hard (AUS) x exquisite art (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 3 - Nrg Services (Bm75) (1625m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:42.82 (38.05)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
7/1
T: P Kings
R: R Goltz (56)
7/1
7g benicio (AUS) x miss spot (AUS) (dodge (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/1
T: Michael Frappell
R: M Hellyer (54)
5/1
6g tycoon ruler (AUS) x miss ceeshee (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
3
2.5
Hang (1)
5/2
T: M G Nolan
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
5/2
4g clang (AUS) x godsana (AUS) (god's own (AUS))
4
3
5/1
T: M A Currie
R: Baylee Nothdurft (54)
5/1
5g northern meteor (AUS) x chocaholic (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
3.1
9/4F
T: M A Currie
R: Emma Ljung (54.5)
9/4F
5g testa rossa (AUS) x macsplash (AUS) (rohatyn (NZ))
6
4.9
100/1
T: G Sitek
R: Beau Appo (54)
100/1
7m high chaparral (IRE) x tonality (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
5.7
15/1
T: R W Stephenson
R: K Yoshida (54)
15/1
5m red dazzler (AUS) x hanawi (AUS) (saratoga springs (CAN))
8
11.2
9/1
T: D R Ward
R: N Thomas (58.5)
9/1
7g ukok warrior (AUS) x born bright (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
Race 4 - M&K Group/Faux Electrical (C2) (1000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:01.83 (36.81)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
13/4
T: M A Currie
R: Emma Ljung (54)
13/4
4m easy rocking (AUS) x hawaiian thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
5/2
T: T J Sears
R: Joshua Oliver (56)
5/2
3g show a heart (AUS) x royale crown (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
3
3.1
9/4F
T: Donald Baker
R: R Goltz (59)
9/4F
3g falvelon (AUS) x miss glamour puss (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
4
5.9
15/1
T: Scott Barker
R: N Thomas (54)
15/1
5m kaphero (AUS) x our option (AUS) (final card (AUS))
5
8.9
80/1
T: B J Hudson
R: N Fazackerley (54)
80/1
7g dubleo (USA) x love you (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
6
13.2
100/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Beau Appo (54)
100/1
6m easy choice (AUS) x she's got wings (AUS) (tuscany flyer (AUS))
7
16.5
9/2
T: T J Gollan
R: Baylee Nothdurft (58.5)
9/2
4g exceed and excel (AUS) x fate rules (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
50.5
8/1
T: Jai Phillips
R: Nicholas Keal (55)
8/1
Race 5 - Weston Kitchens/Bathrooms Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:15.75 (38.19)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
5/2F
T: K R Kemp
R: Nicholas Keal (55.5)
5/2F
2f mahisara (AUS) x clear run (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
25/1
T: J W Zielke
R: Corey Bayliss (56)
25/1
2g falvelon (AUS) x sky bar (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
2019 MM National Weanling Sale Book 2
$4,000
Vendor: Clearwater Farm Tamborine Qld
Buyer: Suzanne Hammer
3
1.1
3/1
T: T J Sears
R: Joshua Oliver (56)
3/1
2f stratum (AUS) x familial (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
1.3
11/4
T: L J Hatch
R: Baylee Nothdurft (57)
11/4
2g seidnazar (AUS) x picabelle (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
5
1.7
14/1
T: Ms L Powell
R: D McIntosh (58)
14/1
2g mahisara (AUS) x lady primera (AUS) (dehere (USA))
6
4
6/1
T: M A Currie
R: Emma Ljung (56.5)
6/1
2g testa rossa (AUS) x lady schiller (AUS) (artie schiller (USA))
7
7.3
Kasita (5)
6/1
T: K T Webb
R: N Evans (56)
6/1
2f denman (AUS) x hidden treasure (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
8
12.1
100/1
T: R G Kelly
R: N Thomas (54.5)
100/1
9
13.1
16/1
T: Dale Groves
R: Beau Appo (54)
16/1
2f better than ready (AUS) x jebel ali (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 6 - Mick Sutton Concreting Mdn Hcp (870m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 0:52.64 (35.50)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
4/1
T: M A Kropp
R: D McIntosh (59)
4/1
4g tycoon ruler (AUS) x little missie (AUS) (special dane (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
12/1
T: Michael Frappell
R: K Yoshida (57)
12/1
4m tycoon ruler (AUS) x poncho (AUS) (danachenka (AUS))
3
1.8
15/2
T: L Richardson
R: Baylee Nothdurft (56.5)
15/2
3f golden archer (AUS) x settheworldonfire (AUS) (artie schiller (USA))
4
2.3
25/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
25/1
4m bullbars (AUS) x simple choice (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
5
3.6
Cue Cue (10)
20/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Madeleine Wishart (52)
20/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x queenie (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
6
4.1
10/9F
T: M A Kropp
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (52.5)
10/9F
7
4.9
15/2
T: K R Kemp
R: Beau Appo (54)
15/2
3f stratum (AUS) x flamboyance (AUS) (snowland (AUS))
8
5.4
7/1
T: T J Dougall
R: R M Goldsbury (56)
7/1
4m al samer (AUS) x degustation (AUS) (tycoon ruler (AUS))
9
9.2
16/1
T: Michael Frappell
R: Joshua Oliver (55.5)
16/1
4m tycoon ruler (AUS) x jyler (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
Race 7 - Tab Mdn Plate (1625m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:44.05 (40.03)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
9/2
T: L G Ross
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (52.5)
9/2
3f declaration of war (USA) x flirtare (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Flirty Deb,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
12/1
T: B J Squair
R: Madeleine Wishart (55.5)
12/1
5g drumbeats (AUS) x whitechapel (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
3
1
5/1
T: Matt Boland
R: Sally Sweeney (55.5)
5/1
3g so you think (NZ) x freckled face (AUS) (polish patriot (USA))
4
1.5
25/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: Baylee Nothdurft (55.5)
25/1
5
2.3
7/2
T: K A Lees
R: N Fazackerley (54)
7/2
4m bullet train (GB) x victoria cristal (AUS) (high chaparral (IRE))
6
4.1
13/2
T: Beau Gorman
R: Adam Spinks (53.5)
13/2
5m sebring (AUS) x elle labelle (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
7
6.4
40/1
T: L Richardson
R: R Goltz (55.5)
40/1
4m tickets (AUS) x clonakilty (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
8
12.2
2/1F
T: C J Waller
R: M Hellyer (55)
2/1F
3f savabeel (AUS) x decipher (AUS) (timber country (USA))
9
18.7
100/1
T: Walter Payne
R: K Yoshida (55.5)
100/1
10
21.2
30/1
T: Matt Boland
R: Beau Appo (57)
30/1
3g outback prince (AUS) x tambellene (AUS) (carry the flag (GB))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.