Breednet Results

TOWNSVILLE - Tuesday, September 18

Race 1 - Wulguru United F'ball Club Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:10.92 (35.24)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
12/1
T: Tony Haydon
R: P Cullen (59)
12/1
Winning siblings: Howwonderfullifeis,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
4.5
9/10F
T: F J Wieland
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
9/10F
3g excites (AUS) x icy heights (AUS) (freeze (AUS))
3
6.3
8/1
T: F J Wieland
R: Ms A Thomson (52.5)
8/1
4
6.4
25/1
T: William Kenning
R: Ms B Thomson (55.5)
25/1
5
7.8
2/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: N Fazackerley (54.5)
2/1
3f instinction (AUS) x i'm fabulous (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
6
8
Osbeck (4)
9/1
T: Cherrie Lindgren
R: Justin P Stanley (57)
9/1
3g sidereus (AUS) x lemondrops (AUS) (break the vault (AUS))
7
18.3
66/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: J L Taylor (56)
66/1
3f show a heart (AUS) x kwayera (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
8
20.5
30/1
T: Ms L Ashford
R: Rhiannon Payne (55)
30/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x espenita (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 2 - Swans Lagoon Pastoral Co-Bm65 (1609m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:39.01 (37.20)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
11/8F
T: Leslie Gordy
R: Leslie Tilley (56.5)
11/8F
6g god's own (AUS) x acapulco princess (AUS) (swamp king (USA))
Winning siblings: Bo Zephyr, Merida Zeus, Righteous Ruler,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
14/1
T: O Chillemi
R: Ms C Jokic (55.5)
14/1
5g artie schiller (USA) x kermis (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
3
1.2
Misc (5)
7/2
T: Alby Molino
R: S Wilson (54)
7/2
5m starcraft (NZ) x lieserl (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
4
1.3
12/1
T: Robert Kirkwood
R: J Felix (54)
12/1
5
2
9/2
T: Sharlee Hoffman
R: N Fazackerley (56.5)
9/2
7g danzero (AUS) x miss canny (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
2.1
25/1
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
25/1
7
2.3
8/1
T: J O'Dea
R: J L Taylor (54)
8/1
7g time thief (AUS) x thunder beth (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
8
2.4
9/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: Ms B Thomson (56.5)
9/1
8g statue of liberty (USA) x montamigo (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
Race 3 - Greenscene Fencing/ Paving Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.03 (35.25)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
12/1
T: Michael Whitehouse
R: J L Taylor (55)
12/1
4m husson (ARG) x madison park (AUS) (perugino (USA))
Winning siblings: Hanzo Steel, Memory Lane,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
3/1
T: A M Comerford
R: Ms B Thomson (59)
3/1
4g canford cliffs (IRE) x amber shimmer (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
3
2.4
13/8F
T: O Chillemi
R: S Wilson (59)
13/8F
5g beneteau (AUS) x security council (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
4
3.3
6/1
T: Graham R Hughes
R: D Simmons (56)
6/1
5
3.5
40/1
T: Ms K Keys
R: F Edwards (54)
40/1
5m escalation (IRE) x miss james (AUS) (wonga chief (AUS))
6
4
11/2
T: Matthew McGuire
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
11/2
7
6.5
11/1
T: Ben Williams
R: S Sheargold (59)
11/1
8
7.5
100/1
T: E G Snelling
R: Rhiannon Payne (57.5)
100/1
4g bullet train (GB) x stellas delight (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
9
8.5
12/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Leslie Tilley (55.5)
12/1
3f denman (AUS) x special test (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
10
8.6
50/1
T: Robert Kirkwood
R: J Felix (57)
50/1
Race 4 - Feed 2 Go Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:10.88 (35.51)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
3/1
T: Georgina Bourke
R: Leslie Tilley (61)
3/1
5g smart missile (AUS) x beebop (AUS) (success express (USA))
Winning siblings: Doomsday Prepper, Enormously, Sheru, Tapa,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: R J Cussons
R: P Cullen (54)
20/1
7g raheeb (AUS) x ilikeadacolour (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
1.8
11/4F
T: O Chillemi
R: Justin P Stanley (56.5)
11/4F
4g redoute's choice (AUS) x love and kisses (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
1.9
7/2
T: Leslie Gordy
R: Ms C Jokic (55)
7/2
5m beneteau (AUS) x dominare (AUS) (refuse to bend (IRE))
5
2.3
15/2
T: Ben Williams
R: N Fazackerley (53)
15/2
5m sidereus (AUS) x special deposit (AUS) (special dane (AUS))
6
2.8
11/2
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: Ms B Thomson (55)
11/2
5g sidereus (AUS) x brilliant facets (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
4.8
16/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: J L Taylor (54)
16/1
7g ad valorem (USA) x salsify (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
8
6.1
16/1
T: E G Snelling
R: Rhiannon Payne (57.5)
16/1
6g nicconi (AUS) x decibeel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
9
6.6
150/1
T: Ms M Young
R: Ms N Nelson (54)
150/1
8g bernardini (USA) x news academy (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 5 - Distribution Direct Pty Ltd (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:56.50 (33.94)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
11/2
T: Tracy Simmons
R: D Simmons (54)
11/2
7g medaglia d'oro (USA) x gerber (AUS) (palace music (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
15/2
T: William Kenning
R: Justin P Stanley (58)
15/2
8g kheleyf (USA) x autumn belle (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
3
3.1
7/4F
T: O Chillemi
R: N Fazackerley (54)
7/4F
6g stratum (AUS) x storming bai (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
4
4.1
4/1
T: O Chillemi
R: S Wilson (54)
4/1
7g northern meteor (AUS) x elahi (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
5
4.2
13/2
T: G W Dickson
R: S Sheargold (54)
13/2
6
4.4
9/2
T: L A Wright
R: Leslie Tilley (55.5)
9/2
6g exceed and excel (AUS) x coat (AUS) (brocco (USA))
7
6.4
50/1
T: Ben Williams
R: P Cullen (54)
50/1
9g more than ready (USA) x northern song (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
8
6.9
150/1
T: Michael Whitehouse
R: J L Taylor (54)
150/1
7m not a single doubt (AUS) x cash crazy (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
7.4
80/1
T: Ben Williams
R: J Felix (54)
80/1
7g sequalo (AUS) x river music (AUS) (distant music (USA))
Race 6 - Tony Ireland Holden Plate (C2) (1000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:57.49 (34.74)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
20/1
T: Samantha Molino
R: S Wilson (59)
20/1
6g jet spur (AUS) x my red hatz (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
Winning siblings: Little Red Rocket,
This nick: 21 runners; 17 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
25/1
T: Cherrie Lindgren
R: P Cullen (57.5)
25/1
4g drumbeats (AUS) x pizzicato (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
3
0.6
9/10F
T: Scott Cooper
R: Justin P Stanley (59)
9/10F
4
0.8
11/4
T: G T Hickmott
R: Ms B Thomson (59)
11/4
5
0.9
11/1
T: O Chillemi
R: N Fazackerley (56)
11/1
5g spinning world (USA) x vain shadow (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
6
1
20/1
T: Tony Haydon
R: D Adam (59)
20/1
4g golden archer (AUS) x shamsie (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
7
1.3
8/1
T: Robert Kirkwood
R: J Felix (55.5)
8/1
4m hussonet (USA) x maratino (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
8
1.7
20/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: J L Taylor (59)
20/1
4g sequalo (AUS) x areeba areeba (AUS) (victory note (USA))
9
2.7
25/1
T: G W Dickson
R: S Sheargold (57.5)
25/1
4h sepoy (AUS) x coeur d'amour (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
10
3.4
100/1
T: Ms L McCormack
R: D Simmons (55.5)
100/1
6m choisir (AUS) x royal covers (AUS) (brahms (USA))
Race 7 - Wedding Venues (Bm55) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:19.79 (35.76)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
10/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms A Thomson (59)
10/1
7g magnus (AUS) x vita (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
Winning siblings: Magnaro, Magnavita, Vitex, Vitreous,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/1
T: Lauren Herne
R: Justin P Stanley (60.5)
4/1
5g captain sonador (AUS) x cea world (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
3
0.5
7/2F
T: Ronald Finch
R: Ms B Thomson (57)
7/2F
7m churchill downs (AUS) x makaha (NZ) (seasoned star (AUS))
4
0.9
8/1
T: Tracy Simmons
R: D Simmons (60.5)
8/1
8g bel esprit (AUS) x shahana (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
1
20/1
T: Sharlee Hoffman
R: Rhiannon Payne (56)
20/1
5m pluck (USA) x faking (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
6
2.2
7/1
T: O Chillemi
R: N Fazackerley (56.5)
7/1
5g written tycoon (AUS) x manaslu (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
7
2.7
11/2
T: Alby Molino
R: S Sheargold (55)
11/2
4m duporth (AUS) x ring me ruby (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
8
4
25/1
T: R J Cussons
R: Leslie Tilley (58)
25/1
8g strada (AUS) x sunsation (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
9
4.5
7/1
T: Ben Williams
R: J Felix (60)
7/1
6g excellent art (GB) x fly me home (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
5
100/1
T: Ms J Hassett
R: Ms C Jokic (56)
100/1
7g fastnet rock (AUS) x sydney's dream (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
11
7
12/1
T: Cherrie Lindgren
R: P Cullen (57.5)
12/1
5h warhead (AUS) x tamas (AUS) (hamas (IRE))
12
7.5
25/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: S Wilson (56)
25/1
7m written tycoon (AUS) x our nine lives (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.