Breednet Results

TOWNSVILLE - Friday, October 12

Race 1 - Townsville Vet Clinic Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.98 (33.97)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
10/1
T: William Kenning
R: Ms B Thomson (54.5)
10/1
Winning siblings: Define Love, Heart Of Mama, Vital Love,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/4F
T: Tim Cook
R: Ms C Jokic (57)
5/4F
3f wicked style (USA) x estielle the great (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
3
3.1
Osbeck (8)
12/1
T: Cherrie Lindgren
R: Ms S Wiseman (55.5)
12/1
3g sidereus (AUS) x lemondrops (AUS) (break the vault (AUS))
4
3.3
150/1
T: Tracy Simmons
R: Rhiannon Payne (55.5)
150/1
3g shags (AUS) x help me rhonda (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
5
3.8
60/1
T: R Baker
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
60/1
3g carrara (AUS) x silent madonna (AUS) (perugino (USA))
6
4.5
11/1
T: F J Wieland
R: Ms A Thomson (52)
11/1
7
4.8
5/1
T: Ben Williams
R: P Cullen (58.5)
5/1
3g drumbeats (AUS) x passerine (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
8
5.1
5/1
T: Darryl Johnston
R: Ms N Summers (56.5)
5/1
3f carrara (AUS) x guilietta (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
9
5.5
40/1
T: G T Hickmott
R: F Edwards (59)
40/1
3g daunting lad (AUS) x gift of the day (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
10
5.6
40/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: D Simmons (54.5)
40/1
3g citiwyse (AUS) x danzietta (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
11
6.4
150/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: N Fazackerley (52)
150/1
3g rapid man (AUS) x phoebe for me (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
12
7.1
10/1
T: Darryl Johnston
R: Adam Spinks (57)
10/1
13
9.4
30/1
T: Michael Whitehouse
R: Ms N Nelson (57)
30/1
3f olympus (AUS) x cosannco (AUS) (immovable option (IRE))
Race 2 - Plumber To Your Door Plate-C6 (1400m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.62 (34.83)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
7/2
T: O Chillemi
R: S Wilson (56)
7/2
6g bon hoffa (AUS) x ribollita (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
Winning siblings: I'm Ablaze, Judestar,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
3/1
T: William Kenning
R: Justin P Stanley (57.5)
3/1
7g jet spur (AUS) x our heather (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
3
1.3
Casta (1)
9/4F
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Adam Spinks (57)
9/4F
5g dane shadow (AUS) x apocrypha (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
4
2
8/1
T: E J Sewell
R: Ms S Wiseman (57.5)
8/1
7g rios (NZ) x princess (NZ) (pupil (AUS))
5
2.2
8/1
T: Stephen Potiris
R: Ms B Thomson (56)
8/1
4g your song (AUS) x hypatia (AUS) (distant music (USA))
6
2.7
20/1
T: Joshua Manzelmann
R: Ms C Jokic (57.5)
20/1
8g high chaparral (IRE) x winsome (NZ) (housebuster (USA))
7
2.9
6/1
T: Leslie Gordy
R: Leslie Tilley (57.5)
6/1
6g god's own (AUS) x acapulco princess (AUS) (swamp king (USA))
8
3
16/1
T: J E Barr
R: P Cullen (54)
16/1
5m haradasun (AUS) x millennial (AUS) (hatta's mill (GB))
Race 3 - Ardent Office Equipment (C3) (1609m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.03 (36.35)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
11/4
T: Ms J Ryan
R: B Pengelly (57.5)
11/4
5g smart missile (AUS) x driven snow (USA) (storm cat (USA))
Winning siblings: Cloudburst, Kosciuszko Express,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Misc (6)
9/1
T: Alby Molino
R: Ms B Thomson (57)
9/1
5m starcraft (NZ) x lieserl (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
3
5.6
12/1
T: O Chillemi
R: S Wilson (57.5)
12/1
4g redoute's choice (AUS) x love and kisses (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
6.1
8/15F
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Justin P Stanley (59)
8/15F
6h excellent art (GB) x respectfilly (GB) (mark of esteem (IRE))
5
7.3
30/1
T: J O'Dea
R: Leslie Tilley (56)
30/1
7g time thief (AUS) x thunder beth (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
6
8.8
30/1
T: O Chillemi
R: N Fazackerley (56)
30/1
5g artie schiller (USA) x kermis (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
7
10.8
40/1
T: Alby Molino
R: D Simmons (55.5)
40/1
4m duporth (AUS) x ring me ruby (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
8
11.2
100/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Adam Spinks (55)
100/1
9
13.5
20/1
T: R A Long
R: S Sheargold (56)
20/1
4g star witness (AUS) x sherrin (AUS) (court of jewels (NZ))
Race 4 - Dianne's Catering Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.84 (36.00)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
80/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms C Jokic (57.5)
80/1
Winning siblings: Battle Pact, Jungle Sun,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: J O'Dea
R: Leslie Tilley (57.5)
8/1
4g love conquers all (AUS) x wafer (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
0.5
5/4F
T: Graham R Hughes
R: Adam Spinks (53.5)
5/4F
4
1.7
9/1
T: Ben Williams
R: S Sheargold (57.5)
9/1
5
2.7
50/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms N Summers (57.5)
50/1
4g drumbeats (AUS) x arenaceous (AUS) (sandpit (BRZ))
6
3.2
30/1
T: Ms K Keys
R: N Fazackerley (52.5)
30/1
5m escalation (IRE) x miss james (AUS) (wonga chief (AUS))
7
3.7
Kegsy (5)
30/1
T: T P Rowe
R: Ms S Wiseman (57.5)
30/1
4g denman (AUS) x grasslands girl (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
8
5
4/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: F Edwards (55.5)
4/1
9
6
3/1
T: Georgina Bourke
R: Justin P Stanley (57.5)
3/1
4g shamardal (USA) x shaqira (GB) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
7.2
66/1
T: Robert Kirkwood
R: J Felix (57.5)
66/1
11
7.3
Wakool (14)
80/1
T: Cherrie Lindgren
R: Rachel Shred (52.5)
80/1
5m host (CHI) x zeinab (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
12
11.3
150/1
T: F J Wieland
R: Ms A Thomson (53.5)
150/1
4m longhorn (AUS) x palidamah (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
Race 5 - Food Relief Nq (Bm55) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.68 (36.29)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
100/1
T: Michael Geaney
R: Rhiannon Payne (58)
100/1
6g bianconi (USA) x winter dawn (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Beira, Memphis Dawn, Zimowy,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/2
T: G W Dickson
R: Justin P Stanley (57)
9/2
4h sepoy (AUS) x coeur d'amour (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
1.2
5/2F
T: R J Cussons
R: P Cullen (59.5)
5/2F
7g raheeb (AUS) x ilikeadacolour (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
3.2
12/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: N Fazackerley (59.5)
12/1
5
3.9
10/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (58)
10/1
5g lope de vega (IRE) x indala (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
6
4.9
30/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms N Summers (54)
30/1
7
5.4
40/1
T: Jade Doolan
R: Ms S Wiseman (54)
40/1
5g sidereus (AUS) x betrayer (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
5.5
9/1
T: Ben Williams
R: S Sheargold (59)
9/1
6g excellent art (GB) x fly me home (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
6.5
60/1
T: Ben Williams
R: J Felix (57)
60/1
6g jet spur (AUS) x charmana star (AUS) (skilful star (AUS))
10
7.5
100/1
T: Cherrie Lindgren
R: Rachel Shred (51)
100/1
7g murtajill (AUS) x the palace cat (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
11
8.8
11/1
T: Peter Rowe
R: M Abe (59.5)
11/1
12
9.5
11/4
T: Michael Geaney
R: Leslie Tilley (58.5)
11/4
13
16.3
16/1
T: Bub Baker
R: Ms B Thomson (54)
16/1
4m captain sonador (AUS) x she's a rock star (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Race 6 - Sky Racing Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.01 (33.67)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
15/4
T: Robert Kirkwood
R: J Felix (56.5)
15/4
4m hussonet (USA) x maratino (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
6/4F
T: A M Comerford
R: Ms B Thomson (58.5)
6/4F
4g canford cliffs (IRE) x amber shimmer (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
3
1.4
Tecza (1)
6/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: B Pengelly (59)
6/1
4
1.9
100/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Adam Spinks (52)
100/1
5
2.2
30/1
T: Ms L McCormack
R: Ms A Thomson (52)
30/1
6m choisir (AUS) x royal covers (AUS) (brahms (USA))
6
2.4
Kanui (5)
11/2
T: Georgina Bourke
R: Leslie Tilley (56)
11/2
4m real saga (AUS) x kahui (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
7
2.5
30/1
T: Ben Williams
R: P Cullen (55)
30/1
4g tickets (AUS) x henbane (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
3
Starena (13)
25/1
T: T P Rowe
R: Ms S Wiseman (54.5)
25/1
4m sidereus (AUS) x attacks (AUS) (arena (AUS))
9
3.2
20/1
T: Michael Whitehouse
R: S Wilson (55.5)
20/1
4m husson (ARG) x madison park (AUS) (perugino (USA))
10
3.6
15/1
T: R Baker
R: N Fazackerley (51)
15/1
6m ad valorem (USA) x sweeper (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
11
4.3
Tokarev (10)
20/1
T: Darryl Johnston
R: Ms N Summers (55)
20/1
4m drumbeats (AUS) x pavlichenko (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
12
5.1
25/1
T: R Baker
R: D Simmons (55.5)
25/1
4g drumbeats (AUS) x explicit vixen (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
13
6.1
100/1
T: Ben Williams
R: S Sheargold (54.5)
100/1
7g intergaze (AUS) x hot wire (AUS) (dangerous (AUS))
14
6.8
100/1
T: Ben Williams
R: Rachel Shred (51)
100/1
4m sequalo (AUS) x academy song (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
15
7
60/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (55.5)
60/1
5g denman (AUS) x perfect show (AUS) (encounter (AUS))
16
8.3
80/1
T: G T Hickmott
R: F Edwards (58)
80/1
6m excellent art (GB) x la capone (AUS) (untouchable (AUS))
Race 7 - Tropical Containers Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.65 (34.51)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
7/2F
T: Tracy Simmons
R: D Simmons (56)
7/2F
7g medaglia d'oro (USA) x gerber (AUS) (palace music (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
10/1
T: L A Wright
R: Adam Spinks (53)
10/1
6g exceed and excel (AUS) x coat (AUS) (brocco (USA))
3
1.8
9/2
T: O Chillemi
R: N Fazackerley (54)
9/2
6g stratum (AUS) x storming bai (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
4
2.1
Lushan (10)
11/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
11/1
6g northern meteor (AUS) x kitalpha (NZ) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
2.2
13/2
T: O Chillemi
R: Ms A Thomson (52)
13/2
7g northern meteor (AUS) x elahi (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
6
2.7
15/2
T: Georgina Bourke
R: Leslie Tilley (59)
15/2
6g snippetson (AUS) x wild goose (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
7
2.8
25/1
T: L A Wright
R: B Pengelly (57.5)
25/1
8
3.1
9/1
T: William Kenning
R: Justin P Stanley (57.5)
9/1
8g kheleyf (USA) x autumn belle (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
9
3.6
20/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Ms C Jokic (55)
20/1
10
4.3
Malkara (11)
15/2
T: Clinton Thompson
R: Ms S Wiseman (54)
15/2
5g smart missile (AUS) x midnight wine (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
11
7.8
100/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: Ms B Thomson (54)
100/1
6g conatus (AUS) x my halo broke (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
12
7.9
16/1
T: O Chillemi
R: S Wilson (54)
16/1
6g real saga (AUS) x kashkow (NZ) (kashani (USA))
13
8.1
150/1
T: Ben Williams
R: S Sheargold (54)
150/1
9g more than ready (USA) x northern song (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
14
8.4
100/1
T: Ben Williams
R: P Cullen (54)
100/1
7g sequalo (AUS) x river music (AUS) (distant music (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.