Breednet Results

WARWICK - Monday, April 17

Race 1 - Olsens Produce Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.36 (35.07)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
Pardoe (1)
7/4F
T: T J Sears
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57)
7/4F
2c red dazzler (AUS) x pardees (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
This nick: 8 runners; 7 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
3
15/2
T: B J Costello
R: Hannah English (55)
15/2
2g casino prince (AUS) x kraal (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
3
3.2
Redex (3)
5/2
T: M G Nolan
R: Sally Sweeney (55)
5/2
2c golden archer (AUS) x regal estate (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
4
4.5
11/1
T: M A Kropp
R: A Spinks (55)
11/1
2f excelebration (IRE) x lacada siren (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
5
6.3
12/1
T: J M Fitzgerald
R: L P Rolls (55)
12/1
2f time thief (AUS) x dolcetto (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
6.4
30/1
T: M G Nolan
R: K Yoshida (55)
30/1
2f golden archer (AUS) x see no evil (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
9.4
4/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: M McGillivray (57)
4/1
2c falvelon (AUS) x burning fig (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
8
10.4
Scurry (4)
40/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Brooke Stower (57)
40/1
9
15.9
100/1
T: Stephen Kirkwood
R: Beau Appo (55)
100/1
2f sidereus (AUS) x curzon (AUS) (ferocity (AUS))
Race 2 - Warwick Credit Union Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.86 (35.08)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
12/1
T: S Hardy
R: K Yoshida (59)
12/1
Winning siblings: Real Natural,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
5/2F
T: L M Clarke
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56)
5/2F
4m churchill downs (AUS) x daltrim (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
3
4.3
30/1
T: B C Baker
R: Brooke Stower (59)
30/1
4g tycoon ruler (AUS) x katuki (AUS) (native kingdom (AUS))
4
4.5
10/1
T: B Robinson
R: J L Taylor (58.5)
10/1
5g bel esprit (AUS) x zooter (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
5
6.5
13/4
T: Alyssa Ross
R: Beau Appo (56)
13/4
3f uncle mo (USA) x bourgeois (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
6
6.6
11/2
T: P A Nolan Jnr
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (53)
11/2
4g choisir (AUS) x french lace (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
7
7.3
15/2
T: C W Weston
R: Brooke Ainsworth (55.5)
15/2
4m artie schiller (USA) x with decorum (AUS) (savoire vivre (GB))
8
7.7
25/1
T: L Richardson
R: Ms F Jervis (54)
25/1
9
7.9
100/1
T: B J Costello
R: Hannah English (52)
100/1
3g collate (AUS) x wild wild rose (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
10
11.4
100/1
T: Kenneth Perrin
R: N Tomizawa (55.5)
100/1
3f kaphero (AUS) x mary may (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
11
11.8
15/2
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (55.5)
15/2
12
13.3
100/1
T: Lex Fraser
R: J Hodge (54)
100/1
13
29.3
60/1
T: Ms J Crompton
R: Nicholas Keal (56)
60/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x vodissa (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 3 - Warwick Rsl Memorial Club Hcp (800m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:44.37 (32.01)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
9/10F
T: T J Sears
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54)
9/10F
5g sequalo (AUS) x count the silver (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
This nick: 28 runners; 18 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
7/4
T: M T Eggleston
R: J Woodhouse (57.5)
7/4
3
5.8
30/1
T: B Robinson
R: J L Taylor (54)
30/1
7g longhorn (AUS) x celestial star (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
4
6.6
13/2
T: Ms D Cunningham
R: J Hodge (54)
13/2
5g dubai's choice (AUS) x just like sam (AUS) (greenlander (GB))
5
13.6
20/1
T: Ms J Williams
R: J Mallyon (56.5)
20/1
11g red ransom (USA) x unison (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
Race 4 - Cassels Automotive (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.76 (35.43)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
12/1
T: L Richardson
R: Brooke Ainsworth (54.5)
12/1
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
11/1
T: J M Judge
R: Ms R Ride (52.5)
11/1
6m bradbury's luck (AUS) x aimee louise (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
3
1.2
11/4
T: G P Stephens
R: Brooke Stower (57)
11/4
5g excites (AUS) x woodford (AUS) (woodman (USA))
4
2
12/1
T: R J Morris
R: M McGillivray (54)
12/1
5
2.1
15/2
T: R J Hilton
R: J L Taylor (54.5)
15/2
6m casino prince (AUS) x shine bridge (ARG) (westbridge (USA))
6
2.2
13/4
T: M T Eggleston
R: J Woodhouse (60)
13/4
8g mister kwila (AUS) x shinko fortune (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
7
2.7
20/1
T: M A Kropp
R: A Spinks (55.5)
20/1
7m outback prince (AUS) x miss monash (AUS) (general monash (USA))
8
2.8
11/4F
T: John W Collins
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (62)
11/4F
5g red dazzler (AUS) x ossie cossie (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
Race 5 - Frasers Livestock Trans. Mdn (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.03 (37.10)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
13/4
T: P A Nolan Jnr
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (56.5)
13/4
6g sequalo (AUS) x hungry eyes (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Winning siblings: Rooms On Fire,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
100/1
T: Kenneth Perrin
R: Hannah English (57)
100/1
5g octagonal (NZ) x naked nan (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
3
3.3
Miazumi (12)
10/9F
T: B S Baldwin
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54.5)
10/9F
3f haradasun (AUS) x millennial (AUS) (hatta's mill (GB))
4
3.8
20/1
T: B and D Healey
R: Ms T Chambers (57)
20/1
5
4.5
80/1
T: B C Baker
R: A Spinks (55.5)
80/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x bemuse (AUS) (foreplay (AUS))
6
5.3
7/1
T: Alyssa Ross
R: Beau Appo (56)
7/1
3g greenwood lake (USA) x knight's emotion (AUS) (sunday knight (AUS))
7
5.4
40/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Ms B Derbyshire (54)
40/1
3f onemorenomore (AUS) x fuji fantasy (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
8
5.6
30/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Brooke Ainsworth (54)
30/1
3f real saga (AUS) x okay annie (AUS) (denon (USA))
9
6.1
10/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
10/1
4m danzero (AUS) x bella vedera (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
10
7.6
80/1
T: R Drysdale
R: J Hodge (54)
80/1
3f teranaba (AUS) x sole selection (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
11
7.7
15/1
T: Paula Cartledge
R: Nicholas Keal (53)
15/1
2c haradasun (AUS) x french tilt (NZ) (snaadee (USA))
12
8.5
80/1
T: Wayne Kuskopf
R: N Nishio (57)
80/1
6g aussie rules (USA) x umtali (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
13
9
80/1
T: R L Cameron
R: K Yoshida (54)
80/1
3f ready's image (USA) x lady hagan (AUS) (king of danes (AUS))
14
20
Gomo (6)
60/1
T: N I Owen
R: S Apthorpe (56)
60/1
3f uncle mo (USA) x simple stuff (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
Race 6 - Railway Hotel Allora Hcp (C2) (1350m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:21.06 (36.34)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
8/1
T: B J Lockwood
R: Anthony Allen (54.5)
8/1
Winning siblings: Aussie Fleet, Cartiair, Dee Day Diva, Krystal,
This nick: 10 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
12/1
T: M A Kropp
R: A Spinks (57)
12/1
4g red dazzler (AUS) x magic sea (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
3
0.5
4/7F
T: N L Hilton
R: Sally Sweeney (58)
4/7F
4
0.9
80/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms B Derbyshire (54)
80/1
3g raheeb (AUS) x public holiday (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
5
1.4
8/1
T: Gerard Blades
R: Nicholas Keal (53.5)
8/1
6
2.4
60/1
T: R J Morris
R: M McGillivray (54)
60/1
5g ruwi (GB) x bubs (NZ) (rossini (USA))
7
2.6
14/1
T: Donald Baker
R: Ms R Ride (56)
14/1
6g bradbury's luck (AUS) x shiatsu (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
8
3.4
7/1
T: R J Hilton
R: J L Taylor (54.5)
7/1
5g back the crown (AUS) x truthful (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
9
3.8
30/1
T: E B Highfield
R: K Yoshida (54)
30/1
5g commands (AUS) x ancelin (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
10
5.1
40/1
T: Darren Bell
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
40/1
5g red dazzler (AUS) x knight's emotion (AUS) (sunday knight (AUS))
Race 7 - Hutchison Quarries Hcp (C1) (1500m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:29.98 (38.02)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
3/1F
T: Pat W Webster
R: M McGillivray (58)
3/1F
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Ms B Derbyshire (55)
20/1
6m all bar one (AUS) x lady so (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
3
1.1
8/1
T: Michael Frappell
R: R McMahon (57)
8/1
4g outback prince (AUS) x jayvees salute (AUS) (rock of cashel (IRE))
4
3.9
20/1
T: Paula Cartledge
R: Nicholas Keal (53)
20/1
3g dane supreme (AUS) x sweet ascent (AUS) (deadly storm (USA))
5
4.1
30/1
T: Garry Osborne
R: Beau Appo (54)
30/1
6g god's own (AUS) x it's a miracle (AUS) (hula chief (NZ))
6
5.4
7/1
T: L G Ross
R: Anthony Allen (55.5)
7/1
3f court command (AUS) x minnalin (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
7
7.4
6/1
T: John Thomas
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55.5)
6/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x kooroora blue (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
8
9.9
40/1
T: R Drysdale
R: Brooke Ainsworth (54)
40/1
9
10.2
30/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (54.5)
30/1
5m hidden dragon (AUS) x jetonova (NZ) (jetball (AUS))
10
10.3
Landed (11)
11/1
T: P R Overell
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
11/1
3g red dazzler (AUS) x bridal gift (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
11
10.4
50/1
T: R J Hilton
R: J L Taylor (54)
50/1
6g murtajill (AUS) x bajan queen (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
12
13.4
11/2
T: R G Lipp
R: Sally Sweeney (56)
11/2
4g rothesay (AUS) x fortunair (AUS) (air express (IRE))
13
14.7
8/1
T: R W Stephenson
R: K Yoshida (54.5)
8/1
4m choisir (AUS) x take manhattan (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
14
20.2
100/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: Brooke Stower (54)
100/1
5m floral pegasus (AUS) x snacking (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.