Breednet Results

WAUCHOPE - Saturday, May 26

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1650m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:43.09
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
5/4F
T: R E Ollerton
R: M Paget (57)
5/4F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/4
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
7/4
4g daliapour (IRE) x othapus (AUS) (success express (USA))
3
2.5
5/1
T: V B Jones
R: J Kehoe (59)
5/1
4g may'haab (AUS) x romany lady (NZ) (minardi (USA))
4
2.6
4/1
T: Tanya Fisher
R: B Looker (57)
4/1
4m mutawaajid (AUS) x lytuppa (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
5
3
9/2
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (57)
9/2
7g royal academy (USA) x our kitty (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
6
10.8
11/2
T: W T Wilkes
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (59)
11/2
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x subtle cove (AUS) (mull of kintyre (USA))
Race 2 - Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.40
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
7/4F
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
7/4F
4m drumbeats (AUS) x cayla (AUS) (mr. innocent (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
2/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: B Looker (57)
2/1
3f all too hard (AUS) x miss fidler (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
0.3
6/1
T: Ms K Owen
R: Olivia Pickering (55)
6/1
6g marwina (AUS) x hot dancer (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
4
1.6
5/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: J Kehoe (57)
5/1
3g dreamscape (AUS) x madam spank (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
5
2.1
9/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Wendy Peel (54)
9/1
6
5.4
7/2
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: M Paget (57)
7/2
5g nicconi (AUS) x canitellya (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
7
6.2
8/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (58)
8/1
3f may'haab (AUS) x straight honours (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
8
15.1
10/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Billy Cray (58)
10/1
4m eyeful (AUS) x sauvage (AUS) (loup sauvage (USA))
Race 3 - Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.17
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
7/2
T: Ms J Clement
R: Wendy Peel (52.5)
7/2
Winning siblings: Desert Marshal,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/2
T: Jacob Perrett
R: M Paget (59)
7/2
6g nicconi (AUS) x iris in the glen (AUS) (perugino (USA))
3
3.3
7/4
T: J A Sylvester
R: Olivia Pickering (53)
7/4
4
3.7
15/2
T: H R Dew
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
15/2
6m youthful legs (USA) x sutton star (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
5
4.3
9/4
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Ms B Hodder (57.5)
9/4
2g ustinov (AUS) x leica vessell (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
6
6.1
5/4F
T: B J Ratcliff
R: B Looker (58)
5/4F
3f cougar power (AUS) x dreamalicious (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
Race 4 - (Bm47) (1650m)
Class: Benchmark 47 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:41.74
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
9/2
T: H R Dew
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (56.5)
9/2
Winning siblings: Driving Reign, Errol, Just Pokenalong,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
2/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: Ms B Hodder (56.5)
2/1
3
0.3
7/4F
T: M J Robinson
R: M Paget (57.5)
7/4F
6m ad valorem (USA) x bella lucy (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
4
1.2
9/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: Wendy Peel (54)
9/1
5g tickets (AUS) x oh what a song (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
5
1.5
7/2
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Ms J Worley (58.5)
7/2
6g casino prince (AUS) x bella coureuse (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
6
3.9
3/1
T: M J Dwyer
R: B Looker (59)
3/1
7g more than ready (USA) x holidazzle (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
9.1
5/1
T: Ms K Owen
R: Olivia Pickering (56.5)
5/1
8
13.1
9/1
T: Philip Duffy
R: R J Agnew (59)
9/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x miriwinni (NZ) (star way (GB))
Race 5 - Hcp (C1) (1240m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:14.38
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
7/2
T: H R Dew
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (56.5)
7/2
5g star witness (AUS) x barawin (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/8F
T: Stephen Schofield
R: B Looker (54)
13/8F
6g barbajuan (IRE) x bay thunder (AUS) (bigstone (IRE))
3
0.5
3/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Ms B Hodder (54.5)
3/1
5m swift alliance (AUS) x glorious calling (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
2.7
15/2
T: Tom Higgins
R: R J Agnew (57.5)
15/2
6
7.7
4/1
T: Steven Thomas
R: Billy Cray (58.5)
4/1
6g lord jim (ARG) x peschaniki (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
7
9.4
9/4
T: Ms J Clement
R: Wendy Peel (54.5)
9/4
5m murtajill (AUS) x blonde'n'dangerous (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
8
10.5
11/4
T: Jacob Perrett
R: M Paget (55)
11/4
7m ad valorem (USA) x ingali miss (AUS) (aliocha (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.