Breednet Results

WONDAI - Thursday, April 25

Race 1 - (Bm65) (850m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:50.81
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
4/5
T: Kaye Hill
R: M F Crawford (60)
4/5
6g jet spur (AUS) x thumpa girl (AUS) (groucho (AUS))
Winning siblings: Perzero,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
4/7F
T: Brian Laherty
R: Hannah English (57)
4/7F
6m krupt (AUS) x manu peru (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
3
6.3
6/1
T: Ms N Boyd
R: J Missen (55)
6/1
7g henrythenavigator (USA) x momentously (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
4
11.2
7/2
T: L D Wanless
R: Ms K Gates (55)
7/2
4h teranaba (AUS) x lady lindara (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 2 - (Bm45) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 45 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.76
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
9/10F
T: L C Anderson
R: Hannah English (62)
9/10F
3g master of design (AUS) x tale of harmony (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
Winning siblings: Galaxy Falls,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
13/4
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (63.5)
13/4
4m equiano (FR) x royal astra (AUS) (val royal (FR))
3
4.1
Sanjay (6)
9/1
T: Kristen Wenck
R: M Milford (60.5)
9/1
6g hard spun (USA) x pan's flute (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
4
6.5
7/1
T: G E Postle
R: S Apthorpe (59.5)
7/1
6g bianconi (USA) x shazatak (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
5
6.7
4/1
T: Kym Afford
R: M F Crawford (62)
4/1
7g good journey (USA) x cashkalani (AUS) (ashkalani (IRE))
6
10.7
9/1
T: T Moloney
R: Mikiko Nakao (59)
9/1
5g sebring (AUS) x hiramasa (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
7
11
6/1
T: K N Hamilton
R: Hannah Phillips (62)
6/1
8
11.8
16/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Ms K Gates (59.5)
16/1
9
11.9
11/4
T: Kym Afford
R: Minonette Kennedy (56)
11/4
4m warhead (AUS) x regal finale (AUS) (paris prince (USA))
10
13.9
7/1
T: Ms L Petersen
R: J Missen (57.5)
7/1
3f daunting lad (AUS) x toy with me (AUS) (zephyr's tornado (AUS))
Race 3 - Wondai Rsl Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:02.04
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
4/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah English (56.5)
4/1
4m easy rocking (AUS) x fantastic carat (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
Winning siblings: Fandazzle,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
7/2
T: P Duff
R: Mikiko Nakao (55.5)
7/2
3g freeze (AUS) x threescoreandten (AUS) (saint thomas (AUS))
3
0.6
10/9F
T: Ms L Petersen
R: J Missen (56)
10/9F
2g onemorenomore (AUS) x mia madre (AUS) (danasinga (AUS))
4
0.9
11/8
T: Andrew Hayward
R: Ms K Gates (56.5)
11/8
4m excelebration (IRE) x bewitch (NZ) (bachelor duke (USA))
5
2.1
6/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Minonette Kennedy (52.5)
6/1
5m stratum (AUS) x fearless babe (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
6.4
3/1
T: Scott Pedron
R: Hannah Phillips (56.5)
3/1
5m denmarket (AUS) x soft target (AUS) (steinlen (GB))
7
6.9
5/1
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (55.5)
5/1
8
9.1
6/1
T: Scott Pedron
R: M F Crawford (56.5)
6/1
4m strategic (AUS) x what a beauty (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Race 4 - (Bm60) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:06.39
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
7/4
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (60.5)
7/4
4m longhorn (AUS) x jennacomm (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Big Decision, Board Director, Dorf Riley,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
6/4F
T: B C Baker
R: Hannah English (59.5)
6/4F
3g testa rossa (AUS) x dreamerino (NZ) (st. petersburg (AUS))
3
1.8
7/4
T: D W Gardiner
R: Minonette Kennedy (56.5)
7/4
5g red element (AUS) x hotel hussy (AUS) (hotel grand (AUS))
4
3
5/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (56.5)
5/1
4g love conquers all (AUS) x silverscreen queen (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
6
9.7
11/4
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Joshua Morrow (59)
11/4
8g elusive city (USA) x fly to me (AUS) (danzig connection (USA))
Race 5 - (Bm55) (1465m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:32.40
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
9/4
T: H R Richardson
R: Joshua King (60)
9/4
5g dane supreme (AUS) x miss ichi (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Clouds (1)
6/4F
T: L C Anderson
R: Joshua Morrow (64.5)
6/4F
7g bradbury's luck (AUS) x sky bid (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
3
1.1
11/4
T: P Duff
R: Mikiko Nakao (58.5)
11/4
5g drumbeats (AUS) x vulcania (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
4
1.8
7/1
T: J M Judge
R: Minonette Kennedy (54.5)
7/1
4r players choice (AUS) x immovable site (AUS) (immovable option (IRE))
5
2
5/1
T: T B Thomas
R: S Apthorpe (55)
5/1
6g red element (AUS) x chavanel (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
6
2.3
5/2
T: Debra Corbett
R: M F Crawford (61)
5/2
7
4.1
9/2
T: Cherie Vick
R: Louise Dillon (55)
9/2
6g red element (AUS) x chicitee (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
8
8.8
7/1
T: J Livingstone
R: Hannah English (60)
7/1
6g lonhro (AUS) x quack (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
9
10.8
11/1
T: Kristen Wenck
R: Ms K Gates (55)
11/1
6g domesday (AUS) x sunkita (AUS) (black kite (AUS))
10
13.3
8/1
T: T Moloney
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
8/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.