Breednet Results

WYONG - Thursday, June 20

Race 1 - Rjay's Installations Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:39.15 (35.10)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Deliya (5)
9/1
T: J G Sargent
R: R Dolan (54)
9/1
3f eurozone (AUS) x delisha (FR) (highest honor (FR))
Winning siblings: Darlisha,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
1/1F
T: A J Denham
R: Tommy Berry (59)
1/1F
4g redwood (GB) x merci grand (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
2018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor: Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
Buyer: Passed in - $ 80,000
3
0.4
6/4
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Tim Clark (59)
6/4
4
0.7
16/1
T: D Lane
R: J R Collett (55)
16/1
3f domesday (AUS) x lavishly (AUS) (sunday silence (USA))
5
7.1
16/1
T: B A Gentle
R: J Ford (54.5)
16/1
3g shrapnel (AUS) x swift gift (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
10.2
66/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Q Krogh (54)
66/1
3f mosayter (USA) x spice it up (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
7
12.7
100/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
100/1
3g sidereus (AUS) x huka (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
8
13.7
16/1
T: A J Cummings
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
16/1
4m roman emperor (NZ) x patroness (NZ) (bakharoff (USA))
Race 2 - Hunter2coast Equine Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:04.82 (34.98)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
5/4
T: G A Ryan
R: Tommy Berry (55)
5/4
3f star witness (AUS) x in lighten (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Capital Tycoon,
This nick: 18 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
10/9F
T: James Cummings
R: Tim Clark (55)
10/9F
3f lonhro (AUS) x koala bear (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
1.9
15/1
T: P M Perry
R: Cejay Graham (52)
15/1
4
4.3
50/1
T: J A Sprague
R: Ms M Weir (53)
50/1
3f o'reilly (NZ) x darya ye noor (AUS) (al samer (AUS))
5
4.8
30/1
T: Jacqueline Greentree
R: Ms R Murray (55)
30/1
3f delago deluxe (AUS) x cosmic safari (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
6
5.5
6/1
T: M C Conners
R: Ms J Taylor (56)
6/1
3f al maher (AUS) x novita flash (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Race 3 - Casanova Oysters & Seafood Mdn (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:21.47 (34.91)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
1/7F
T: K A Lees
R: B Shinn (59)
1/7F
3g smart missile (AUS) x dearness (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
This nick: 12 runners; 12 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
Zakat (10)
8/1
T: James Cummings
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
8/1
2c lonhro (AUS) x saddaqa (USA) (raven's pass (USA))
3
4.1
11/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Tim Clark (56.5)
11/1
2c fighting sun (AUS) x sun galaxy (AUS) (domesday (AUS))
4
5.2
Tochi (7)
80/1
T: R and L Price
R: Ms K O'Hara (57)
80/1
3f al maher (AUS) x imperatrix (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
5
6.5
50/1
T: R T Leemon
R: C G O'Brien (59)
50/1
5g street sense (USA) x gold cachet (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
6
6.8
30/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms J Taylor (56.5)
30/1
2g olympic glory (IRE) x malukar (NZ) (viking ruler (AUS))
7
8.4
40/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: S Clipperton (59)
40/1
3g rip van winkle (IRE) x parfore (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
8
10.1
150/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: J Innes Jnr (57)
150/1
3f duporth (AUS) x dee lilly (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
9
12.4
150/1
T: R A Bailey
R: Ms R Murray (59)
150/1
3g may'haab (AUS) x zero stress (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Race 4 - Blitz Homes Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:57.92 (34.28)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
2/1F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J Ford (59)
2/1F
3g i am invincible (AUS) x belves (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Dordogne, Le Chiffre, Operose,
This nick: 9 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/2
T: Joseph Pride
R: J R Collett (54.5)
5/2
2f the factor (USA) x zembu (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
2019 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - Highway Session
$35,000
Vendor: Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
Buyer: Stephen Lee Racing
3
3
2/1F
T: James Cummings
R: B Shinn (57)
2/1F
3f exceed and excel (AUS) x segue (AUS) (ad valorem (USA))
4
5
100/1
T: T J Bartley
R: Ms S Metcalfe (53.5)
100/1
2g pluck (USA) x sapphire moon (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
5
5.1
8/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (54.5)
8/1
6
6.7
60/1
T: J A Berry
R: Brock Ryan (55)
60/1
4m dream ahead (USA) x antipode (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
7
7
150/1
T: E B Holland
R: Ms M Weir (55)
150/1
4m time thief (AUS) x tzigany (AUS) (diogenes (AUS))
8
7.2
15/2
T: Matthew Smith
R: Tim Clark (57)
15/2
3f your song (AUS) x press club (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
Race 5 - Huckel Excavations Plate (C1) (2100m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 2:15.34 (34.80)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
4/15F
T: K A Lees
R: B Shinn (59)
4/15F
4h camelot (GB) x miss mariduff (USA) (hussonet (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
66/1
T: John Bannister
R: G Buckley (57)
66/1
3
2.6
4/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: S Clipperton (59)
4/1
4
4.2
30/1
T: R A Bailey
R: Ms R Murray (54.5)
30/1
4m casino prince (AUS) x echo maid (NZ) (made of gold (USA))
5
4.3
66/1
T: Jay Hopkins
R: J Innes Jnr (56.5)
66/1
8g saint thomas (AUS) x juba's sister (AUS) (steel blade (AUS))
6
6.3
66/1
T: R A Bailey
R: Ms M Weir (57)
66/1
7g any given saturday (USA) x our matisse (AUS) (palace music (USA))
7
6.5
10/1
T: P M Perry
R: Cejay Graham (51.5)
10/1
4m lucas cranach (GER) x adabelle (AUS) (ad valorem (USA))
8
8.4
150/1
T: P O'Grady
R: Ms R Freeman-Key (56.5)
150/1
5g mastercraftsman (IRE) x otarama (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
9
10.4
150/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Jenny Duggan (55)
150/1
4g reward for effort (AUS) x samana (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
11.8
40/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: S Lisnyy (57)
40/1
4m bernardini (USA) x wildesong (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
Race 6 - Ctrl Coast Bulldogs Masters-C2 (1100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:03.45 (34.00)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
4/6F
T: Adam Duggan
R: Tommy Berry (57)
4/6F
3g your song (AUS) x calpe (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Seven Ten Split,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
Lashes (1)
3/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: J R Collett (59.5)
3/1
3f i am invincible (AUS) x feint (AUS) (warring nations (USA))
3
3.3
40/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (57)
40/1
4g sepoy (AUS) x belong to many (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
4
4.2
15/2
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Tim Clark (58)
15/2
3g squamosa (AUS) x lucand star (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
4.9
60/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: Ms K Adams (56.5)
60/1
5m keep the faith (AUS) x crimson code (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
6.1
Verlan (8)
20/1
T: R and M Freedman
R: K S Latham (57.5)
20/1
7
6.6
Commute (13)
50/1
T: T J Bartley
R: G Buckley (54.5)
50/1
3f denman (AUS) x momentously (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
8
7.2
30/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: J Ford (58)
30/1
3g not a single doubt (AUS) x golden edict (USA) (empire maker (USA))
9
7.3
66/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: J Kehoe (54)
66/1
6m snippetson (AUS) x foolish pride (AUS) (commands (AUS))
10
10
15/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: S Clipperton (57.5)
15/1
3g i am invincible (AUS) x sugar bay (CAN) (syncline (USA))
11
11.8
200/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Chelsea Ings (55.5)
200/1
6g dane shadow (AUS) x passionately (AUS) (masterclass (USA))
12
12
Weston (15)
150/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: Cejay Graham (52.5)
150/1
5g myboycharlie (IRE) x zakusa (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 7 - Kids Charity Cup (Bm64) (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:20.48 (36.24)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
10/9F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: B Shinn (61)
10/9F
3g zoustar (AUS) x cautious (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Winning siblings: Underwood,
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/2
T: Kevin Moses
R: J P Morris (60.5)
11/2
3g denman (AUS) x heart strings (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
1.5
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (59)
9/1
4g high chaparral (IRE) x zarock (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
4
2.3
7/1
T: S Farley
R: Brock Ryan (54)
7/1
4m i am invincible (AUS) x ay dee bee (AUS) (catcher in the rye (IRE))
5
2.6
40/1
T: Craig Bermingham
R: Cejay Graham (54)
40/1
8g exceed and excel (AUS) x chandelier (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
2.7
11/2
T: Mark Newnham
R: Tim Clark (60)
11/2
3g all too hard (AUS) x affable (AUS) (husson (ARG))
7
3.4
20/1
T: R T Leemon
R: J R Collett (56)
20/1
5m buriton (NZ) x monte ivy (AUS) (noverre (USA))
8
4
16/1
T: G G Slattery
R: Jenny Duggan (53.5)
16/1
4m snippetson (AUS) x hypnotize (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
9
4.7
40/1
T: L J Tilley
R: Ms R Murray (54)
40/1
6m beautiful crown (USA) x santocia (AUS) (commands (AUS))
10
4.9
60/1
T: S I Singleton
R: J Ford (59.5)
60/1
5g poet's voice (GB) x roseville (AUS) (yallah prince (AUS))
Race 8 - Go Electrical (Bm64) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:40.68 (34.77)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
11/8F
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (54)
11/8F
4m street cry (IRE) x kaaptive empress (AUS) (kaaptive edition (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: R and L Price
R: Brock Ryan (56.5)
5/1
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x slippery sal (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
3
1.1
7/1
T: B J Dodson
R: M Bennett (55)
7/1
4
1.2
12/1
T: C E Conners
R: J R Collett (57.5)
12/1
5
1.7
30/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms J Taylor (56)
30/1
6g onemorenomore (AUS) x legislature (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
1.8
11/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: R Dolan (58.5)
11/1
3c savabeel (AUS) x spending (NZ) (pins (AUS))
7
2
12/1
T: T J Bartley
R: G Buckley (57)
12/1
8
3.4
Itasca (6)
30/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Ms R Murray (56.5)
30/1
5g tickets (AUS) x southern surge (AUS) (southern image (USA))
9
3.5
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tim Clark (57)
8/1
3f pierro (AUS) x jaipur princess (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
3.6
11/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Ford (56)
11/1
4m eighth wonder (NZ) x nautical (NZ) (yachtie (AUS))
11
18.2
150/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Jenny Duggan (52.5)
150/1
7g super kid (NZ) x princess karen (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.