Breednet Results

YEA - Saturday, November 12

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:41.43
Prizemoney: $2,800
1
8/1
T: Ms K Adcock
R: Mr R Kirkpatrick (65)
8/1
6m seidnazar (AUS) x electric elle (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Silent Power,
This nick: 5 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/4F
T: Ms A Curran
R: Mr Jack Peat (67)
7/4F
7g danbird (AUS) x payaway (AUS) (almaarad (IRE))
3
2.3
8/1
T: A Waddell
R: Reece Goodwin (65)
8/1
7m old deuteronomy (USA) x navy lemoore (USA) (cutlass reality (USA))
4
2.6
8/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: Mr G Seccombe (65)
8/1
5m coubertin (AUS) x highland miss (AUS) (polish laughter (USA))
5
3.9
5/1
T: Ms H White
R: Nathan Newton (65)
5/1
6
4.9
5/2
T: N G Eades
R: Maxwell Keenan (65)
5/2
6g dane shadow (AUS) x rosegreen (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
7
7.9
9/1
T: Rita Burnett
R: Toby Lake (67)
9/1
4h big brown (USA) x lizirum (AUS) (ihtiram (IRE))
Race 2 - Rst Trophy (3) (1600m)
Class: Restricted Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:40.55
Prizemoney: $2,800
1
9/4
T: Ms K Adcock
R: Mr R Kirkpatrick (66.5)
9/4
7g dream ballad (AUS) x raissa (AUS) (fubu (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: M M Moser
R: Ms Anita Bell (61)
5/1
7g kempinsky (AUS) x for the lady (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
1.5
11/8F
T: Ms A Curran
R: Mr Jack Peat (66.5)
11/8F
5m bramshaw (AUS) x sherlowe (AUS) (sesaro (USA))
4
6.4
4/1
T: N T Robb
R: Mr M Corbisiero (65.5)
4/1
8g runs to win (AUS) x contessa capri (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
5
9.9
15/4
T: Stephen Field
R: Ms C Pace (65)
15/4
6g testafiable (AUS) x palixandre (AUS) (pine circle (USA))
Race 3 - Trophy Race (2100m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 2:16.38
Prizemoney: $2,800
1
4/11F
T: B A Gentle
R: Ms C Pace (63.5)
4/11F
5m primus (AUS) x southern heights (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
4/1
T: Anthony Cosgriff
R: Mr M Corbisiero (63)
4/1
9g arena (AUS) x alsatia (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
3
3.8
5/1
T: G C Strang
R: Ms M Nicholls (63)
5/1
6g stockade (AUS) x ariose belle (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
4
4.5
9/2
T: N T Robb
R: Mr G Seccombe (63)
9/2
7g purrealist (AUS) x refit (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
9.7
15/4
T: Timothy Grace
R: Kodie Grace (66.5)
15/4
10g fusaichi pegasus (USA) x yasmin tudor (AUS) (polish patriot (USA))
Race 4 - Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:20.71
Prizemoney: $2,800
1
7/2
T: B J Goodwin
R: Reece Goodwin (65)
7/2
4m volitant (AUS) x gavans gift (AUS) (hillman (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/4
T: A Fitzgerald
R: Kodie Grace (67)
13/4
4g bramshaw (AUS) x sophia star (AUS) (skalato (AUS))
3
2.6
7/2
T: W J Baynes
R: Toby Lake (67)
7/2
8g monde bleu (GB) x party light (AUS) (river of light (USA))
4
3
7/2
T: G C Strang
R: Natasha Baxter (65)
7/2
5g primus (AUS) x daisydane (AUS) (danetrice (AUS))
5
6
12/1
T: N T Robb
R: Mr G Seccombe (67)
12/1
11g general nediym (AUS) x princeton pike (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
6
8.2
5/2F
T: F G Finnegan
R: Maxwell Keenan (61)
5/2F
3f iffraaj (GB) x tantamount (NZ) (last tycoon (IRE))
7
8.7
5/2F
T: S C Bottomley
R: Sophie Logan (60)
5/2F
3f floral pegasus (AUS) x carolyn (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
Race 5 - Trophy Race (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:20.43
Prizemoney: $2,800
1
11/1
T: B A Gentle
R: Ms C Pace (63)
11/1
7g hemingway (IRE) x track fast (AUS) (mookta (AUS))
Winning siblings: Silver Taj,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
3/1
T: Shelley Kirkpatrick
R: Mr R Kirkpatrick (65)
3/1
6g bel esprit (AUS) x lottacosta (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
2.1
7/2
T: R J Linnell
R: Mr M Corbisiero (65.5)
7/2
6g keeper (AUS) x lady kaapusine (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
4
2.2
11/1
T: R T Dale
R: Sophie Logan (60)
11/1
10g carnegie (IRE) x ocean bridge (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
5
3.2
Kondoa (3)
6/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Toby Lake (66.5)
6/1
8g untouchable (AUS) x bambatu (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
6
3.4
3/1
T: G C Strang
R: Natasha Baxter (62)
3/1
7g racer's edge (AUS) x daisydane (AUS) (danetrice (AUS))
7
3.8
2/1F
T: R W Green
R: Reece Goodwin (67)
2/1F
6m street hero (USA) x unblemished (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
8
5.3
7/1
T: R J Mutimer
R: Mr G Brunsdon (69)
7/1
8g zenno rob roy (JPN) x tonicity (AUS) (blazing sword (AUS))
Race 6 - Rst Trophy (2) (1300m)
Class: Restricted Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:19.13
Prizemoney: $2,800
1
8/1
T: R J Linnell
R: Mr M Corbisiero (66)
8/1
7m rakti (GB) x san michele (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Nathan Newton (61)
8/1
5m bernardini (USA) x punton danehill (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
3
3.5
5/1
T: W J Baynes
R: Mr R Kirkpatrick (63.5)
5/1
7g masterprint (AUS) x wal's princess (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
4
5.2
5/1
T: R W Green
R: Maxwell Keenan (62)
5/1
5m marwina (AUS) x campfire stories (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
5
5.3
4/1
T: N T Robb
R: Ms C Pace (63)
4/1
6m benicio (AUS) x evil sisters (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
6
6
6/4F
T: B J Goodwin
R: Reece Goodwin (69.5)
6/4F
7g zupaone (AUS) x command du borg (NZ) (the commander (NZ))
7
6.2
11/1
T: Ms D Nardino
R: Toby Lake (63.5)
11/1
5m reset (AUS) x cait colleen (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
8
7.5
15/1
T: R T Dale
R: Sophie Logan (60)
15/1
6m spinning world (USA) x miss gundowring (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
9
8.7
12/1
T: Ms T Maddox
R: Mr L Taylor (65)
12/1
6g rakti (GB) x glowing image (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
10
13.2
12/1
T: Mark Thomas
R: Mr G Seccombe (65.5)
12/1
8g legal opinion (AUS) x stylish silk (AUS) (stylish century (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.