Breednet Results

THANGOOL - Saturday, January 25

Race 1 - (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.05
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
5/4F
T: David Reynolds
R: Ms L Mc Coy (60.5)
5/4F
2
1.3
7/2
T: Norma King
R: Joshua King (60.5)
7/2
6g Solo Flyer x Quiet As (Octagonal (NZ))
3
3.6
Kruger (7)
6/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Elyce Smith (56.5)
6/1
4g Animal Kingdom (USA) x Lustrous (Flying Spur )
4
5.0
7/4
T: Damien Rideout
R: M Gray (60)
7/4
7m Kaphero x Miss Whiplash (NZ) (Gold Brose )
5
5.1
4/1
T: S N Rodgers
R: Isabella Rabjones (55)
4/1
6
8.3
25/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
25/1
5g Immovable Option (IRE) x Stay In Honour (Honours List (IRE))
7
9.3
8/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (57)
8/1
9g Elusive City (USA) x Fly To Me (Danzig Connection (USA))
8
10.6
9/1
T: Jason Devine
R: M J Stephens (55)
9/1
6m Ready's Image (USA) x Danish Dollar (King Of Danes )
9
11.3
12/1
T: R T Hay
R: Ms S Wiseman (55)
12/1
7m Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Montmartre Madam (Peintre Celebre (USA))
10
17.6
6/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Minonette Kennedy (58)
6/1
7g Hard Spun (USA) x Moon Game (USA) (Indian Ridge (IRE))
Race 2 - Hcp (Cl B) (1200m)
Class: Class B Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.15
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
12/1
T: L C Kiernan
R: M Gray (55.5)
12/1
4m Lope De Vega (IRE) x Unbridled Ambiance (USA) (Unbridled Time (USA))
Winning siblings: Unbridled Princess,
2
0.8
6/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (57)
6/1
3
1.1
14/1
T: D J Schultz
R: N Seymour (55.5)
14/1
4
1.2
7/1
T: J Wehlow
R: L Dillon (57)
7/1
3g Golden Archer x Tube Ride (Purrealist )
5
4.9
15/4
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (57.5)
15/4
4m Love Conquers All x Overdel (NZ) (Bel Esprit )
6
5.0
7/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Elyce Smith (57)
7/1
5g Harbour Watch (IRE) x Cloudy Skies (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
7
6.7
Burden (9)
8/11F
T: Adrian Coome
R: Ms L Mc Coy (56)
8/11F
3g Unencumbered x Infinite Grace (Prince Of Birds (USA))
8
6.9
13/4
T: Allan A Clark
R: Ms S Wiseman (56.5)
13/4
3g Cluster x Naughty Date (Northern Meteor )
9
7.9
6/1
T: P F Pengelly
R: Ms T Chambers (62)
6/1
5g Sequalo x Snippets' Jewel (Snippets )
10
8.4
4/1
T: Ms G Bell
R: M J Stephens (56.5)
4/1
11
10.9
14/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Minonette Kennedy (53)
14/1
4m Congrats (USA) x Puhleaz (Flying Spur )
Race 3 - (Bm55) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:24.64
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
3/1
T: W Melvin
R: Joshua King (57.5)
3/1
Winning siblings: Regatta Day, Salado,
2
1.0
10/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Hannah Phillips (55.5)
10/1
7m Tickets x Blood Angel (Mujahid (USA))
3
1.1
9/1
T: Norma King
R: Tessa Townsend (52)
9/1
7g Iffraaj (GB) x Alannah Jo (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
4
1.6
12/1
T: W Melvin
R: Isabella Rabjones (52)
12/1
5
2.3
7/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Minonette Kennedy (53)
7/1
5g Americain (USA) x Girl De Bois (High Chaparral (IRE))
6
2.5
4/1
T: Jason Devine
R: M J Stephens (57.5)
4/1
9g Henrythenavigator (USA) x Hot'n'dreamin (Nothin' Leica Dane )
7
2.9
5/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Elyce Smith (56.5)
5/1
3g Magic Albert x She's Prissy (Untouchable )
8
3.1
7/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: M Gray (55.5)
7/1
6m Kaphero x Princess Poppi (Prince Of Birds (USA))
9
3.9
11/4F
T: B J Hudson
R: Sally Sweeney (58)
11/4F
5m All American x Macarthur Park (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
10
8.9
14/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Ms S Wiseman (55)
14/1
11
9.6
7/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (56)
7/1
7m Over x Rosita's Gem (Zephyr Zip (NZ))
12
13.4
5/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (55)
5/1
Race 4 - Mdn Plate (800m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:46.60
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
5/2
T: B P Phillips
R: Hannah Phillips (58.5)
5/2
Winning siblings: Gioconda, Rockafella, Travest,
2
6.0
6/1
T: Ms G Bell
R: Ms T Chambers (58.5)
6/1
3
6.4
Drogon (1)
9/1
T: K McGovern
R: S Mc Govern (58.5)
9/1
5g Hidden Dragon x Altissimo (Show A Heart )
4
7.1
9/1
T: Ms L Petersen
R: Minonette Kennedy (53.5)
9/1
2g Whittington x Toy With Me (Zephyr's Tornado )
5
8.1
7/1
T: Norma King
R: Joshua King (57)
7/1
3g Straight x Innocent Jane (Mr. Innocent )
6
8.2
4/5F
T: Clinton Thompson
R: Ms S Wiseman (56.5)
4/5F
4m Equiano (FR) x Alesprit (Bel Esprit )
7
8.4
9/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Sally Sweeney (57)
9/1
3g Mahisara x Camino Moon (Iglesia )
8
10.4
25/1
T: W Melvin
R: Isabella Rabjones (52)
25/1
3f Dissident x Content (Encosta De Lago )
9
11.4
Paible (9)
9/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: M Gray (56.5)
9/1
4m Hussonet (USA) x Taransay (Lonhro )
10
11.7
Iqela (5)
3/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (57)
3/1
3c Jet Spur x Heavens Own (God's Own )
11
12.2
11/1
T: Rebecca Kerwin
R: Ms L Mc Coy (56.5)
11/1
4m Husson (ARG) x Jezangani (Conatus )
12
27.2
7/1
T: Ms G Bell
R: Elyce Smith (54)
7/1
2f Golden Archer x Special Package (Secret Savings (USA))
Race 5 - (Bm55) (800m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:45.59
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
6/1
T: B P Phillips
R: Hannah Phillips (56.5)
6/1
7m Duporth x Shadow Miss (Dane Shadow )
Winning siblings: Shadow Flight,
2
1.3
8/1
T: Stephen O'Shea
R: Ms T Chambers (59)
8/1
5g Love Conquers All x Squawable (Brave Warrior )
3
2.6
14/1
T: P J Brennan
R: M Gray (55.5)
14/1
4m Real Saga x Club Fugazi (Rubiton )
4
2.8
8/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Minonette Kennedy (56)
8/1
8g Dusty Moon x Receptive (Zeditave )
5
3.8
3/1
T: Chris Attard
R: Ms S Wiseman (57)
3/1
5g Choisir x Doubtful Choice (Redoute's Choice )
6
4.0
5/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (60)
5/1
4m Written Tycoon x Verkko (Flying Spur )
7
4.1
8/1
T: David Reynolds
R: Ms L Mc Coy (60)
8/1
8
5.6
20/1
T: K McGovern
R: S Mc Govern (55.5)
20/1
5g Shamardal (USA) x Shaqira (GB) (Redoute's Choice )
9
5.7
8/11F
T: P J Fleming
R: L Dillon (60.5)
8/11F