Breednet Results
Wednesday, May 15
Tuesday, May 14
Monday, May 13
Sunday, May 12
Saturday, May 11
Friday, May 10
Thursday, May 9
Wednesday, May 8
Tuesday, May 7
Monday, May 6
Sunday, May 5
Saturday, May 4
Friday, May 3
Thursday, May 2
SOUTHWELL - Sunday, April 28
1
T: C Johnston
R: J Fanning (126)
2
4
T: M Appleby
R: Sean Kirrane (134)
3
4.3
T: James Owen
R: Aidan Keeley (137)
4
5.8
T: Miss A Murphy
R: Adam Farragher (131)
5
7.3
T: Jedd O'Keeffe
R: Jack Garritty (127)
6
28.3
T: A King
R: Oisin Murphy (128)
7
50.3
T: Eve Johnson Houghton
R: Jim Crowley (135)
1
T: C Johnston
R: J Fanning (134)
2
1
T: A M Balding
R: Oisin Murphy (128)
3
1.2
T: P & O Cole
R: Saffie Osborne (128)
4
3
T: R Hannon
R: S M Levey (132)
5
3.5
T: C Fellowes
R: Kieran Shoemark (125)
6
5
T: R Varian
R: J Doyle (127)
7
5.8
T: Mrs J Harrington
R: S Foley (130)
8
6.3
T: K R Burke
R: Shane Gray (135)
9
6.8
T: Sir Michael Stoute
R: R Kingscote (133)
1
T: J & T Gosden
R: Kieran Shoemark (133)
2
4.5
T: A M Balding
R: Oisin Murphy (133)
3
6
T: R Hannon
R: S M Levey (133)
4
6.5
T: Harry Eustace
R: D Tudhope (133)
5
6.6
T: K R Burke
R: Shane Gray (133)
6
7.4
T: W J Haggas
R: Adam Farragher (133)
7
8.2
T: J Tate
R: Harry Davies (133)
8
8.7
T: W Muir & C Grassick
R: Lewis Edmunds (133)
9
11
T: A M Balding
R: Joshua Bryan (133)
10
19.5
T: George Scott
R: Callum Shepherd (133)
1
T: George Scott
R: Callum Shepherd (138)
This nick:
5 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW.
Details
2
1.5
T: B Ellison
R: Ben Robinson (125)
3
1.8
T: Sir Mark Prescott
R: Cam Hardie (116)
4
4.8
T: A King
R: Oisin Murphy (129)
5
9.3
T: C Johnston
R: F Norton (114)
6
9.6
T: P Hobbs & J White
R: S De Sousa (118)
7
10.1
T: D McCain Jnr
R: A Mullen (121)
8
12.4
T: Ian Williams
R: J Fanning (114)
9
19.4
T: T Ward
R: S M Levey (123)
1
T: Harry Charlton
R: Oisin Murphy (122)
2
1.5
T: J & S Quinn
R: Jason Hart (130)
3
2.3
T: Craig Lidster
R: William Pyle (135)
4
2.3
T: George Scott
R: Callum Shepherd (127)
5
6.8
T: K R Burke
R: Brandon Wilkie (128)
6
9.6
T: R A Fahey
R: Cam Hardie (119)
7
13.6
T: M Appleby
R: Harry Davies (132)
8
18.4
T: Phillip Makin
R: Rowan Scott (133)
1
T: Tom Clover
R: Oisin Murphy (128)
2
0.3
T: M Appleby
R: Frederick Larson (130)
3
1.8
T: D McCain Jnr
R: R Kingscote (129)
4
2.6
T: D M Simcock
R: Callum Shepherd (135)
5
3.1
T: J Channon
R: Kieran Shoemark (128)
6
3.2
T: A Keatley
R: S De Sousa (118)
7
3.7
T: A Watson
R: Joshua Bryan (130)
8
4.2
T: W P Browne
R: J F Egan (123)
9
4.4
T: M Appleby
R: Alistair Rawlinson (132)
10
6.2
T: B Ellison
R: Cam Hardie (122)
11
7.2
T: P T Midgley
R: Jason Hart (127)
1
T: J & S Quinn
R: Jason Hart (135)
2
0.8
T: R Fell & S Murray
R: Oisin Murphy (135)
3
2.6
T: D O'Meara
R: D Tudhope (128)
4
2.7
T: B Ellison
R: Ben Robinson (126)
5
3
T: Sir Michael Stoute
R: R Kingscote (131)
6
3.3
T: H Palmer
R: Brandon Wilkie (134)
7
5.6
T: S Dixon
R: Elisha Whittington (120)
8
6.1
T: Mrs R Carr
R: Miss Joanna Mason (130)
9
6.6
T: A Brittain
R: Cam Hardie (130)
10
7.1
T: K Frost
R: Ben Sanderson (126)
11
13.6
T: Harry Charlton
R: Kieran Shoemark (135)
1
T: D O'Meara
R: D Tudhope (130)
This nick:
1 runners; 0 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
1.3
T: Mrs R Carr
R: S De Sousa (131)
3
1.8
T: E Bethell
R: Rowan Scott (128)
4
2.1
T: W Muir & C Grassick
R: Lewis Edmunds (123)
5
3.4
T: S Dixon
R: D Swift (125)
6
3.9
T: P J McBride
R: Adam Farragher (122)
7
4.2
T: M & D Easterby
R: Miss Joanna Mason (130)
8
6
T: J & S Quinn
R: Jason Hart (135)
9
7.5
T: R A Fahey
R: Cam Hardie (127)
10
8.3
T: S Dixon
R: Phil Dennis (133)
* Nick figures are for Australasia.