Breednet Results
Thursday, April 25
Wednesday, April 24
Tuesday, April 23
Monday, April 22
Sunday, April 21
Saturday, April 20
Friday, April 19
Thursday, April 18
Wednesday, April 17
Tuesday, April 16
Monday, April 15
Sunday, April 14
Saturday, April 13
Friday, April 12
Thursday, April 11
PENN NATIONAL - Friday, September 17
1
T: Naoise Agnew
R: Julio Hernandez (122)
2
1
T: Jose Bobadilla
R: Joseph Berrios (122)
3
3
T: Timothy Kreiser
R: William Otero (122)
4
6.3
T: George Albright
R: Maicol Inirio (122)
5
53.1
T: Jose Bobadilla
R: J Arosemena (122)
1
T: Michael Aro
R: Andrew Wolfsont (120)
2
3.8
T: Fernando Ferreira
R: David Cora (122)
3
3.9
T: Franklin Rodriguez
R: Emilio Flores (120)
4
7.2
T: Richard Hendriks
R: Angel Rodriguez (122)
5
20.7
T: II James Lawrence,
R: Julio Hernandez (120)
6
36.2
T: Erin McClellan
R: Tyler Conner (118)
1
T: Brandon Kulp
R: Angel Rodriguez (122)
2
5.3
T: Pamela Arnold
R: J Lloyd (122)
3
7.8
T: Amy Albright
R: Maicol Inirio (124)
4
8.1
T: Jose Bobadilla
R: David Cora (124)
5
13.4
T: George Albright
R: Joseph Berrios (122)
6
14.7
T: George Albright
R: J Arosemena (122)
7
15.7
T: Randy Nunley
R: Vladimir Diaz (124)
1
T: Todd Beattie
R: Angel Rodriguez (124)
2
1.8
T: Bernard T Houghton
R: Inoel Beato (122)
3
2
T: Flint Stites
R: Julio Hernandez (122)
4
4.5
T: Timothy Shea
R: David Cora (122)
5
11.3
T: Flint Stites
R: Maicol Inirio (124)
1
T: Elisha Perez
R: Angel Rodriguez (120)
2
6
T: Bruce Kravets
R: William Otero (124)
3
6.3
T: Flint Stites
R: Maicol Inirio (120)
4
8.3
T: Fernando Ferreira
R: Julio Hernandez (120)
5
16.8
T: John Wames
R: David Cora (120)
1
T: Timothy Kreiser
R: Angel Rodriguez (120)
This nick:
6 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW.
Details
2
6.8
T: Mark Salvaggio
R: Tyler Conner (120)
3
7.3
T: Phil Schoenthal
R: R Chiappe (120)
4
10.6
T: Jorge Maymo
R: D Whitney (122)
5
12.4
T: Demelza McMahon
R: Julio Hernandez (120)
6
15.7
T: Timothy Kreiser
R: William Otero (122)
7
17.5
T: Dimitrios Synnefias
R: Inoel Beato (120)
1
T: Robert Johnston
R: Manuel Aguilar (120)
2
2.5
T: Kimberly Graci
R: Andrew Wolfsont (120)
3
4.5
T: Kimberly Graci
R: Julio Hernandez (120)
4
5.3
T: Jr Richard Beattie,
R: David Cora (122)
5
6.8
T: Juan Vazquez
R: Anthony Salgado (120)
6
9.1
T: J Martinez
R: J Arosemena (120)
1
T: Flint Stites
R: Joseph Berrios (124)
2
0.2
T: Cody Beattie
R: Julio Hernandez (124)
3
2.2
T: Jorge Diaz
R: R Chiappe (124)
4
8
T: Bruce Kravets
R: William Otero (124)
5
15.5
T: Jose Bobadilla
R: Edilberto Rodriguez (124)
6
18.5
T: Juan Vazquez
R: Anthony Salgado (124)
7
27.5
T: Fernando Ferreira
R: David Cora (124)
8
28.3
T: Alexandra Hillegass
R: Emilio Flores (124)
* Nick figures are for Australasia.