Breednet Results
Wednesday, April 24
Tuesday, April 23
Monday, April 22
Sunday, April 21
Saturday, April 20
Friday, April 19
Thursday, April 18
Wednesday, April 17
Tuesday, April 16
Monday, April 15
Sunday, April 14
Saturday, April 13
Friday, April 12
Thursday, April 11
PRAIRIE MEADOWS - Sunday, September 5
1
T: David Tibbitts
R: Kevin Roman (119)
2
6.3
T: Bonnie Birzer
R: Alex Birzer (119)
3
9.3
T: Bonnie Birzer
R: Brett Birzer (119)
4
18.3
T: William Martin
R: K Tohill (124)
5
27.6
T: Dick Clark
R: Jansen Melancon (119)
6
35.6
T: Dick Clark
R: Elvin Gonzalez (124)
1
T: Austin Gustafson
R: Alex Birzer (124)
2
1.5
T: Austin Gustafson
R: K Tohill (124)
3
3.3
T: Todd Jordan
R: Kylee Jordan (121)
4
4.8
T: Tanner Tracy
R: Jansen Melancon (121)
5
12.8
T: Salvador Arceo
R: Kevin Roman (124)
6
18.1
T: Schuyler Condon
R: Walter De La Cruz (118)
1
T: Hemel Kelly Von
R: Alex Birzer (124)
2
3.8
T: Dick Clark
R: Jansen Melancon (121)
3
5.6
T: Jose Ibarra
R: Alberto Pusac (119)
4
11.9
T: Lynn Chleborad
R: Elvin Gonzalez (116)
1
T: Timothy Martin
R: Alberto Pusac (116)
2
0.1
T: Bonnie Birzer
R: Alex Birzer (116)
3
2.4
T: Timothy Martin
R: K Tohill (121)
4
5.4
T: Travis Murphy
R: C Murphy (119)
5
13.9
T: Kelli Martinez
R: A Martinez (119)
6
16.4
T: David McShane
R: Walter De La Cruz (119)
1
T: Hemel Kelly Von
R: Elvin Gonzalez (119)
2
1
T: Kelli Martinez
R: K Tohill (121)
3
1.5
T: Doug Anderson
R: Alberto Pusac (124)
4
2.8
T: Kelli Martinez
R: Kevin Roman (119)
5
3.6
T: Brad Hemba
R: Walter De La Cruz (121)
6
3.9
T: Tanner Tracy
R: Glenn Corbett (124)
7
7.7
T: Kelli Martinez
R: A Martinez (119)
1
T: Karl Broberg
R: Gonzalez Elvin (121)
2
3
T: David McShane
R: Pusac Alberto (121)
3
6.3
T: Lynn Chleborad
R: Birzer Alex (119)
4
7.6
T: Dalton Dieter
R: De La Cruz Walter (121)
5
11.1
T: Tom Wellington
R: Roman Kevin (119)
6
11.9
T: Tanner Tracy
R: Melancon Jansen (121)
7
26.9
T: Dalton Dieter
R: Jordan Kylee (121)
8
32.2
T: Schuyler Condon
R: Tohill Ken (121)
* Nick figures are for Australasia.