Hamilton
1 - Pristine Image (5)
3g Ilovethiscity x Rapid Sensation
Symon Wilde / D Yendall 11/4
2 - Imperial Lad (3)
3c All Too Hard x Stammer
J F Moloney / Dean Holland 7/4
3 - Handsome Fighter (2)
3g Fighting Sun x Siren Of The Nile
P A Chow / Declan Bates 3/1
1 - Hasta La Dreams (3)
4g Dream Ahead x Faiza
Ms S Murphy / Dean Holland 4/1
2 - Aurum Dromos (1)
6g Widden Valley x Golden Euclase
Symon Wilde / D Yendall 9/4
3 - Hallo Poppet (8)
4m Fruehling x Jade's Dilemma
Peter Hardacre / J Baldock 100/1
1 - Heavenly Barb (9)
4m I Am Invincible x Honest Polly
Symon Wilde / Dean Holland 7/2
2 - Bilbao (12)
3c Written Tycoon x Beach Front
C Maher & D Eustace / Ms L J Meech 9/10
3 - Bombshell Belle (7)
4m Atomic x Nervate
Symon Wilde / D Yendall 5/1
1 - Ocean Heart (12)
3f Ocean Park x Heartfelt
C Maher & D Eustace / Ms L J Meech 13/2
2 - Jimmy's Secret (8)
3g Jimmy Choux x Say No More
Symon Wilde / Jack Hill 13/4
3 - Tavino (3)
4g Tavistock x All Smiles
L Smith / D Yendall 2/1
1 - Welcome Stryker (5)
7g Stryker x Hello Hello
D T Curran / Alana Kelly 12/1
2 - Elite Tiger (1)
8g Hold That Tiger x Academy Kiss
Dan O'Sullivan / Will Price 4/1
3 - Star Of The Turf (2)
4g Turffontein x Michelin Star
Ms K Durden / Jarrod Fry 9/1
1 - Serena On Court (6)
5m Denman x Scandal At Court
P A Jones / Jarrod Fry 9/2
2 - Uncle Larry (1)
5g Star Witness x Involare
P W McKenna / Dean Holland 8/1
3 - Dash Of Pash (3)
6m Dash For Cash x La Reef
Symon Wilde / D Yendall 5/2
1 - Strategic Spice (10)
5m Strategic Maneuver x Cinnamon Sticks
Ms B O'Loughlin / Dean Holland 7/4
2 - Lucky Plutus (2)
4g Written Tycoon x Ladies In Luck
T & K O'Sullivan / Campbell Rawiller 11/8
3 - Toymark (8)
7g Redente x Toydari
Bob & Kane Post / Samuel Payne 11/1
1 - Wil John (2)
4g Reset x Arohanui
C Maher & D Eustace / Ms L J Meech 5/2F
2 - Sudden Moment (6)
9g Barely A Moment x Sanah
R D Daniel / Dean Holland 12/1
3 - So Belafonte (1)
6g Medaglia D'Oro x Very Discreet
Dan O'Sullivan / D Yendall 4/1
Lismore
1 - Last Light (5)
5m Casino Prince x Menangle
Ms A Willick / L R Dittman 11/8F
2 - Ponytales (4)
5m Captain Sonador x Everybodys Talking
Paul Butterworth / L V Cassidy 5/2
3 - Tycoon Rossa (7)
6g Testa Rossa x Honeysuckle Street
S B Lee / A Mallyon 11/2
1 - Mishani Reckoning (6)
4g Show A Heart x Flawless Choice
Leon Phillips / A Mallyon 11/2
2 - The Sledgehammer (7)
5g So You Think x Freja
Daniel Bowen / M Mc Guren 13/8
3 - Kingly (1)
4g Albrecht x Dazzerdame
Michael Costa / Jag Guthmann-Chester 5/2
1 - Hurricane Max (2)
4g Sizzling x Acapulco Storm
A F Ryan / Ms L G Cheshire 11/2
2 - Atyaaf (1)
4g Lonhro x El Daana
Ms M Brosnan / M Mc Guren 5/1
3 - Katarina (8)
6m Teranaba x Maid Of The Manor
Gregory Cornish / Brooke Ainsworth 20/1
1 - Maximalist (7)
4m Animal Kingdom x Annie's Logic
Ethan Ensby / Noriyuki Masuda 7/2
2 - Nice Retort (10)
3g Poet's Voice x Terrordini
S B Lee / Jake Bayliss 7/4
3 - Miss Gem (12)
3f Smart Missile x Beautiful Gem
Michael Costa / Jag Guthmann-Chester 7/4
1 - Toffee Drop (1)
6m Eavesdropper x Apple Candy
S J Bennett / Jake Bayliss 15/2
2 - Graceful Gift (9)
6m Bryannbo's Gift x Graceful Symphony
B D Bellamy / R Spokes 25/1
3 - Praise Songs (2)
7m Danewin x Elegy
Daniel Bowen / M Mc Guren 12/1
1 - Beat That (3)
4g Drumbeats x Lotsahula
B D Bellamy / R Spokes 11/4
2 - Tierra Del Fuego (2)
4g Rothesay x Burning Fig
W K Sutton / M Paget 66/1
3 - Toots Is Tops (14)
3f Warhorse x Train Wreck
S B Lee / Jake Bayliss 2/1
1 - Royal Factor (3)
4h The Factor x Flying Flitter
M J Dunn / Emily Atkinson 5/2F
2 - Burning Success (5)
4g Ferocity x Lots Of Success
Josh Sweeney / Carly Frater 13/2
3 - Mighty Moose (10)
5g Hillman x Prom Queen
B Robinson / J L Taylor 20/1
Muswellbrook
1 - Bensay (9)
3f Benfica x So Choisay
Brett Thompson / Ashley Morgan 11/2
2 - More Than A Samba (10)
5g More Than Ready x Divya
S C Jones / G Buckley 11/2
3 - Honey Elysees (6)
3f Street Boss x Van Welbilt
J A Sylvester / Ms M Weir 8/1
1 - My Zebrinka (5)
5g Zoffany x Memoirs
P H Bloomfield / D Mc Lellan 13/8F
2 - Titaness (6)
6m Pluck x Adequate
Ms T Bateup / Ms R Murray 8/1
3 - Master Of The Turf (7)
6g Master Of Design x Maitresse
L J Tilley / G M Ryan 8/1
1 - Dukes County (15)
4g Dixie Prospect x Kiseki Gold
J A Sylvester / Ms S Clenton 30/1
2 - Dancing Rachel (12)
3f Declaration Of War x Masterkova
G G Slattery / Ms L Day 30/1
3 - Elgin (1)
5g Rip Van Winkle x Sandie
K A Lees / A Bullock 4/9
1 - Ellofarock (4)
4m Fastnet Rock x Azumi
Aleacia Bennett / L Cumberland 9/2
2 - Snatcha (3)
4g Time Thief x Star Artois
S I Singleton / Q Krogh 15/1
3 - Arabolini (1)
4h Pomellato x Anne Boleyn
J D Cooper / C G O'Brien 8/1
1 - Bright Rubick (4)
3f Rubick x Torah
John W Ramsey / D Mc Lellan 4/5F
2 - Perfect Peace (7)
3f Mossman x Sworntoperfection
K A Lees / A Gibbons 5/1
3 - Sparks (3)
4g Exceed And Excel x Dazzler
L J Tilley / Ms R Murray 10/1
1 - St Luke (6)
8g Shaft x Mintage
Michelle Fleming / C G O'Brien 30/1
2 - Dodecanese (9)
3c Excelebration x French Fantasy
P M Perry / J Pracey-Holmes 1/1
3 - Time Stalker (12)
7g Oratorio x Stellas Delight
Dean Jackson / G Buckley 20/1
1 - Fussdinado (5)
5m Bernardini x Fuss Me Long Time
L C Morgan / G M Ryan 5/2F
2 - Lingalonga Lass (10)
4m Mossman x Delta Shower
L J Fairhall / A Gibbons 8/1
3 - Banter (1)
5g Not A Single Doubt x Quipster
T S Howlett / Ms M Weir 8/1
Past Results: 
Daily Summary