Ararat
1 - Get Up Cliff (3)
6g Canford Cliffs x Boundary West
S Georgios / Michael Poy 6/1
2 - Anamagic (7)
4m Anacheeva x Rocktruder
P A Preusker / Jordan Childs 9/10
3 - Rocks For Free (6)
5g Khyber Pass x Law Of Logic
Stephen Field / John Robertson 60/1
1 - Ruby Street (8)
3f Street Boss x Precious Jewel
C Maher & D Eustace / John Allen 2/1
2 - Oh Cecilia (2)
4m Zoffany x She's Sirius
M C Kent / D Yendall 10/9
3 - Notebook (1)
4m Written Tycoon x Victory Ride
Daniel Bowman / Jack Hill 7/1
1 - Lolarosie (8)
3f Reward For Effort x Fieryflirt
G A Thornton / Damien Thornton 5/2
2 - Feline Advisory (6)
3f Tavistock x Pussy O'Reilly
C Maher & D Eustace / John Allen 5/4
3 - Thump In The Night (5)
3g Hallowed Crown x Lady Of The Lamp
Alisa Hinch / Samuel Payne 40/1
1 - Zouper Star (12)
4m Zoustar x Simply The Best
M Ellerton & S Zahra / Damien Thornton 13/4
2 - Oneforthebrothers (4)
4g Bel Esprit x Margie's Dream
Peter Gelagotis / W Egan 7/2
3 - Bolde Abby (7)
4m Stryker x Abergal
Patrick Keane / Jarrod Fry 7/1
1 - Pretty Bella (1)
5m Magnus x Paloma Bella
Saab Hasan / Jaden Lloyd 5/2F
2 - Transversale (6)
3f Snitzel x Cinq Rouge
M Price & M Kent Jnr / Jack Hill 11/2
3 - Ferrocerium (3)
5m Stryker x Denarii
Ms D Wills / Dylan Dunn 25/1
1 - Southern Turf (4)
5g Turffontein x Southern Tip
G A Osborne / Jarrod Fry 3/1
2 - High Hopper (1)
9g Gonski x Jumburran Star
S Cooper / Will Price 5/1
3 - Chalcidian (6)
5m Helmet x Little Artist
Dane Smith / D Yendall 6/4
1 - Duecourse (4)
6m Duporth x Dark Star
Bill Wilde / Will Price 9/10F
2 - Last Request (2)
6g Bel Esprit x Majestic Wish
K Hann / Jaden Lloyd 13/8
3 - Duke Of Nottingham (9)
7g Excellent Art x Palace De L'elysee
Emily Aitkenhead / Lucinda Doodt 20/1
Wagga
1 - La Magnat (10)
3f Written Tycoon x French Resistence
D & B Hayes & T Dabernig / B Mc Dougall 9/10F
2 - Verra (11)
3f Verrazano x Grand Acclaim
Sylvia Thompson / Tyler Schiller 13/2
3 - Taliano (3)
4g Equiano x Written Glory
Ms M Russell / J Duffy 7/2
1 - Hardachak (6)
4m All Too Hard x Chakvetadze
T G Sutherland / B Murphy 40/1
2 - Coves (4)
4m Duporth x Hambleton Hall
C Heywood / R Bensley 9/1
3 - Savvy Acquisition (3)
5g Savabeel x Due Diligence
C D Widdison / J Mallyon 11/1
1 - Revolver (3)
6g Smart Missile x Sneakerella
A D Bourke / B P Ward 4/1
2 - Delago At Ease (2)
4h Delago Deluxe x At Ease
P A Sweeney / Tyler Schiller 7/2
3 - Honeysuckle Choice (4)
4m Choisir x Bee's Honey
Todd Smart / Aaron Sweeney 11/4
1 - Wyangle (7)
6g Oratorio x Erona
C D Widdison / M A Cahill 2/1
2 - Supreme Polarity (2)
6g Pendragon x Wuji
N J Olive / Tyler Schiller 10/9
3 - Upper House (9)
5g Zariz x Bureaucratese
N F Gardner / B Mc Dougall 5/1
1 - Exaggerate (7)
6g Exceed And Excel x Joleur
Doug Gorrel / B Mc Dougall 13/4
2 - Moving On Up (9)
5g O'Lonhro x Circle The World
P A Sweeney / Tyler Schiller 6/4
3 - Nicof (5)
8g Nicconi x Falqueen
N J Osborne / Aaron Sweeney 15/2
1 - Azaryah (2)
5m Al Maher x Boendso
T G Sutherland / M Travers 4/1
2 - Almighty Gold (7)
4g Savabeel x Silk Pins
D & B Hayes & T Dabernig / B Mc Dougall 3/1
3 - Mayor Of Methul (8)
4g Easy Choice x Hot Sands
D J O'Prey / Simon Miller 20/1
1 - It's Christmas (4)
5m Reset x Alainn
C D Widdison / Simon Miller 6/1
2 - Highly Decorated (2)
3g Epaulette x Lolavie
Kurt Goldman / Mitchell Bell 7/4
3 - Zarsnip (16)
4g Zariz x Snipperette
G J Colvin / J Duffy 7/2
1 - Booradley (6)
6g Nicconi x Wickham
R P Wellington / J Duffy 15/1
2 - Benjamery (4)
4g Hillman x One For The Kids
P Widdup / Simon Miller 6/1
3 - Nicconi Poni (3)
5m Nicconi x World Guide
Mitchell Beer / Billy Owen 15/8
Past Results: 
Daily Summary