Belmont Park
1 - Light My Day (1)
3g Dawn Approach x Clothilde
Rhys Radford / C Staples 4/5F
2 - May Keep Him (8)
3g Scandal Keeper x Mimala May
A W Maley / Ryan Hill 5/1
3 - Onya Head (5)
3g Helmet x Highest
F R Kersley / Randy Tan 15/4
1 - Arcadia Queen (8)
3f Pierro x Arcadia
G, A Williams / W Pike 2/7F
2 - Colourful Chloe (6)
3f More Than Ready x Little Chloe
D L Morton / P Knuckey 6/1
3 - Explosion (1)
5g Smart Missile x Maghreb
R W Price / Jarrad Noske 12/1
1 - Final Hearing (6)
3g Reset x Test Case
G, A Williams / W Pike 4/1
2 - Magical Charge (9)
3f Magic Albert x Fully Chargeable
Simon Miller / P Carbery 6/1
3 - Scenic Charm (10)
3f Universal Ruler x Classy Charmer
D T McAuliffe / J Kokotajlo 9/4
1 - Mr Undercover (4)
5g Star Witness x Tarp
G McTaggart / W Pike 15/4
2 - Cool Serenity (6)
4m Bel Esprit x Point Piper
D R Harrison / Joseph Azzopardi 4/1
3 - Lucky Linda Lulu (8)
5m Passenger x Guepard
Brett Pope / Mollie Clark 7/2
1 - Dam Ready (2)
5g More Than Ready x Waterwise
M W Bairstow / G L Smith 9/2
2 - Disco Riffic (4)
6m Discorsi x Zedriffic
D R Harrison / P Harvey 6/1
3 - Patapus (3)
5m Patronize x Patacat
Holly Locke / Tayla Stone 2/1
1 - Axel 'r' Eight (7)
3g Gingerbread Man x Axes 'n' Taxes
D T McAuliffe / J Kokotajlo 9/1
2 - Bristol Road (2)
6g Alfred Nobel x Opal Nera
L Smith / Jordan Turner 9/1
3 - Prince Hal (10)
5g Hala Bek x Icicles
B H Hyde / Ms L Staples 20/1
1 - Double Digit (4)
5g Demerit x Female Agent
A W Maley / Alan Kennedy 12/1
2 - Mycroft (6)
5g Henrythenavigator x Change Of Class
R W Price / Ryan Hill 5/2
3 - Flying Roar (1)
7g So Secret x Raring To Roar
J P Taylor / Tayla Stone 5/2
1 - First Growth (1)
5g Monaco Consul x Victory Party
Nick Cox / W Pike 13/2
2 - Dolusky (6)
6m McFlirt x Megadraw
Deborah Murphy / S McGruddy 11/2
3 - Chief Cochise (9)
5g High Chaparral x Crimson Dawn
K J Reeves / C Staples 20/1
1 - Recharger (7)
6g Flying Pegasus x Dr Bella
C R Green / Emma Stent 7/2F
2 - Sky Atlas (8)
5g Astronomer Royal x Arcadia
A W Maley / S McGruddy 40/1
3 - Velago (11)
4g Delago Deluxe x Doubleblack Velvet
D T McAuliffe / Mitchell Pateman 13/2
Doomben
1 - Alpine Dancer (5)
3g Top Echelon x Lonzotto
R L Heathcote / M Hellyer 13/4
2 - Capitulate (1)
3g Star Witness x Exhibit
A J Edmonds / Ryan Maloney 10/9
3 - Let's Go Bobby (4)
3f Mahisara x Te Akau Bel
P P Jenkins / M R Du Plessis 11/4
1 - Hollaback Girl (12)
3f Your Song x Sheeznodoubt
T J Gollan / J Byrne 13/8F
2 - Chikorita (5)
3c Hinchinbrook x Bridie Belle
Darlene Duryea / M McGillivray 9/4
3 - Kittie Kins (9)
3f Sepoy x Salix Caprea
T J Gollan / M R Du Plessis 8/1
1 - Just Orm (1)
5g Falvelon x Stay In Honour
T J Gollan / J Byrne 7/4F
2 - Diamonds Are (2)
5g Foxwedge x Dual Diamond
Michael Costa / S Galloway 8/1
3 - Comic Story (7)
7g Real Saga x Amusements
G Heinrich, B Rodgers / J Lloyd 3/1
1 - I Am Impinge (2)
4g I Am Invincible x Impinge
A J Edmonds / Ryan Maloney 1/2F
2 - P'artie Town (7)
5g Artie Schiller x Wisegal
Scott Henley / Anthony Allen 30/1
3 - Bryneich (1)
5g Lonhro x Bernicia
Chris Anderson / Jag Guthmann-Chester 12/1
1 - Al's Kingdom (3)
3g Animal Kingdom x Alexandrova
L F Birchley / M McGillivray 8/15F
2 - Global Choice (9)
3f Choisir x Global Start
Chris Munce / L V Cassidy 6/1
3 - Kemsrey (5)
4m Bernardini x Loch Maryanne
T J Gollan / J Lloyd 20/1
1 - Few Too Many (17)
4g Captain Sonador x Too Few
Ben Ahrens / Anthony Allen 50/1
2 - Paper Trade (4)
4g Written Tycoon x Rose Of Scotland
P, W Hulbert / M McGillivray 14/1
3 - Conquermore (12)
3f Love Conquers All x Nevermore
Desleigh Forster / Taylor Marshall 9/4
1 - Clever Blaze (7)
5m Bel Esprit x Blaze Em
S B Laming / M Cahill 8/1
2 - Napoleon's War (2)
6g Redoute's Choice x Purde
Melissa Taylor / L V Cassidy 100/1
3 - Korodon (5)
5g Shamoline Warrior x Centennial Star
C J Waller / M J McNab 20/1
1 - Lulu Express (6)
4m Snitzel x Acqua De Parma
A J Edmonds / Ryan Maloney 6/4F
2 - Ponytales (7)
4m Captain Sonador x Everybodys Talking
T J Gollan / J Byrne 8/1
3 - Nashville Skyline (4)
4m Not A Single Doubt x Jive
B, D Guy / R Plumb 16/1
Warwick Farm
1 - Fortification (2)
3c Redoute's Choice x Our Pride And Joy
Ms G Markwell / J B McDonald 5/2
2 - Golden Shoulder (3)
3c Epaulette x Extra Terrestial
T J Bartley / G Buckley 6/1
3 - Stardome (5)
3c Savabeel x Celeste
C J Waller / J Bowman 6/4
1 - Nakeeta Jane (6)
3f So You Think x Lustre Lady
Mark Newnham / J Parr 9/4
2 - Ranier (1)
3c Lonhro x Kanzan
James Cummings / J B McDonald 6/4
3 - Kolding (3)
3c Ocean Park x Magic Star
C J Waller / C W Brown 8/1
1 - Voila (12)
3f Choisir x Milzeel
C J Waller / J Bowman 15/8F
2 - Unguarded (11)
3f Trusting x Madeittothemoon
R A Freedman / A Adkins 13/4
3 - Coco Diablo (3)
3f Exceed And Excel x Devil's Song
D, B Hayes, T Dabernig / J B McDonald 9/2
1 - High Bridge (4)
8g Monsun x Ameerat
C J Waller / K McEvoy 9/10F
2 - Keep Up (6)
6g Keeper x Black Widow
Clare Cunningham / J R Collett 11/2
3 - White Boots (2)
4g Animal Kingdom x Princess Pedrille
Ms K Waugh / Jean Van Overmeire 9/1
1 - Invictum Domina (8)
5m I Am Invincible x Simply Delightful
Brad Widdup / C Reith 25/1
2 - Moccasin Miss (10)
5m Stratum x Moccasin Bend
G Portelli / J R Collett 8/1
3 - Jen Rules (12)
3f Redoute's Choice x Fate Rules
P, P Snowden / K McEvoy 2/1
1 - Esperance (2)
4g Bernardini x Sycophant
James Cummings / J Bowman 7/2
2 - Up Trumpz (8)
4g Zariz x Gee Trump
J M Cleary / J B McDonald 20/1
3 - Chabreet (9)
3c Exceed And Excel x Zaheeya
P, P Snowden / K McEvoy 7/4
1 - Excelsior (2)
4h Poet's Voice x Dream Machine
Ms G Markwell / Tommy Berry 2/1F
2 - Realise Potential (1)
6g Bernardini x Canyonville
Cheryl Roberts / J B McDonald 15/1
3 - Palmateer (12)
4m Fastnet Rock x Little Surfer Girl
C J Waller / K McEvoy 4/1
1 - Spring Charlie (1)
4g Myboycharlie x Zinderella
Ms K Waugh / S R Weatherley 5/1
2 - Aqua D'Ivina (3)
4m Pierro x Aqua D'Amore
Matthew Smith / Ms R Prest 5/2
3 - Golden Hits (6)
4g Your Song x Find The Cash
John Thompson / T Angland 15/1
Cranbourne
1 - Dark Confidant (13)
3f Pierro x Little Miss Smiley
D, B Hayes, T Dabernig / Regan Bayliss 7/1
2 - Riverina Lass (8)
4m Squamosa x Storm Miss
Ms C Alderson / B Park 30/1
3 - Zoology (3)
4g Zizou x Shantha's Girl
Brent Stanley / M Zahra 4/6
1 - Rainbow Girl (10)
3f Pierro x Free Spirited
M M Laurie / L Currie 11/2
2 - Rich Itch (5)
3g Danerich x Seven Year Itch
Shawn Mathrick / D Dunn 12/1
3 - Halvorsen (3)
3g Magnus x Flourishing
R D Griffiths / Jye McNeil 2/1
1 - Kaplic (11)
5m Kaphero x Bucolic
Sarah Zschoke / B Park 13/4F
2 - Integrated (7)
5g Lonhro x Merge
Logan McGill / Clayton Douglas 8/1
3 - Cristovao (3)
4h All Too Hard x Honey Flower
C W McDonald / M Zahra 4/1
1 - Fifth Amendment (9)
3g Statue Of Liberty x Promise To Rock
A J Vasil / Jacob Rule 7/4F
2 - Reine Happy (4)
7g Good Journey x Reine Sauvage
G A Osborne / Ben Allen 10/1
2 - Shamino (11)
3g Shamus Award x Elumino
D R Brideoake / A Mallyon 2/1
1 - Barbie's Boy (9)
5g Choisir x So Barbie Says
Ms L Bonella / D Dunn 9/1
2 - Rakti Roulette (8)
8g Rakti x Kyiv Rose
Thomas Carberry / L Nolen 7/2
3 - Meteor Light (5)
5g Clodovil x Nordkappe
M D Moroney / Patrick Moloney 9/1
1 - Melba's Maestro (3)
6g Amadeus Wolf x Madam Melba
Frank Conlan / Dean Holland 15/2
2 - Mystical Spirit (7)
7g Spirit One x Miss Maguilove
D K Weir / John Allen 20/1
3 - Calibration (5)
5h Excelebration x Dance Troupe
D K Weir / Ben Allen 6/1
1 - Grey Shadow (9)
4m Dash For Cash x Masai Miss
D K Weir / D Yendall 7/4
2 - I Did It Again (4)
4g Nicconi x Not That Innocent
G Eurell / D Dunn 1/1
3 - Into Rio (8)
4g Zacinto x Mardi Gras
M Ellerton, S Zahra / Chris Symons 30/1
1 - I Am Queen (10)
4m Animal Kingdom x Cat By The Tale
T Busuttin, N Young / M J Walker 15/8F
2 - Kentucky Flyer (11)
6g Street Sense x Princess Pedrille
G M Begg / Clayton Douglas 20/1
3 - The Regiment (8)
4g Hinchinbrook x Deloraine
J F Moloney / M Zahra 11/2
Murray Bridge
1 - Samstag (6)
7g Any Given Saturday x Go With The Wind
Ms G Henderson / D Tourneur 45/10
2 - Stoppett (8)
4h O'Lonhro x Beautiful Bearing
K, H Frew / Sairyn Fawke 8/1
3 - Need Pragmatism (7)
6g Purrealist x Needsomcompany
J F Macmillan / A K Chan 12/1
1 - Maui Girl (8)
3f Lope De Vega x Run For Naara
Tony McEvoy / Todd Pannell 22/10F
2 - So We Are (9)
3f So You Think x Oui Si Attitude
P Stokes / D Caboche 25/10
3 - Resista (5)
5m Reaan x Sister Akhapacs
G V Richards / Anna Jordsjo 20/1
1 - Madness Invalencia (4)
4g Lope De Vega x Light Tactic
Kristi Evans / J Potter 1/1F
2 - Gourmelin (3)
7g Golden Snake x Blevic's Jewel
Ms E Hubbard / J Holder 15/1
3 - Trebla (12)
3g Magic Albert x Eyes For You
P Stokes / D Caboche 45/10
1 - Pearl Raider (6)
4m Rebel Raider x Al Juman
L Macdonald, A Gluyas / Raquel Clark 2/1F
2 - Spectate (1)
4g Ambidexter x Special Kate
R R Jolly / Jake Toeroek 3/1
3 - Bronski (4)
5g Gonski x Nurney Girl
Ms S Jaensch / Sairyn Fawke 4/1
1 - Getouttheway (4)
4g Floral Pegasus x Safety First
Ms S Nolan / Ryusei Sakai 3/1E
2 - Lannister Gold (9)
6m Delzao x Park Terrace
S Burford / Kayla Crowther 6/1
3 - Lucky Rose (10)
4m Reward For Effort x Macedon Dancer
Will Clarken / Ms E Finnegan 16/1
1 - Golden Lustre (2)
4m Written Tycoon x Lustre
P Stokes / Gary Lo 14/10F
2 - Just Like Heaven (4)
5m Danerich x Heaven For Sure
W A Bogarts / R J Hurdle 11/1
3 - Amintire (11)
6m Mint Lane x Race Memory
Ms K Letts-Maund / J Maund 20/1
1 - Oh So Unfair (3)
6g Krupt x Ebony Fair
Shayne Cahill / J Maund 20/1
2 - Exalted Lauretta (1)
4m Barely A Moment x Keetah's Lady
Grant Young / Todd Pannell 12/10
3 - Springfield Lew (6)
6g Shrewd Rhythm x Miss Blevitone
Kristi Evans / J Potter 7/1
1 - Iron Max (7)
8g Fomalhaut x Rojah Agatori
Michael Vassallo / Raquel Clark 3/1
2 - Impulse Diavolo (1)
7g Myboycharlie x Elvish
Steven Tootell / Dan Morgan 15/2
3 - Shark Mirage (9)
8g Sharkbite x Green Mirage
Ms E Hubbard / R J Hurdle 20/1
Te Awamutu
1 - Spirits Aubeer (3)
3g Spirit Of Boom x Friendly Glow
N W Tiley / R L Smyth 3/1F
2 - Mr Hass (5)
3g Dalghar x Penny Arcade
R James, R Wellwood / V A Colgan 5/1
3 - Luck Of Wanted (6)
3g Wanted x Buttermilk
C J Henderson / S M McKay 11/1
1 - Speedkeeper (4)
4g Keeper x Madame Rouge
A Oliveira / R S Rusof 20/1
2 - Goldilicious (5)
4m Helmet x Showileo
S B Marsh / D S Johnson 15/4
3 - Our Beeskees (9)
3g Nom Du Jeu x Kirra
Debbie Sweeney / M T Coleman 8/1
1 - Thee Auld Cruizer (7)
4g Pour Moi x Thee Auld Hussie
S B Marsh / J L Waddell 6/1E
2 - Dalmar (1)
5g Dalghar x Darb And Marg
S N Rees / E A McCall 7/2
3 - I Walk Alone (6)
4g Bullbars x Boulevardofdreams
C R Isdale / T K Allan 9/2
1 - Ole Ole (2)
3g Makfi x C'mon Cuba
M Baker, A Forsman / M Cameron 2/5F
2 - El Jodi (9)
7m El Hermano x Te Akau Jo
Ms C Cameron / D J Danis 15/2
3 - Lotus Laud (10)
10g Jahafil x Lotus Biddie
P A Coutts / E A McCall 50/1
1 - Sellwood (3)
6g Patapan x Sea Of Dreams
H D Wilson / D J Danis 6/1
2 - Repo Sun (7)
5g Shocking x Cabal
P, D Williams / T Yanagida 8/1
3 - Ticket To Ride (4)
6m Shocking x Classy Bawn
K, G Opie / K J Cowan 3/1
1 - Ujumpijump (4)
6g Iffraaj x Eire Hostess
Joseph Waldron / B E Grylls 7/2F
2 - Swissilicious (6)
6m Swiss Ace x Enthralling
C J Wood / A C Goindasamy 11/2
3 - Bojangles (2)
5g Roc De Cambes x Stever House
J W Richards / R S Rusof 11/2
1 - Patsys Lass (10)
3f Savabeel x Patsy O'Reilly
C M Chipperfield / R L Smyth 9/2
2 - Below Zero (1)
4m Postponed x Subglacial
P, D Williams / J A Castano 3/1
3 - Polly Grey (7)
4m Azamour x Allanah
Ms K Fawcett / B E Grylls 8/1
Past Results: