Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
History
Feb 22 - Caulfield:
Caulfield Autumn Classic
Gr2
1800m
Adelaide Ace
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
Ladbrokes Sandown Guineas
Gr2
1600m
Allibor
(
All Too Hard
)
History
Feb 8 - Caulfield:
Schweppes Rubiton Stakes
Gr2
1100m
Anaheed
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Feb 22 - Rosehill:
Arrowfield Hobartville Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Brandenburg
(NZ)
(
Burgundy
(NZ))
History
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
Drummond Golf Vase
Gr2
2040m
Cherry Tortoni
(
Night Of Thunder
(IRE))
History
Sep 19 - Randwick:
Darley Tea Rose Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Dame Giselle
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Sep 5 - Randwick:
Darley Furious Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Dame Giselle
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Aug 22 - Randwick:
Darley Silver Shadow Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Dame Giselle
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Sep 12 - Flemington:
Danehill Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Doubtland
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Feb 15 - Randwick:
Tab Light Fingers Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Flit
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
Phar Lap Stakes
Gr2
1500m
Funstar
(
Adelaide
(IRE))
History
Sep 25 - Moonee Valley:
E.J. Whitten Stutt Stks
Gr2
1600m
Glenfiddich
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Sep 26 - Caulfield:
Thousand Guineas Prelude-F
Gr2
1400m
Instant Celebrity
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Feb 22 - Caulfield:
Armanasco Stakes
Gr2
1400m
La Tene
(
Helmet
)
History
Feb 8 - Caulfield:
Hyland Race Colour Autumn Stks
Gr2
1400m
Microphone
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Mar 13 - Moonee Valley:
Alister Clark Stakes
Gr2
2040m
Nonconformist
(
Rebel Raider
)
History
Oct 10 - Randwick:
Stan Fox Stakes
Gr2
1500m
Peltzer
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
Tulloch Stakes
Gr2
2000m
Quick Thinker
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Sep 12 - Rosehill:
Run To The Rose
Gr2
1200m
Rothfire
(
Rothesay
)
History
Mar 7 - Flemington:
Tab Kewney Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Rubisaki
(
Rubick
)
History
Apr 11 - Randwick:
Arrowfield Sprint
Gr2
1200m
Splintex
(
Snitzel
)
History
Feb 1 - Randwick:
Tab Expressway Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Standout
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Oct 3 - Flemington:
Edward Manifold Stakes
Gr2
1600m
Thermosphere
(
Exosphere
)
History
Apr 11 - Ascot:
Schweppes-W.A.T.C. Derby
Gr2
2400m
Tuscan Queen
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Jun 13 - Eagle Farm:
The Roses
Gr2
1800m
Vanna Girl
(
Husson
(ARG))
History
Oct 31 - Flemington:
Wakeful Stakes
Gr2
2000m
Victoria Quay
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Nov 21 - Ascot:
Sky Racing-W.A. Guineas
Gr2
1600m
Watch Me Dance
(
I'm All The Talk
)
History
Oct 10 - Randwick:
Roman Consul Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Wild Ruler
(
Snitzel
)
History
May 2 - Morphettville:
Tab Euclase Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Xilong
(
Deep Field
)
History
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
Lexus Fillies Classic
Gr2
1600m
Yes Baby Yes
(
Dissident
)
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015