Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
History
Nov 13 - Ascot:
Euroz Hartleys-Champ. Fillies
Gr3
1600m
Searchin' Roc's
(
Awesome Rock
)
History
Nov 13 - Newcastle:
Njc Spring Stks
Gr3
1600m
Festival Dancer
(
Choisir
)
History
Nov 4 - Flemington:
Network 10 Red Roses Stks
Gr3
1100m
Flying Evelyn
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Oct 30 - Flemington:
Carbine Club Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Fangirl
(
Sebring
)
History
Oct 23 - Moonee Valley:
Red Anchor Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Generation
(
Snitzel
)
History
Oct 16 - Caulfield:
Ethereal Stakes
Gr3
2000m
Daisies
(
Sebring
)
History
Oct 16 - Caulfield:
Neds Classic
Gr3
2000m
Gunstock
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
Catanach's Jewel.Blue Sapphire
Gr3
1200m
Extreme Warrior
(
Extreme Choice
)
History
Oct 9 - Caulfield:
Thoroughbred Club Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Sneaky Five
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Sep 25 - Rosehill:
Acy Securities Gloaming Stks
Gr3
1800m
Head Of State
(
American Pharoah
(USA))
History
Sep 24 - Moonee Valley:
Piper-Heidsieck Scarborough
Gr3
1200m
Seradess
(
Astern
)
History
Sep 18 - Caulfield:
Caulfield Guineas Prelude
Gr3
1400m
Lightsaber
(
Zoustar
)
History
Aug 28 - Caulfield:
H.D.F. McNeil Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Bruckner
(
Snitzel
)
History
Aug 28 - Kembla Grange:
Fujitsu General Ming Dynasty
Gr3
1400m
Coastwatch
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Aug 28 - Kembla Grange:
XXXX San Domenico Stks
Gr3
1100m
In The Congo
(
Snitzel
)
History
Aug 14 - Caulfield:
Beck Probuild Quezette Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Gimmie Par
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Aug 14 - Caulfield:
Neds Vain Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Ingratiating
(
Frosted
(USA))
History
Aug 14 - Kembla Grange:
Darley Up And Coming Stakes
Gr3
1300m
Tiger Of Malay
(
Extreme Choice
)
History
Jul 11 - Sunshine Coast:
Winx Guineas
Gr3
1600m
Our Playboy
(
Sebring
)
History
Jun 26 - Eagle Farm:
W.J. Healy Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Away Game
(
Snitzel
)
History
Jun 12 - Eagle Farm:
James Squire Gunsynd Classic
Gr3
1600m
Ayrton
(NZ)
(
Iffraaj
(GB))
History
May 29 - Eagle Farm:
Mullins Lawyers F Best Classic
Gr3
1400m
Apache Chase
(
Better Than Ready
)
History
May 15 - Doomben:
Rough Habit Plate
Gr3
2000m
Criminal Defence
(
Nicconi
)
History
May 15 - Morphettville:
Tab Sa Fillies Classic
Gr3
2500m
Mimi's Award
(
Shamus Award
)
History
May 8 - Gold Coast:
Gold Coast Guineas
Gr3
1200m
Marboosha
(
Dream Ahead
(USA))
History
May 1 - Hawkesbury:
Hawkesbury Guineas
Gr3
1400m
Exoboom
(
Exosphere
)
History
Apr 24 - Morphettville Parks:
Chairman's Stks
Gr3
2040m
Royal Mile
(
Danerich
)
History
Apr 24 - Randwick:
Frank Packer
Gr3
2000m
Senor Toba
(
Toronado
(IRE))
History
Apr 24 - Randwick:
J H B Carr
Gr3
1400m
All Hallows' Eve
(NZ)
(
Sacred Falls
(NZ))
History
Apr 17 - Morphettville:
Auraria Stakes
Gr3
1800m
Tyche Goddess
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
China Horse Club P J Bell Stks
Gr3
1200m
Matchmaker
(NZ)
(
Makfi
(GB))
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
Fujitsu General Carbine Club
Gr3
1600m
Kiku
(
Zoustar
)
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
Tab Adrian Knox Stks
Gr3
2000m
Duais
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Mar 27 - Ascot:
City Of Belmont-Wa Oaks
Gr3
2400m
Lunar Impact
(
Real Impact
(JPN))
History
Mar 19 - Moonee Valley:
Dynamic Print Alexandra Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Chica Fuerte
(
Hinchinbrook
)
History
Mar 12 - Kembla Grange:
Carlton Draught Kembla Classic
Gr3
1600m
Miravalle
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Feb 20 - Caulfield:
Neds Zeditave Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Oxley Road
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Feb 19 - Moonee Valley:
Typhoon Tracy Stks
Gr3
1200m
Macroura
(
Snitzel
)
History
Feb 13 - Flemington:
Cs Hayes Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Tagaloa
(
Lord Kanaloa
(JPN))
History
Feb 13 - Flemington:
The Tab Vanity
Gr3
1400m
Zou Dancer
(
Zoustar
)
History
Feb 6 - Caulfield:
Kevin Hayes Stks
Gr3
1200m
La Mexicana
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Feb 6 - Randwick:
Aquis Eskimo Prince Stks
Gr3
1200m
Peltzer
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Jan 30 - Caulfield:
Superior Food Serv Manfred Stk
Gr3
1200m
Portland Sky
(
Deep Field
)
History
Jan 2 - Eagle Farm:
Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate
Gr3
1400m
Apache Chase
(
Better Than Ready
)
History
Dec 26 - Eagle Farm:
Mullins Lawyers Grand Prix Stk
Gr3
2200m
The Elanora
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015